Уважаемые пользователи! Раздел находится в процессе актуализации, спасибо за понимание.

Топ 1000 лучших Линкороводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ | ПЛ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Phazy1738359273.0228441669331.677.7152.423.529.84
2 UwUzbekistan1039347371.929101569511.998.1550.824.059.7
3 TheGoldenState1025344170.6327531614441.948.4749.373.839.54
4 Dant1st631102329369.5123781212511.914.6365.795.577.3
5 MuXyCbKa1980328866.4626611654511.526.2442.372.649.98
6 Mixic221781328864.6827571730421.716.5249.643.3910.18
7 maniakpro5906324769.8327211480151.736.7653.663.739.61
8 HotDogich3175321568.3223291113841.834.2760.694.677.59
9 _Ch3ckmate_1985312068.2622981147461.393.5759.243.418.24
10 Crazy_Mita_LOVE_You1373308372.0325971421591.616.8354.993.589.19
11 JB_43_CM1750305669.0327121695141.796.1262.464.7710.18
12 Dantist632260304568.122601036231.74.5459.034.157.68
13 maxpaynecoool5714302763.7623891441701.426.2140.582.399.7
14 Hakurei_Shrine1694300264.5818611416281.485.9939.612.469.5
15 VALERAUSSR1548299665.1824781418811.636.0846.773.059.78
16 aggjke3150299365.7124341240771.614.0465.524.678.7
17 ShAAAM4685298570.1424721174511.64.654.563.518.62
18 Ms_Suzuran_is_our_light1484298171.1625161339561.655.6955.83.738.95
19 RevelJet3521297167.3124161212161.524.755.383.418.93
20 J0HNNYCATSW1LL7306296561.9221861198711.265.8746.172.348.75
21 _Exclusive_GG_2404296067.2221441206121.383.8160.943.548.82
22 __DrWeb___3665295562.0224201354521.475.4160.653.749.31
23 cecilia_20231605294871.4626001425011.696.5249.223.329.49
24 Egrq_2483294666.8518081119401.523.6953.63.298.27
25 Kronverk152451294666.7518531037401.564.8353.943.48.04
26 Hadya_Kyznetsova2918293068.7523711303631.44.8242.462.439.15
27 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu1856292968.0522631135781.633.9664.394.568.31
28 Akizuki_Suzutsuki1066292361.3525081564571.495.6250.092.989.87
29 taqbir1267292264.4826451496911.539.6938.912.5110.25
30 BORYA_GDE_TARAN13372274292061.7924411355341.495.8246.922.819.58
31 HE_AKTEP2064289564.8324491291791.348.0738.282.189.37
32 _Osiris___7902289165.0821291166891.545.2750.733.138.89
33 No_Cap_Kill_All1225289168.4126711330061.647.0954.23.589.53
34 F1uDen2674288066.5722351109371.463.7960.213.668.31
35 BuHeGreat6691287968.924641251861.463.9855.313.289.01
36 ToHpuH7160287562.5125191346711.496.0660.493.769.63
37 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_1242286064.6525601453201.364.2250.242.739.49
38 bastion966330285771.7519331039991.654.7763.464.528.19
39 BringerDeath5930283262.6322711320031.464.250.842.969.37
40 Kumaec882781283071.0521811040151.343.1954.332.937.98
41 Lazz2980282770.1722831052071.553.4867.324.738.21
42 KpokodiL_GeHa_2914281561.2924601207351.224.242.592.139.39
43 sternste4001280959.4422381250991.285.3553.342.759.03
44 Mellss1163280563.82129968581.524.8554.513.337.79
45 Brekenridge2052280464.0418481006241.43.7357.553.37.95
46 _SLOU_1526280463.2422341109021.554.4149.083.058.06
47 youngMike444465280060.421451280111.314.6657.723.099.27
48 Angidridor1542279766.212083989541.313.7448.962.577.5
49 Ektal1on4207279462.922961168291.353.8155.313.038.74
50 RUSLAN_MUSIN1748279162.8725081351281.417.0541.482.429.76
51 MejiroRamonu2385279161.3824431580271.425.7851.662.9410.05
52 NeverSinned3762278864.1419671063801.553.5345.672.858.28
53 _A_V_4836277463.924411184591.334.4548.922.618.93
54 Green__Fire2719277467.1922941120431.384.3151.342.838.64
55 HanaoKa_YuuuZuPrPr2299277363.4224261326721.56.3452.593.179.56
56 HeKpoLacTbI43663277359.623901376171.175.8739.231.929.76
57 __A_Sh__5703277260.5822641186691.395.140.792.349.05
58 Dreadpainter3408277064.6118191025551.453.4156.283.337.98
59 Shimakaze_prprOwO2481276360.8623861395671.415.3448.812.759.6
60 Mustuki2488276065.6824711323291.556.3745.52.859.65
61 APOLLO0012077275167.8422371082531.365.6257.973.248.76
62 GottKrieges1198274867.0325431236011.333.54522.789.05
63 Fosihas1822274872.392174954791.592.9566.084.687.66
64 Goga0952412274261.41606961781.473.9952.323.097.57
65 NupKoo2106273967.142097943781.494.4465.914.387.63
66 MasterMind874350273762.4420131102591.424.9562.623.798.72
67 XxXx_SATANA_XxXx3945272963.4224571297201.587.2452.73.349.88
68 Full_V_I7ive1266272861.6924351277171.44.7649.532.779.43
69 FEANOR0632756272762.881680932561.373.5850.072.747.5
70 anonym_29Crp1V98N7P 1296272364.22096882891.474.7154.400
71 NsNoName4276272361.5521641032831.384.2753.882.998.2
72 Deficitt1065272359.1525701423081.585.6748.363.059.96
73 CireinCroin_Scotland_fab1058271863.2322391297661.264.6651.82.619.36
74 Username_2098005342293271369.0824401165661.676.1855.213.738.77
75 _Na_PoL_Shishki_6587271064.1724661216561.43643.692.549.3
76 d1saster23116270863.252039958101.533.9449.493.047.55
77 ExcaliburNajin5125270765.3716531042861.274.0256.742.948.26
78 BIack_Beard1039270561.8925361253471.413.7653.93.058.98
79 SYSLIKHIPPO24047270372.0522981062771.44.3652.462.948.25
80 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj3353270265.5817341043881.483.2955.83.348.28
81 lorelinad3488270259.8921521010711.334.0952.062.788.01
82 ___PANCHER__4466270061.7823031428821.454.8949.842.910.08
83 VtopQ1350269861.9322171048931.367.1837.042.168.6
84 Night_Kill_Angel6872269872.2221381058641.414.0358.483.398.6
85 terminator_le2943269663.6422271028611.463.9650.052.938.27
86 LuxAvenger9159269463.3423761166721.475.2855.133.278.88
87 UraniumCat3215269461.842144967301.514.1454.493.317.64
88 Angel_exorcist1305269369.0424161333061.396.1641.462.389.71
89 XinJiNiao4236269170.5125761275671.535.957.013.569.75
90 Nomen_Est_Omen_7748269064.7823541089061.414.8953.253.018.73
91 Sullivan0075184268862.381832970671.394.4445.492.567.96
92 LiangKe2373268666.7125541208081.583.560.013.958.9
93 JIy4_KBA3APA2462268459.3821511074061.265.4751.422.588.19
94 ___boomstick1826267958.8724001240361.316.1840.912.239.73
95 NitroExpress_1224267866.0123451157391.33.5757.113.038.43
96 _PE4KIH_2103267759.1523391205011.284.7647.362.439.05
97 Tanked_your_face2364267670.352093917071.475.761.343.817.53
98 Begushaya_po_Grablyam3138267467.422121008381.523.3249.873.047.91
99 NortWes1436267159.052079990911.44.2151.182.867.49
100 Konstantin888888827974267159.6719141108451.45.1251.812.98.71
101 EnmaAi__1232267074.5924911245111.646.1360.394.149.03
102 own3d_by3795267065.2423841078601.46.7846.932.648.77
103 naxan1062266971.282230929291.694.5664.54.767.85
104 just__dont1308266567.352129888281.594.4158.953.877.33
105 Smolspite3302266461.7522081152151.25.7531.81.778.37
106 ZaryaVVS2745266461.891699891181.543.563.614.237.23
107 johny26tm3692266359.8922401018671.334.2752.142.778.33
108 AwesomeBlind8849266259.8321711097551.355.5239.162.229.04
109 Simson_pirat1242266258.3723661186361.336.5148.872.599.39
110 Twinkee2032266160.6821211018231.384.5956.843.198.44
111 LughTuathaDe4901266170.2122071019391.573.8956.73.638.24
112 Zvonite1121303266067.1518191027121.53.4456.643.478.27
113 nikolaidis2715591265566.124801228431.544.8363.014.169.63
114 KALLOHAN4283265460.0522681189981.254.4944.672.268.89
115 heavy_andrew2707265460.9219841006411.384.8443.962.468.01
116 Fluffy_Evil3362265261.0919141003421.374.5662.943.78.22
117 UbixaVi7484265267.161612960341.434.8656.573.38.01
118 H1TRONG3785265059.9522091150981.325.0545.22.418.99
119 WW_Cartethyia1091264965.9926991482841.636.7141.892.810.38
120 jupeter20_153849264860.721659917361.374.4342.872.397.93
121 Una_birra1472264758.9723001335211.344.5145.992.499.43
122 SeeMyPower5254264761.422051097491.434.2755.013.178.77
123 SSHHMMEE2204264662.162041972511.344.8452.362.828.27
124 Neowing1118264564.2220541107621.353.248.32.618.23
125 TaNkKGB2483264368.342123930391.533.6660.213.847.56
126 Alex_Shepherd3071264263.821969997591.383.9560.793.527.94
127 Gorrei3259264159.9920601047601.224.2241.672.098.39
128 KACGEP21428263872.062098876971.435.1963.243.97.38
129 maso3021263763.192135967411.463.7566.34.327.64
130 MrGr1ngo3039263762.4523391143291.44.0450.282.818.9
131 9l_arpeccop2795263762.1522821132731.333.9947.512.539.03
132 debudesii2904263563.522691263841.435.8451.692.969.88
133 GuapisALyn1641263560.3323701415371.456.0743.942.589.98
134 torpedy_tebe_v_bok2781263558.7921681120661.365.6850.882.778.85
135 HECKFY212226347323991101491.495.3564.144.178.96
136 Immelstorunn5407263361.6618261036151.265.146.22.348.31
137 GstarsFall2658263363.5424121288871.515.5655.763.429.49
138 GIL90003908263359.7716701030951.364.2245.912.518.34
139 gep3kuu_4IIok1376263265.2620531078301.343.0367.594.158.32
140 Shkiper22225245263061.8922521165201.324.4159.63.278.95
141 move3000IQ1277262962.1822401003601.434.9438.762.337.96
142 Almet_Man2549262869.052167917141.544.2150.653.117.83
143 WhiteDracon2435262867.472083894871.464.7253.83.167.34
144 Veiper2722262757.021863971301.323.2159.113.228.02
145 PAKU_HE_ZUMYI0T2619262763.3822141134331.235.4239.332.029
146 Striker68rus2166262763.322051035781.444.2354.623.178.76
147 vlad77872102262664.221711951321.332.6451.242.727.29
148 Dargynder3339262663.461782916711.453.461.73.787.29
149 mihasaval1205262560.5823351151361.523.0850.793.098.51
150 _BURNING_WARRIOR_16091262561.3821381188541.324.0458.243.179.14
151 Sergauskas27697262359.0118231091281.363.6366.44.048.36
152 goust76960262365.5921411016811.354.2752.162.828.02
153 B_R_I_C_S1367262262.2523471145491.415.3949.312.788.77
154 Antrekott862883262264.6920801026891.333.8243.222.348.31
155 Ybi94Van2300262264.871581942171.433.3746.222.677.49
156 PaulZzzz2113261973.311574795851.715.0563.754.727.05
157 Eger_boec3115261864.332142985561.454.3654.063.168.31
158 K1y3tr4L1451261858.5823201290671.376.3539.282.269.91
159 iMikhail2768261859.2121411274111.295.0343.892.39.26
160 _Haka3aTeJIb_PaHdoMa_5425261763.822681257651.394.0753.823.019.54
161 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus3596261768.2719921045031.353.2556.093.077.83
162 Leviathan_ru3167261662.962090947371.563.6661.514.057.72
163 inv_zxvf7574261660.9822421123391.334.0352.052.768.77
164 ExplosiveOne1036261574.1326051287981.425.5555.73.29.44
165 bulls1782351261468.272173914081.335.0356.953.088.14
166 MorpheniX2072261470.222108957831.493.0257.823.547.7
167 DrFranXX2856261359.1722431295591.135.7442.091.969.36
168 Bugs_Bunny__1787261259.2124971416841.345.1548.572.6110.24
169 _DAS_South4198261068.8422321012951.334.7261.243.448.52
170 PlayForMeat1372261063.562233968731.486.0547.892.848.2
171 Itsukas1330260967.1425251350101.436.9833.532.169.82
172 Barometzs1144260962.9424231417011.385.6842.052.389.88
173 vlad_724131706260862.0215261010371.293.8255.162.888.15
174 Terminat_neadekvat3838260859.8718231061941.35.1447.292.468.84
175 STRELYAU_NORMALNO3682260763.4723351170221.384.8735.52.139.11
176 inqus1316260468.312149990221.512.869.684.988.06
177 Biotehnolog132411260463.672132960971.344.153.212.877.8
178 Warcry_4173260466.1223111111451.383.550.442.799.01
179 NOCVSS3006260371.1624291265651.585.158.123.779.28
180 kol71st1333260271.642175925851.394.0354.393.067.69
181 Klascik1265260176.922215878331.525.4177.796.837.59
182 VengerX3008260059.5422841171101.225.3144.122.198.94
183 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi1902260063.412056928111.544.9360.993.957.94
184 XxXxBibiKxXxX8010259769.881920973691.574.8348.813.067.67
185 Eslinko875670259763.262063909831.63.3386.411.747.5
186 Krauch__4689259665.022066971031.324.4646.662.478
187 Sib_team1696259657.91814893791.36.0259.613.227.79
188 EternalLoveChampagnes3706259658.5523131307411.256.3746.332.349.55
189 Bot_Vcplayer2403259560.1723521370401.425.4346.772.669.87
190 KanaMomonogi2528259558.3924091294801.457.4139.42.3910.02
191 MinatoAqua1072259377.892328926921.515.0465.34.347.67
192 TeKiRiNQa2202259369.121765931491.443.1260.083.67.71
193 47who1054259361.0120961014061.394.9256.933.228.25
194 KpacHbluOkT9l6Pb3497259263.341974998491.394.452.392.928.32
195 chesheer3533259167.282173920351.425.7150.892.887.97
196 _Gigashmel_5904259058.6422311145991.225.0150.192.458.94
197 jktu6024930258859.7217061080641.223.6346.172.268.86
198 3D_B3217258861.3321961088411.324.3143.862.369
199 crazum4ik1230258763.581825931621.453.2760.493.667.8
200 Zoom6666368258762.521926986921.415.2257.193.288.46
201 _Vidocq_3924258671.3822401005201.44.4565.494.058.27
202 Black_RattleSnakes10956258558.6624941248281.514.3364.834.39.71
203 aLeshQ1726258463.792081950841.433.6562.753.847.84
204 FeRRTe1421258460.381670970811.343.6654.262.937.94
205 Regimental1382258368.5224161280871.474.9565.274.239.33
206 AndreyZet14669258364.2424121215671.415.2351.852.929.12
207 Mighty_Dragon4457258164.4621791064041.365.1345.192.488.86
208 USSR_WARrior1782257958.9822311155071.23.29613.078.52
209 Demon_Donskoy3986257869.122054959381.444.1567.944.497.97
210 4CusRom5461257760.3221891095251.444.1149.372.858.9
211 StarDustDragon1846257762.4123621261991.365.7255.153.049.3
212 Tony_Vercetti2770257762.4520361024781.283.6950.362.578.45
213 krasnaya_zvezda4830257561.8822961246191.465.449.132.869.3
214 _B_A_V7889257460.1621161028291.353.2649.062.648.29
215 RASH_TaMaH5469257360.4116581135731.313.3645.442.49.01
216 Bf_109k44380257361.141850959861.273.749.912.548.17
217 1_1Warabey3167257258.7616911050001.284.4643.672.288.43
218 Kotochik2180257265.922129909461.494.7158.493.597.61
219 The_Great_Han_Empire8167257166.0824891275081.464.7249.582.99.66
220 Kevindwer8924256964.0424761289551.284.6751.012.629.71
221 tanzerist7191256862.3419791103911.34.0944.032.328.88
222 zloy_nyb3683256858.42034952051.426.3948.062.738.51
223 LingLuo_Official1896256767.5124431311161.45.6249.742.789.77
224 KPATOCuK3509256764.7223801158221.474.4456.713.49.12
225 Riston3056256656.5120141093131.173.8846.072.178.17
226 Jonni_Rico4723256459.6424101291831.244.2653.892.699.73
227 Kim27_19903027256460.4923281174941.34.2451.642.79.08
228 Priest_125457256362.5421281021481.44.1855.733.178.56
229 Hell_March2680256262.132009897931.334.4363.473.657.65
230 Vladosjk6386256266.252139984431.423.5144.382.568.32
231 Melchom3959256162.5722111134561.324.1351.832.759.19
232 Resarekb3465256160.5520161035001.243.8542.512.168.47
233 KekAzz4913256062.432149983121.474.1954.833.247.87
234 Smit30523904256059.432058931171.374.747.822.628.09
235 Heolstor1567255963.9423351249021.236.6442.252.139.77
236 Beaveysqt1310255964.1223581338151.486.9744.892.699.88
237 _Izengrim_1019255963.792032927411.263.8747.32.47.43
238 vovandopolo2936255960.182093987411.263.3448.982.487.99
239 GoldmanShips4862255858.8919811052401.234.6764.833.58.02
240 Tylendor1572255866.352097980591.324.6957.823.148.15
241 VictorQi3784255771.4326041208581.494.2862.243.969.54
242 VoenSniperUni4tozhitel3019255665.652176994261.223.953.132.618.21
243 JleBuaqpaH3495255459.0821001107981.24.2745.412.28.93
244 ___oktava___1098255363.5722491182241.435.1550.462.889.21
245 Glaurung1031255367.723851010191.4510.8248.012.788.71
246 Lexa_KupoB_437627255361.9422701290451.244.2150.392.59.51
247 ILOVEYALTA4078255258.2619161060711.164.0346.622.188.7
248 Tim_0_o1686255270.821668976241.363.4644.62.467.87
249 tempest_mk_five6136255270.112195977281.425.4958.123.398.5
250 BIG_SHOT_RENOWN3950255265.5422941124411.454.5553.573.129.12
251 BlindFireNoPlay7117255257.1223321268701.334.5745.582.449.95
252 www_pau4ek3343255164.371992952131.463.856.93.388.09
253 maxon18096196255163.221341061111.494.0952.613.148.51
254 Bot_5261900255167.1622451054071.393.4353.212.968.17
255 HedinShow1558255064.962082958871.313.3260.783.357.96
256 Crazy_Lev7015255062.341922995271.33.3151.862.78.44
257 METKUY_MazuJIa1479254967.3425671274951.455.2445.712.679.78
258 roput_v_buxte1911254957.5624571271781.49544.172.679.78
259 HakuryuQuQ2393254964.924361150951.374.5356.293.139.31
260 Zad0FF2842254963.372139934071.444.1753.383.098.06
261 trance_crypto2627254861.711640937141.323.6747.282.58.22
262 Lanslulz4047254861.6819031013971.234.3439.812.048.4
263 Leshiy_2012229254864.291912847601.464.9456.533.357.6
264 Dim_LyraY7856254856.3421331226441.263.9658.113.029.69
265 _Asterism1776254667.5124711337761.486.2346.852.789.87
266 canok12654254561.381753940021.323.9148.422.557.76
267 Zod1ac_sab3801254459.0421221103451.375.0653.462.949.18
268 NickolaTesla2402254462.032129959461.325.4545.462.438.35
269 _Buffonidze_1523254463.691979898551.354.1752.792.867.94
270 truzones4270254360.8420401005471.283.7245.182.338.32
271 Zdec1185254260.0823421138571.374.2745.232.58.79
272 __Fancy1291254268.424801260291.336.8539.742.219.83
273 Drakkar891292254156.972061980281.444.3654.183.148.34
274 Punsh3755254061.072121985671.44.0547.962.698.48
275 Vindack6266253963.5821171007311.444.4551.642.988.39
276 Lamborgooga11413253961.8222051116121.344.3945.252.449.24
277 Pir__Duha2053253863.3721381018561.445.2248.562.88.46
278 _Tri_Den3728253758.5622841140221.174.1151.582.429.17
279 Tenken3016253762.961926912361.293.1139.952.147.5
280 _Droktar_3543253664.5523291172621.154.7647.842.29.31
281 SartAlfard2362253662.571971852311.383.9745.852.557.51
282 Reindas1742253660.791943829961.335.0373.885.117.3
283 Drumcorps2216253561.911667888311.333.6949.12.627.46
284 Tomahawk_Striker6870253558.7818091027781.324.149.432.618.19
285 Joker344145253463.2321291034931.264.845.572.328.76
286 KaIIitoLLIKa1694253461.0419761122401.452.2854.493.188.71
287 Sinrea2978253369.1125201188431.425.4554.73.139.5
288 Kostore33374253267.9620371011281.384.1652.92.948.54
289 Never_Compete5666253261.11740950501.243.5448.842.437.73
290 CRAZY_HUNTER_01839253262.1520711011191.43.3251.932.98.14
291 OverWind6345253269.7923471118201.585.3760.634.029.49
292 FanManutd1178253161.552035992461.222.5349.242.47.79
293 Kirukiru_Yanush2542253161.7621981073651.214.1948.432.348.42
294 K_R_U_Z_O10581253060.4222931213091.273.8455.512.869.49
295 MaXXXim_641994253058.6321971019531.194.9842.982.088.6
296 npocmak_cmamucm6637253062.7423041206151.294.242.492.259.31
297 z1ooo1054252971.542073870021.54.2452.093.147.13
298 Akela_npukpoeT1335252964.7221861161971.52.9969.444.928.77
299 SuprerQQQQ1110252957.8423761354511.416.2244.412.549.87
300 Bce_rpaMoTHo4932252762.5321551026551.243.9748.562.428.44
301 easy_breasy2835879252762.731734960251.273.7642.172.28.35
302 MasterGin1248252767.9525211165201.485.347.842.849.02
303 I_am_the_special_one1080252764.4421481200071.582.7750.463.198.71
304 wotaonihouzi5063252759.6122971254531.34.6750.172.69.78
305 aminoac2416252660.9323671226411.536.744.582.759.71
306 TheJustIvan3683252658.9520421043331.193.1548.932.338.44
307 AndRyu_471546252563.262038828841.426.0347.932.737.56
308 gootien2089252465.4422601095161.413.7450.52.868.67
309 stPrayer2170252460.3720101101391.42.9551.432.898.98
310 Ha_nokypu3529252458.1220821095841.153.7747.522.198.93
311 w07723178252359.792123964451.313.9851.382.698.13
312 RenamedUser_210161282111452252356.9623341335441.416.2758.543.49.88
313 Valdai364003252360.223361224791.325.1647.542.519.98
314 vladvtanket342197252359.2218681048931.134.7740.11.898.36
315 _RedWings8682252256.8121161062381.314.1260.223.38.71
316 TakSebeTip1489252263.22140952401.374.9451.582.838.38
317 RobertTrujillo1095252268.952112840211.455.2757.173.387.46
318 SMEERTTT6133252161.8120301034761.443.4256.113.278.56
319 WishUp2706252069.112225908831.423.9453.623.077.75
320 bicmapk5134252063.5621241007681.315.0445.542.418.68
321 LockMatch_1231251863.6124761299471.515.0347.282.879.75
322 dieselT1772251866.872005859471.453.5649.042.857.44
323 CbIH_MAMIHOY_PODRyGi9865251859.231987994941.294.5549.472.568.24
324 AustraOld7771251763.42175967141.384.9240.022.38.57
325 Dubodir8965251765.3223201105341.213.8855.292.78.96
326 PlumpPrincess3480251756.1223131398430.955.6640.41.5910
327 CrAzzYBoGi5227251658.4319731115001.284.451.732.659.02
328 Kukish_V3758251558.461579992871.263.7852.692.668.54
329 NoodleFox1926251359.452008907751.245.3947.982.377.52
330 ATBBeautifulWorlds2807251263.0221911022621.25.4648.882.358.28
331 radioMa9k5838251262.4222431060251.474.6948.242.858.8
332 aantosha2946251262.151912943491.394.8853.733.017.67
333 meshok2282386251166.141661873911.295.4542.882.257.57
334 Myp3uche1618251161.932032821241.424.5850.82.887.53
335 Dammax2854251061.352053923351.354.5951.232.768.12
336 nexTfix3546251061.622148997911.483.951.13.028.59
337 IREVENGE5592251061.661842911301.355.1747.192.568.07
338 R2D2_74_1529251059.0621321227731.343.3250.492.719.47
339 dakouqingnian2253251058.8524441214031.394.0356.153.179.66
340 AlexBLR_21810250959.891714933641.154.5453.72.497.73
341 Rus_thekiller3461250959.321705942361.353.8645.652.498.23
342 Frank_Costello_241276250960.8219181023021.252.1147.812.397.98
343 2lyolik4_kill6716250962.0619161022121.444.5444.682.618.61
344 Mars_Kratos1961250967.5225011175861.514.7656.093.449.4
345 magor744088250959.8118331045911.425.0343.32.59
346 PiratNagibator30002006250961.6721001009051.323.4651.552.718.13
347 DimKAban2584250758.922041053751.114.7142.381.938.28
348 NewBalanse4507250656.8721031125091.513.0564.064.29.39
349 Miss_daring1060250664.1523681264431.525.7344.152.729.93
350 Admiral_Gagauz2927250664.21758914781.43.4957.163.267.86
351 E_blow1771250658.122821187701.335.9442.972.339.15
352 minecrafter1502353250560.091820995491.43.9149.772.798.16
353 KA6bI3D0X3838250562.191942842631.633.1359.023.986.95
354 ShiNo_Bu3534250462.281818956631.493.3352.723.148.2
355 oblava9665250257.121641147721.225.643.622.169.59
356 ukv1119250163.271861816521.374.556.33.126.94
357 KrutoSvaren7506250161.1920971133271.273.8860.133.29.13
358 TlRPlTZ3540250159.3221601104331.354.3548.792.649.06
359 MejiroMcQueen_PrPr1016250160.7322771272511.615.8653.743.479.65
360 LuckyEzic5333250065.541955960331.434.0557.643.388.39
361 Tirpitz19442581250067.8825541192821.443.9866.914.349.41
362 yukikaze_6102255249960.6723351221231.465.6144.882.659.36
363 voen_pobeditelj1983249959.321311026361.294.2950.432.68.61
364 Ship_Operator2574249961.2719731056061.44.347.092.658.82
365 Vovka_6a6yuH3814249860.881868936751.314.3558.083.128.04
366 urumbekk11723249859.3421611132181.223.844.22.189.01
367 HoistTheColours1093249761.9423621241591.466.2948.312.829.58
368 FurryTaco1809249668.12121957011.343.7455.783.048.1
369 Lekar_Doc5156249666.723321131121.394.2955.643.149.26
370 2REKI3138249660.132008995881.234.135.341.98.44
371 Marlboro_301736249661.181716872851.463.7748.12.817.61
372 Tipakor1909249561.921350818791.53.8248.612.917.14
373 MorycheK12463249562.0422431063421.415.0246.332.638.72
374 salde2677249557.62050955341.323.8561.793.468.25
375 Grand2082157249359.571973944741.314.3250.632.667.81
376 Hupty_Dumpty6554249362.0122641213021.254.6241.062.119.54
377 severegorka13142492571811892201.294.5653.042.747
378 BAD_MAN_19825293249260.852078929191.253.1257.42.937.99
379 Freezland5107249160.7423241180561.354.2551.342.789.39
380 KpacHbIu_gPaKoH4236249158.8121771038141.384.0751.842.868.88
381 butiy2331249159.9719861001781.255.7641.72.148.46
382 _Yaroslavl_768379249065.5322871174671.433.7666.684.38.81
383 MrCritos3969249061.6520231068781.24.740.292.018.72
384 Axe_Wise4355249061.151861937211.254.9643.422.218.38
385 Ushakov434412224906018201025601.343.0247.362.548.53
386 _RAKET_MAN_2757249068.9524221206751.45.3146.542.629.8
387 JlbICbIu_4EPEI13787248969.791917944361.414.1856.353.228.2
388 Forevich6268248959.4321301041111.323.7348.022.548.96
389 goodtim_stalnoj3488248859.2923491337051.295.3750.772.6310.05
390 mad1243595248760.642031919451.354.2353.162.897.7
391 DeD_B_OkHe2844248761.992022934111.234.3447.332.347.93
392 protya4226248657.1515721022061.183.748.492.38.68
393 TerryTheFatShark2777248660.7516411009461.233.1750.412.488.39
394 Space__Jam3923248664.622148969041.325.0344.992.418.68
395 mnenormaln02163248559.9622781161561.276.3740.042.129.38
396 Whitefox553603248464.391993890531.43.4965.614.087.73
397 igorchernov1704248458.2721021086071.295.259.573.198.41
398 ProR0ck_3684248459.0120111119581.273.7241.692.189
399 Gidalgo073398248358.320101029021.232.8754.242.688.39
400 Dark_Epsilon2616248361.8921751135491.414.8945.372.579.18
401 ATM_ColWong1774248261.523131215391.395.6945.042.529.57
402 l_MAXHO_l2612248164.221871119211.343.4861.333.489.07
403 omgheisgosu2797248164.4320931004411.363.7551.272.798.73
404 IrCn1499248156.322381225281.266.5543.162.229.44
405 Cheval_Grand2037248064.6523971289101.54.8949.042.959.83
406 Streitwagen2846247959.031588888741.324.0658.473.187.94
407 Emperors_gvardia3719247959.511957975621.274.341.682.198.42
408 YA_MATROS8043247961.8322441110291.334.134.12.019.24
409 Natsuyume3409247961.5422741110971.44.1962.423.719.26
410 Nogibato_kun1135247959.31999931221.414.6749.782.88.09
411 Boomstick_SMDK10922247858.2815871112271.422.8961.623.79.22
412 Shiogorath3391247859.751606949661.23.7657.652.848.07
413 NV_BETEPAH6084247860.821761033141.385.0751.482.849.16
414 Maryd3559247862.4120911058291.163.9257.682.738.5
415 Sticky1237247758.2122131317501.374.247.782.629.51
416 Langyst1830247757.5421711166071.473.2258.693.569.74
417 Sport741038247759.251926843061.24.0748.072.317.19
418 Waillian1732247661.9523911225401.25.4348.442.349.74
419 IMPERlUM3771247557.1219571133531.183.8644.952.148.97
420 xomyak_prosto_tak3898247560.571552932701.334.2449.262.618.21
421 s_a_n_e_k_1_3250247459.911790916731.154.1151.172.367.72
422 GENERAL_GORLO2678247463.262130994681.23.7649.252.368.5
423 M_O_P_9I_K_1210247458.5121881140691.164.139.011.919.14
424 _Rolig_2656247462.7619521015161.375.2739.982.288.03
425 AzzA_L1359247359.61794735891.533.3754.753.396.39
426 OGIBY7301247361.1422561136571.284.8241.722.199.32
427 swarm0v3r5464247362.121795911261.184.9943.632.18.04
428 ELBelk05335247361.3321601037961.273.5751.492.618.49
429 ultraweiss2826247269.712215969041.454.4657.753.438.61
430 EhoFive2073247264.691918885111.423.558.223.47.72
431 Too_Boosty1364247260.191872857481.23.9956.892.797.64
432 watermelonhh1954247259.0122391186991.45.6451.482.899.52
433 TwinTurbo_20152437247156.7520411050761.132.7850.312.278.59
434 kiRoNufa2248247163.211937867061.373.7957.523.227.93
435 Moria_Ruruka_my_mom2030247059.8523021192631.336.2343.792.379.53
436 Sushimekabu1177247060.4123711336451.456.4142.912.5410.11
437 _VOLK__0011192246862.421941898221.474.1642.872.588.25
438 Marehod_Statist2737246863.923321138051.254.6548.052.419.34
439 CotW1045246857.891896809091.463.5748.422.847.42
440 13th__PILOT3294246758.741832939741.34.0258.473.128.02
441 Luxiony1013246763.871516866441.43.4461.53.637.25
442 Firezombi5113246772.522841034461.294.8659.243.168.82
443 GOLUBb_TyPuCT2042246659.1620961025111.244.2447.62.368.68
444 _KeLIJa_Ha_B3JIeT_1288246661.181855905421.28451.942.668.02
445 aleff_074005246663.972037943571.434.4459.83.558.19
446 Alexey95kam2787246663.152069914151.443.9658.923.517.95
447 SVINETS_V_STUDIYYU5541246563.2921301141751.154.8852.722.449.16
448 IIIacBupHyc9595246559.872050957821.263.9652.452.658.09
449 bandicut6966246463.4818971017251.394.2649.212.748.82
450 roma6050246460.4820641120141.385.0649.592.739.35
451 Etiloviy_Businessmen2208246365.1322891150901.165.8144.072.089.21
452 Arthas1835246365.451955823381.384.1951.342.837.41
453 mazng4115246361.871759921811.343.13522.87.85
454 Maks_Got_Of_War1636246371.8821901136851.324.8648.112.549.72
455 CBETA_19962270246263.921798839841.424.4349.472.827.32
456 pachkunishka6882246172.8423271004111.454.8454.363.188.52
457 Lineid3078246160.881865957891.223.5149.382.428.11
458 EINNNN6064246062.8524141166761.394.5654.633.079.4
459 Cynoz18050246063.3617221073821.594.1163.934.47.65
460 twist0n2165246060.0522951046271.354.7540.922.298.68
461 Honey_Hood1258245962.3222341056551.654.6443.242.918.28
462 Rhenium_Re755455245959.31693968101.273.5146.232.368.32
463 Haldir2151245959.141867848691.424.1362.393.777.28
464 pobejdun2827245964.452090955681.363.5254.32.978.24
465 CyIIepMapuo2051245961.381467794561.423.4358.313.47.18
466 20_CAHTUMETPOB1080245963.331558765811.424.5455.933.216.87
467 qwel_171991245860.0218761189091.452.0456.913.369.08
468 Classic_maestro_13698245859.1620121004461.283.9447.852.468.5
469 CheYeWuMian6459245868.425081168911.274.5156.232.919.73
470 KozLOVE2982245859.9321741000701.214.655.132.698.59
471 MrKolomna1349245758.711671880471.213.6551.822.527.35
472 XPEHOK_C_PAKOM3455245757.3420221000821.234.1855.462.778.74
473 Ramwah3895245657.1820861004531.214.9542.542.18.12
474 acid_fly1318245659.861988820431.43.6845.372.577.56
475 Hy_KaK_nonJlaBaJlu2544245658.611908849781.313.2145.052.387.3
476 XOPEKru3677245666.142071886361.423.9543.812.537.74
477 Shpinbergen3427245661.7721271019151.335.1748.822.618.62
478 yxoBceJIeHHou7246245559.7321301034601.214.6353.262.598.65
479 Koscheis_Revenge1258245563.6724301357431.64.954.773.5310.06
480 monk_x1759245459.981883888001.372.7958.733.337.81
481 ChuMoMaster4069245462.7424831278831.414.2354.043.089.92
482 Nerf_Adam_Smasher2248245463.661963982981.313.1356.012.998.34
483 PopLLluX59542453632150992921.355.0643.752.398.6
484 N1troFan1574245368.421973812391.534.7160.043.827.31
485 StrelokT347433245360.331733942171.384.7756.713.198.36
486 Faust_Kazan4060245266.281687815741.44.2548.452.717.54
487 USG___Ishimura1038245258.191988916321.324.0944.892.397.8
488 C_O_O_P_E_R9834245258.841868961721.193.9254.622.628.23
489 SanhuaLimi1964245261.7622691245061.365.9343.942.439.47
490 __COBHAPKOM__6106245257.932086995371.264.2844.242.258.81
491 ApTanbI44075245160.071514995351.412.8754.063.068.14
492 Koliki_v_pochkah3962245162.7721871045391.514.0758.963.678.88
493 R_ecTb_6YT2292245164.8823131036621.296.2141.842.228.82
494 AverageMan2246245163.981490811871.443.5552.853.047.29
495 _Damask__8939245059.2923331193371.294.8742.772.269.8
496 vovsan_155188245060.041862908091.433.5951.72.958.09
497 MayDay_USS_Arizona3582245058.2121661081961.354.2456.533.118.83
498 Chillie1741244959.331685988401.213.8236.881.928.21
499 Vlto1074244960.4323171153771.324.9844.692.399.16
500 Deadborn_MK1988244871.432009721981.375.9351.412.817.01
501 Ca11ber6744244858.531879914221.284.647.662.448.6
502 SleepingXx1061244867.4823271282001.585.6655.333.539.44
503 olegustank0233547244760.871792983431.262.7642.772.218.21
504 Johnu_Rico7825244766.2918541046731.364.2158.633.288.78
505 Azhimaommm3220244760.6523661134261.363.7853.322.929.37
506 Esamir3275244760.822042886201.353.2741.252.37.78
507 ALLES_PISEC13693244760.4623071197191.344.554.612.959.63
508 TantaL4336244659.732039958411.254.4851.082.568.26
509 angel_boli2829244662.572045914921.394.352.952.968.2
510 Chibsdik3203244667.812059974061.335.0547.962.568.85
511 Maxxx1mka5680244560.952066987181.323.4946.482.478.58
512 Kartonnyi_dyatel4170244559.861951875941.265.7454.222.747.97
513 Neko_Natum1938244559.9120131032111.164.6645.152.128.39
514 clown_piece2376244564.6523491131011.344.454.552.959.29
515 YcbI_9IKyboBu4a4712244560.231871928731.293.6950.642.618.45
516 BannedFromTheHeaven1836244466.071871808131.313.7760.133.297.19
517 Uk1TakE2508244469.742058892671.284.1950.242.578.01
518 KoLoVrAt2560244360.551718853511.534.1962.194.047.78
519 KGB9252244358.0221331073621.214.346.332.258.84
520 Furs1k_1318244259.262121993111.293.751.292.658.69
521 Porter4613244262.82006885811.344.0942.622.347.57
522 88Fantomas883645244261.2121151029511.264.0541.652.168.45
523 h4t31721244160.311913850801.365.1559.973.47.65
524 Sunohara_Kokona1456244161.742052909221.483.8558.13.547.7
525 Little_Happiness4592244163.591921865761.344.9654.122.937.75
526 Rak_s_kleshnjami1114244160.591982909741.464.3443.812.597.66
527 TORONTOTULA1977244060.61722891471.283.9348.762.497.59
528 PurplePeach3194244059.741816867241.324.5742.522.37.88
529 Koenig_Werwolf1571244058.8220531014521.394.5148.122.678.94
530 SniperN71660244065.361477784271.43.1958.983.426.39
531 _Serenity_1510243969.071592906321.354.3350.932.757.91
532 BaZiKrus3674243960.751851912471.324.2650.462.678.11
533 SerjGG4171243859.71862931721.254.3240.812.128.15
534 HeyMeIO_cTPeJI9Tb4383243864.681981913741.244.6346.062.38.12
535 Foxys1298243866.82013813621.533.7460.713.897.3
536 kohovets5530243863.561482874191.124.6947.432.147.86
537 RhinoII2208243758.832044873261.255.3437.141.997.6
538 Crystalz5118243761.631997894341.323.756.373.027.72
539 Dima19962506243765.61852943441.163.844.452.087.91
540 Vang0k1525243665.181995902581.414.8757.113.288.58
541 Blood_Lad_AW2186243658.2321981133221.294.7239.572.148.97
542 Rokles7490243658.0522621171361.224.7443.812.179.43
543 Megametal4286243661.991927948971.454.2160.973.718.16
544 Na_Jlol_ShiShki1951243661.462141994781.363.1851.722.828.3
545 Grumman_833328243563.762047947151.43.7549.462.778.29
546 RikkaBarkhorn6016243562.0218931017741.363.4454.52.998.79
547 pahanter12978243557.921726989361.133.7536.61.798.19
548 Bryt2474243563.422216963081.437.6851.212.948.91
549 _Thunderball_1329243463.511973827021.274.357.492.997.59
550 Nekit199418032806243459.7320251009171.356.6742.32.348.87
551 DarkWraith825381243462.7419981065141.293.3146.612.418.66
552 a1IEz1414243458.21925988181.262.6454.462.778.16
553 FIXsO1293243466.741903825651.383.8959.093.367
554 Zhekos1232234243460.3422131045761.24.152.692.548.63
555 Shiroko_Terror2821243460.791931970301.225.5438.211.978.7
556 BEJ481973243360.8723441187191.266.9443.692.239.68
557 Mashlnlst1116243359.231773832351.352.2859.323.327.2
558 LexxNik5933243361.122150980511.314.445.142.398.65
559 Smeltv4171243361.5721481034501.374.0352.72.918.72
560 Blondex844272243260.5621001053331.33.3864.653.698.83
561 Slagbaum1924243160.3420551079441.262.255.932.878.42
562 YxT_MbI_BbIWLi_iZ_ByxTbI3583243161.3522491105151.283.9849.872.558.91
563 Borkla2714243159.061735865381.44.3551.992.927.68
564 Deadgnoom1946243158.8918061051961.163.932.991.738.82
565 Raptor_NaVi2540243158.981904979221.274.548.432.468.63
566 Mebium8510194243060.5119601086341.334.8942.332.319.06
567 i_Graeca3473243062.022054904161.442.9348.112.777.62
568 ScorpioNpk6573243060.9320231015011.314.751.062.698.91
569 T_e_01088243062.221739885431.393.4461.763.637.67
570 Marina_Myoko19092429661543812491.433.2344.632.587.22
571 aleandr935158242963.222068915171.33.2849.152.567.4
572 Ezenhorn1049242961.582211963781.354.8744.422.448.21
573 CBEPXCuCTEMA8845242959.8819961058851.223.7652.712.578.8
574 Irinikos3828242961.731872855781.514.6861.153.887.48
575 _kante3051242962.7320831155981.284.542.152.219.34
576 PSIH_boogaga1497242872.551885740521.554.4662.064.086.6
577 SKIF30062927242862.382040923971.333.3353.62.878.2
578 Psihopath1416242857.1321801151381.396.2149.722.769.32
579 _m1zantr0p_1091242859.1221851049431.185.13442.118.67
580 pmd982249242860.871696885431.263.242.112.187.57
581 Sedoj_LV4983242763.920001041871.422.6952.182.968.43
582 Eternal_yuki1470242762.5923661193921.355.3445.582.489.51
583 kibasan2822242760.561620897161.325.7859.853.288.63
584 Krabinzon_Puzo_27ru5070242762.4122631090411.295.351.912.688.95
585 mazgoffnet3115242761.251748832381.343.4953.92.97.54
586 Taras_pobeditel_geroj_UA4187242762.292155972411.264.1344.92.298.39
587 DavCost1582242761.3823231078441.164.5741.721.989.09
588 middway1854242660.091942867961.384.1248.982.77.64
589 ITkopets3878242655.131816944731.28451.242.628.49
590 Motoko_Kusanage34582426621985893771.354.1551.822.818.26
591 neroolj1923242665.0522081025481.294.8940.872.188.96
592 LLluXaH8669242556.8720491149751.24.0944.662.189.11
593 forder1721242560.311630881791.23.0955.262.697.73
594 KOPOLb_ALEXAHOB2374242470.392028823381.524.9168.164.797.37
595 SerpicoFox5750242359.551502894581.163.1241.111.987.79
596 Slider7776425242259.717371006231.24.3842.242.078.59
597 80r0da4408242262.751429829481.293.0253.722.797.72
598 ijika3524242158.971666885621.284.5551.52.648.06
599 Bormen72r8743242066.71659924701.453.2360.043.637.9
600 mrspok4071183242061.0317851102491.242.9754.442.728.64
601 Turosik1095242059.181854823571.352.8954.72.987.22
602 rezziident3657242059.7220631076821.245.1739.492.058.84
603 middle_kick3273241965.662024946181.243.657.622.928.35
604 Van_Wronghole2290241865.981732934031.312.8151.752.717.88
605 RUSSKIY_MORDVIN8844241860.842135979481.255.446.612.358.84
606 kamazishe1326241856.712006853211.384.6646.082.568.03
607 SU_SHEFF4471241861.3321061014691.234.1768.583.928.69
608 IJNautilus3715241760.352010916261.364.5850.442.758.31
609 BusWithBucks3500241763.9721661039441.44.5957.063.278.81
610 Camel_a1807241556.6720421100011.184.3749.972.368.69
611 xxxVASYACEMENTxxx3154241556.7221151059351.283.854.092.788.98
612 Milf_Hunter16924241461.671909986791.094.6144.091.958.61
613 Andrey_Slash4594241460.271996940921.214.1535.181.868.3
614 RAzZin_RUS2199241459.3521791123141.334.5355.622.999.1
615 lra763399241362.281673927041.313.9848.042.528.18
616 cwx572365241359.5321531085241.344.7552.142.798.44
617 eXCollaps1630241361.962014866311.413.5856.563.247.61
618 obsa1224241260.72007863091.333.4653.12.837.67
619 DeathCraZy2048241259.5719101066451.224.5635.211.889.08
620 dimon_diribas1333241261.671942864191.322.8748.692.577.42
621 In_MortiS2072241168.531994834071.325.6955.842.987.84
622 MrKiyan1532241159.9222881135001.355.949.152.669.33
623 BrutalHamster1955241170.232005852781.383.5650.282.787.67
624 _Ta_4uKa2520241159.842070991781.474.9948.372.848.16
625 _joshua_2836241167.281964804161.383.4451.412.847.28
626 FrameworkBy1524241163.391953813381.363.9946.262.537.49
627 AriAGamE3302241063.991902941871.524.1473.115.668.64
628 KolenvaL98723502410581589890251.284.551.832.677.94
629 FlaggCooper3167240954.6920141146971.213.5255.642.739.41
630 _shturmo_6594240956.921518935031.294.3644.122.318.51
631 heihachihunter2263240962.41416845021.524.1941.632.617.41
632 Tarhalas1052240963.021793817741.283.1357.032.977.21
633 byCalliano2914240859.1622001157991.24.4347.152.289.16
634 Team_Mako5581240860.041762970841.253.4644.312.248.51
635 tiero91147240860.6819051029451.283.4346.212.378.31
636 bozman_6781781240761.221501034361.353.7549.072.658.46
637 XARON_MONOLIT5497240758.8318961059211.214.1740.952.058.64
638 Frei_WilD5144240757.6822941274041.374.8452.412.899.54
639 a_crayfish1183240665.431795775361.293.456.212.956.81
640 XJIe6o6yJIo4HbIu3337240658.6217411078091.344.5845.792.489.2
641 Uranhai14089240656.1521131229471.234.9449.552.439.69
642 fust004477240658.0719731054391.214.4240.272.038.97
643 Reiter1172762240668.281608732891.41567.24.316.89
644 W1nged_D00M1469240659.71737756011.394.5655.893.167.03
645 _Irinka_na_tanke_1589240561.492151929261.383.5748.772.688.02
646 norZejj4150240563.6919441006651.213.8251.452.488.6
647 mihaaanik3762240460.932081945931.174.4336.121.828.45
648 Razboynick771433240460.711265717981.384.1751.082.826.22
649 BOGD_SNAIPER2220240465.8120721012291.34.3244.12.328.69
650 Aento1108240462.361948842581.312.5753.252.797.06
651 3a_PoguHy_MaTb___2466240457.871998914501.233.9251.912.568.69
652 DuseKKK3674240457.5722251126051.244.551.362.549.26
653 ZhulikSR5201240456.7420721043111.255.2943.92.228.58
654 Furry_yamato6505240364.4920051060231.25.0143.062.119.1
655 Kapacb_B_uuTaHax3363240368.211389827661.462.758.973.576.97
656 Nebula_w4845240361.0522161120571.215.0748.072.339.68
657 basilisk_vl1069240368.381932787981.313.73452.396.95
658 Perfection_Maestro3723240255.5221921139561.114.5353.512.389.53
659 annam803511240159.241771955781.144.5148.162.28.34
660 Dnestrovec2787240176.072091871941.433.1765.274.117.54
661 _PARAD0X1347240162.0621091021351.354.1434.152.058.53
662 Anti_z1ooo3301240162.771866853351.214.1957.042.827.97
663 Valldas2760240060.581777851871.463.5957.933.468.05
664 Schtet2707240061.471671820151.422.843.892.547.44
665 Galifack2678240058.632055906801.195.1838.541.947.92
666 SerVark1648240067.781987794361.324.0748.182.557
667 1947462143240061.61681832491.293.45492.547.43
668 altaire2100240060.381981840421.443.4946.812.717.31
669 _Acetone3193239957.471715896211.124.4539.841.858.07
670 _PS_7123239958.891584844131.284.1158.983.127.74
671 CarvedInside2048239959.521927892281.333.6547.462.537.98
672 LianXinYaYa3131239863.8523511143821.353.9951.492.799.49
673 _COPOKET_1621239863.661971879571.293.3747.072.458
674 Mr_Cabbie1108239862.912233997851.264.5851.442.598.26
675 By_NoComments4074239857.0920771008771.094.6234.931.678.72
676 Ridiculous2007239861.191830831991.273.3653.412.727.36
677 MaZTW1661239760.331577845961.352.7652.382.847.7
678 _Skeys_2851239759.8422371192481.374.9942.092.369.69
679 groovi5408239659.522013959231.343.2854.732.978.21
680 Kobzonchik_3531239659.191571895471.262.958.1437.84
681 Cera_U3_URFO6751239657.3421191062651.193.8757.812.828.83
682 __LecTor__4603239560.21540891801.323.2556.053.017.89
683 Evgeni777121343239562.322037880221.274.7846.692.388.04
684 shlemak1241239462.532048860421.413.253.423.027.63
685 authc1074239465.271787899901.242.0345.722.297.39
686 Polaris_19911764239463.4922361045251.536.3350.913.118.55
687 slavanlol4366239460.6319091086221.043.1645.011.898.58
688 lzral3454239460.942070946861.213.9246.552.278.02
689 dinislamer4217239366.541844907271.463.441.92.527.88
690 _Deadmau5_4827239357.7621161024251.294.3445.492.368.58
691 degrees1720239360.521889927281.25.2151.572.488.1
692 salm32419077239356.920461065971.274.1758.683.088.98
693 _P_A_R_A_Z_Z_I_T_1309239360.351797845141.343.7956.33.087.34
694 Tor4ibald5913239361.532151982181.313.6752.332.768.68
695 ErnieMan4396239267.223271072641.433.5157.643.389.11
696 Park_Choa1767239259.592052835611.34.3145.952.47.31
697 Noisia9115732239260.421982975071.234.8251.552.548.5
698 Cheguevara10886359239263.411800898251.373.3846.192.557.51
699 FIFA372623915719761016301.22441.012.079.17
700 GORDAH4876239159.8921411025541.254.3445.492.38.72
701 nhjabv2050239159.021550882251.22.5448.052.327.64
702 Marauderz2691239160.9819631004001.243.6345.62.288.28
703 _steel_blade_2748239062.592015982931.264.1345.892.338.75
704 __Black_Sails__6682239067.092056946511.454.1651.8138.6
705 El_filibustero2863239064.6221201039171.183.5662.593.168.77
706 Osmium24272239059.851786889051.234.4344.592.237.71
707 Cini44ka1120239061.0721521195271.225.9223.211.589.53
708 Mr_Originality2351238961.631875914991.314.3137.352.087.69
709 Niko_831382238959.481983806231.393.9965.74.057.6
710 KOREANA6712238957.6619461069931.212.8942.332.118.91
711 Gewinn5172238964.641942859131.542.9558.313.687.25
712 mihakish1419238962.651484766681.43.3152.432.936.22
713 Captain_Teach3496238962.132068906061.325.2349.972.638.12
714 VARVAR_05_5503238862.891774964031.33.4650.152.618.63
715 Gasretdis2413238862.6621971033711.332.8661.383.458.25
716 ISfenOI2219238863.861900825071.363.4464.893.877.59
717 _Ghost29rus_2670238760.221840904101.334.1754.422.938.07
718 Hinomori_Shiho1711238759.2121771102481.265.0642.722.28.76
719 Seaman_SmK10308238760.0119901003591.13.8740.641.858.57
720 Worst__Naom11318238751.0619901225651.144.5549.012.249.58
721 MARINER105074238758.442037941631.243.4245.82.298.21
722 Hronodron2746238659.321788925241.213.1856.452.797.83
723 russian_ganstaz1862238659.831751852811.233.7251.882.557.71
724 Tri_qo7727238560.4521811092341.273.8753.812.759.13
725 ____TIpaBwa____10205238560.8921651204351.293.651.632.679.19
726 kolnoguz7989238564.412054928491.213.7953.062.578.11
727 Alzese21185238559.4121641037591.255.3636.961.989.04
728 _malenkiy4388238565.3621321044101.283.6339.562.128.9
729 kolr101_23746238565.381626849321.39451.842.887.55
730 _The_Most_Dangerous_7074238565.0322081126931.283.6449.382.549.31
731 CTlACu_u_COXPAHu_5395238559.091872962821.163.5745.932.148.48
732 contumely5441238558.171707978491.074.6731.211.558.37
733 BORTHER2610238462.612173949601.284.0941.262.188.33
734 HideakiAnno2046238369.841867804021.324.1753.912.877.55
735 Boxing281962238359.171588875191.233.8553.982.667.83
736 CJ999_12056238366.9724041170111.376.4646.842.589.65
737 Korzina_Wazelinaa2881238358.3520831013081.193.9950.052.398.51
738 Droktar_22995238359.91841887581.093.4548.612.128.01
739 neustrashimy6168238260.441973938721.273.4651.282.68.28
740 MetallVilka3371238261.381804905791.292.9650.462.67.98
741 _Nach_Fin6425238257.8821601027521.24.7243.252.119.2
742 BETPOM_B_yxo7690238264.721884858331.374.2438.012.27.33
743 Freeze_Breeze5539238161.9821321145191.163.7254.922.569.2
744 Starhound5863238162.971944951351.344.6546.532.518.51
745 TEMA2030TEMA5807238059.2919911113321.295.2938.642.19.18
746 PAR__2999238064.922099920161.24.0857.492.818.47
747 Devil__117252238060.952052978571.254.8543.62.228.89
748 SD24T4556238059.91715865651.194.0238.941.967.64
749 dev04kA_iz_Anime2008237957.171788959481.334.5955.432.998.47
750 STERO5052237958.851738926661.153.6152.612.438.27
751 Memory_Almost_Full1116237961.651702788021.233.346.152.286.32
752 Fraulein_Prinz_Eugen4380237961.261919868901.374.76452.497.89
753 rELH_ImP2676237970.071486798231.343.251.572.767.24
754 ObamaTrump3408237956.11914966381.033.8549.472.048.54
755 Aimee_Alexander1063237859.2721221070951.365.2847.792.618.8
756 cresher4442237861.912015960381.384.2753.442.958.69
757 KaPToXa__OnELoVe1033237863.51907846061.273.3152.762.77.15
758 CptCmoJIJIeTT5578237760.4222091101741.273.347.672.429.07
759 alsan_2556237758.721585967761.353.650.352.738.35
760 MaQLaudNF3535237760.41896852951.325.4236.632.087.48
761 __4uK_4upuk__3624237656.6522061070601.274.9836.952.019.17
762 BoYko1160237664.831900811261.394.0144.912.537.52
763 dudolad20043846237660.741589855971.353.8542.332.347.66
764 GAZP_AO2560237661.291857848491.283.5143.162.257.82
765 Lee_Foxx1442237558.811838908271.274.1354.092.777.64
766 Nord117Pz1740237563.911463792451.313.0850.982.667.27
767 Oreki_kun11296237561.5721181046751.363.6340.662.38.32
768 zloy__svin3182237561.721453854211.413.2664.964.037.48
769 Imperatrica_Mariia1310237560.4621371031711.195.2634.351.818.48
770 NalmesiusTheWorthless1918237561.9921031076981.174.433.681.778.8
771 Rocky_mouse3291237555.8816531015991.23.8158.192.878.73
772 ShovelOfJustice1893237559.171857826931.194.7556.312.737.3
773 TolyanXMAO2213237458.9222711103511.136.2238.141.829.5
774 boardingpass6237237463.721937949191.233.8857.212.868.77
775 ScreaMOfMoon4456237460.371647867261.44.3453.523.017.87
776 The_DizeL4904237361.382156986611.24.0945.352.28.69
777 LLITOPM_B_CTAKAHE4362237367.492000821381.34.6952.772.767.61
778 2Unforgiven1003237360.621823976601.294.1356.732.987.77
779 I_CTaJIuHa_Ha_Bac_HeT_l2301237259.191827826461.353.1147.52.587.25
780 _SugoiDekai_5073237262.4122061026851.243.8548.812.438.79
781 rezidentevil2330237259.611561779451.193.1642.532.077.1
782 metalist_rar15218237259.6521981078871.154.0144.252.069.46
783 pbI6HapXo33565237261.681464868641.332.9555.8237.79
784 KlyuchOtTanka1175237259.061935788551.284.9853.192.736.69
785 etoche1181237262.152050926711.154.4353.012.458.16
786 _Tasselhov_1108237259.752215960891.394.9243.682.478.01
787 _PRO100_KpacaB4uk6354237260.5821421023181.33.8947.892.498.92
788 Good_pioner10454237158.3921451100851.214.0344.322.179.15
789 TTyxlR5795237160.91562805571.44.3945.452.567.12
790 dunadan_adun4941237058.391956909181.24.5239.911.998
791 MoonAge3528237058.131750957621.374.2664.43.848.13
792 Simakadze2024236963.981892755221.394.4748.862.716.63
793 Sizoud3211236960.922031937641.285.3333.821.938.18
794 Anthropologe1128236967.021969720731.415.5545.922.617
795 NerRyb1732236959.0622561062261.264.5643.762.249.14
796 vgik95190236861.661779878401.353.7848.712.648.2
797 lehanich2014_ariyets1097236857.71720859281.44.1253.3337.87
798 RomanLeonydych2004236866.071695854311.363.353.542.927.41
799 Delai_Vivodi3960236863.082074938961.344.5648.412.598
800 _VeryGoood_2037236756.0620841006051.083.6446.882.048.47
801 AHaHaC_B_3AD_4846236760.071908888101.263.8553.782.737.81
802 KaTTuTaH_MakTaBuLLI4639236759.992009979081.074.7336.931.78.53
803 Su25tm6774236661.881765930921.364.2442.242.368.1
804 Lonely_Battleship1509236660.51767826731.374.9643.342.427.17
805 SuGaSh1209236663.361769691291.563.5850.453.156.52
806 ShadowMorn1113501236657.932049972711.255.5934.391.918.36
807 kaos24254236559.191836923611.283.6449.952.578.28
808 HaseAlvarez6581236560.6923641144451.286.2739.712.129.84
809 Kohamara5004236558.651880972831.23.7931.161.758.15
810 ParKan9702010236560.31390834301.434.0570.354.837.54
811 CommodoreDen1027236458.5221071129231.361.9350.242.738.65
812 Nori_as2976236459.5422191177471.36.2840.662.29.68
813 MeP3aB4er3359236461.482026899011.383.9147.252.628.06
814 PiratesParadise1938236459.861374768741.484.5562.333.937.13
815 TorukMakTo1367236464.891993826461.374.0449.382.77.67
816 arpeccuBHo_HacTpoeH4602236362.4919951028321.264.0947.892.438.78
817 _f1atra_1971236359.671638875161.263.2157.792.997.41
818 sea1MONSTER3217236357.541960916991.294.0949.582.568.29
819 Danil7872480236360.892053965101.273.8646.982.398.4
820 Gorilin_blr3712236359.41626896831.333.5152.82.818.11
821 nikkings3872236368.782017817581.44.3151.992.937.74
822 FrostFankin1911236260.542089989261.243.9441.62.128.7
823 KUBANSKIY_PEREC4304236261.6423631219291.266.3641.682.1610.03
824 E5Gospodin10561236167.1321191049961.395.9451.922.899.23
825 Man_from_the_Mogilev5113236157.5820741000251.164.3145.022.118.5
826 BROKEN_20155640236160.481883961491.264.1551.582.618.61
827 Konushev624944236162.281616822201.373.1952.222.887.23
828 S_T_0_R_M3684236163.622881026621.355.756.683.118.89
829 GrAnDFiRsT1498236165.4922531018441.243.5947.262.348.84
830 Gnecky2244236162.31893846461.393.6954.373.057.81
831 IIIokep_qpeuc1831236160.41747822511.233.247.792.367.26
832 Invoker_SL2595236155.5721001019111.154.7345.92.128.72
833 Padre_Alex_Alexander3190236163.21789889101.423.2453.733.078.22
834 _LLl_A_M_A_H_1833236062.851786790231.363.5857.173.187.21
835 walkingpast5559236058.7722501112891.224.8147.712.339.21
836 Forbiddenpath2187236059.491858859511.233.4144.262.217.7
837 Sauron_728142235960.891628780291.474.2445.412.697.29
838 gnom_na1857235962.571988909891.43.6248.142.698.23
839 kleveron1721235857.581439828351.184.4549.452.337.85
840 VenusPark1545235859.4822171164981.184.1940.911.999.26
841 Velikan304684235861.251595843631.384.4655.533.098.08
842 Begucm2215235864.112061857621.453.5560.863.717.67
843 podbot832022235761.081980866301.354.5259.693.357.9
844 Iurz4607235758.3219491035191.193.1749.062.348.7
845 TT_E_T_Y_X__4822235758.7921371106491.165.0348.262.259.12
846 CnELLuAJIuCT2432235762.211841822931.424.6347.252.687.49
847 MyxaMoopppp1446235658.5122981162381.226.2332.711.819.82
848 Mangrove1164235661.771473831071.293.4260.223.247.36
849 alecspro1848235658.931853962731.063.0740.151.778.19
850 KraN5576235661.191666793921.453.5748.512.816.83
851 FROGY3518235561.311562828201.345.5546.082.488.28
852 lamar_star7612235561.361556901041.414.4450.242.838.3
853 Roger_52093235558.671810859841.194.5541.662.037.89
854 D1a_dead2352235559.231611809421.293.2745.832.387.49
855 tuvan1098235558.651371862631.294.5257.743.068.26
856 VADICE1653235561.891459803551.243.5941.022.117.32
857 a0325962235458.791936891641.223.8238.9127.95
858 sky01091092235458.421318753931.413.9458.423.396.95
859 Evelkon_1653235464.131893968091.183.6938.541.928.55
860 MadRivethead6290235461.181562853621.33.5548.952.557.57
861 Watch_out_Shadow1084235457.5622031166461.195.8442.342.079.49
862 Cheshir173035235461.151645817841.444.3354.463.167.52
863 KAMENKOVS4671235460.722046989991.43.0750.332.818.42
864 modjo_stst10386235461.0221361100841.293.5357.0439.25
865 CTAPIY3192235458.81844871431.224.642.072.17.95
866 namenikon3941235460.162057989351.124.0145.722.078.4
867 belovv8213982235460.9219251072791.252.3246.052.318.9
868 BY_ZYBR_10744235359.771864968231.273.7642.732.218.41
869 Discleymer3023235358.321727895071.223.956.532.87.7
870 __Xlll_3409235359.581994990261.243.5644.912.258.74
871 RedEmiya1745235259.4320861064581.284.3246.072.388.99
872 POEZD_A2574235160.8823091106581.324.1244.992.399.31
873 Kulverin2140235157.341788898451.162.9548.322.257.95
874 Tuapson3123235158.851731775651.213.6343.482.146.94
875 AntiDipressant2358235164.592055946231.32.9753.222.798.54
876 bismark_killer2085235154.441880990021.143.4240.621.918.34
877 OpToneD871765235155.921872855511.263.7951.162.598.08
878 Supreme_angel_3351235159.518851017551.23.8453.182.578.76
879 Kapitan_Pestov3288235164.931567842291.183.0657.482.777.73
880 paulus3607607235060.061810862241.243.7942.512.167.54
881 Ninzya_Medved6820235059.4321881052351.214.8142.672.19.01
882 orcy2375234960.132007933311.293.6272.594.698.54
883 Nemesis1024921234954.751810917421.163.9455.922.648.3
884 Katran_V2011234865.491435764501.393.5853.736.82
885 Emiya_20183780234864.5222601127661.353.9453.572.919.31
886 IKARASI4851234862.611950955761.384.6951.12.828.67
887 olddiamond6074234856.8520921038671.194.3950.052.388.99
888 DenZOL9224234861.4621801013631.274.6152.482.679.09
889 vm9s1208234860.841899794371.293.3556.622.977.02
890 XY_RMA1753234860.872002959391.353.3246.782.538.44
891 avicachkoh5629234762.592058900621.234.2849.962.458.16
892 MadeOfStone2408234758.392112936301.184.7751.542.448.02
893 Anton29042943234759.51608847131.373.3153.692.967.96
894 lacoste3234584234759.9720721087191.196.0333.991.89.01
895 MightyFall2843234758.492055937691.294.0151.642.677.95
896 PokeMooo_N3670234759.071962926341.163.6442.832.048.44
897 LazyBear9154234658.4318911015751.25.0846.242.238.83
898 kozyrsky_the_greatest3518234662.562077913241.134.0243.121.997.79
899 bez_imennyi4753234657.8221131051051.14.0942.671.929.1
900 Warchild20162924234658.041644890551.162.4258.312.797.94
901 TorpedoTarget1918234558.3422121136151.425.9453.083.039.23
902 Miot782800234566.541799834501.373.7257.323.28.22
903 Hydra_of_LeRna1675234465.132152974531.384.0258.633.348.1
904 Capitan_America5239234466.622212997171.334.3356.193.048.82
905 Korvere3556234456.51936991321.243.8446.822.338.67
906 redhelm1504234464.692057819071.463.9949.732.97.58
907 Aleks_Kors5369234463.3121941137371.354.9857.963.219.39
908 Samurall1998234456.161679819231.154.8546.42.147.78
909 DredGamer12939234459.5720291043831.234.3253.92.679.15
910 rrulez2806234363.862034909921.324.3650.142.648.26
911 DerRoger1923234367.391837932941.33.8453.152.778.17
912 G_i_D2545234361.411705866711.323.7147.582.517.99
913 Landwehr1124234261.651797902041.195.6857.742.837.48
914 sopasgard2660234262.711696830871.23.8357.262.87.64
915 Pro100_onep1551234259.961753787591.223.8253.192.617.49
916 _Pink_Floyd_1718234259.2523421166561.355.6543.482.49.71
917 PaveliX3374234259.511982950551.244.7238.142.018.56
918 SmallVasuk3386234161.051992888551.343.1855.643.027.73
919 IZMAEL_groznyj4536234159.7917261033351.23.0155.642.718.33
920 Xappuep3618234162.62017884761.263.5844.112.267.96
921 Irrational2355234059.581730855961.443.7547.472.757.82
922 vvs0105011232234057.311799993321.24.3947.562.298.07
923 MOPCKOU__JIUC1484234060.311976942901.152.364.563.238.09
924 Riba_Baskervilei2341234060.442073917251.184.3142.722.058.2
925 Cherepadla2112234060.181739793061.333.2154.972.957.36
926 Dogri1673234064.671637609881.513.451.73.125.38
927 Semen2ndPara1042233960.941741832051.213.4548.852.367.78
928 nik_pofik6943233861.111745978081.362.9246.912.558.8
929 Elskas3402233858.3819371073651.254.5551.442.578.56
930 Sania_Simfer2491233858.211599861481.192.8748.662.327.57
931 _Eksis_2185233859.521501053401.376.5648.012.648.91
932 An_War3954233864.061779905401.254.645.072.278.08
933 Unforgllven2654233860.892009906571.353.9951.092.768.49
934 dimaxarr3510233758.771924965631.263.9552.592.668.73
935 Vik_Rad2484233756.681856871131.313.856.242.997.78
936 CATAHA_BY4244233757.851515880041.193.0149.722.377.7
937 Akmu2160233661.621771887721.213.5858.152.888.19
938 BaiounMG4368233659.961364816481.123.1353.342.417.43
939 Kirson173406233658.981591907571.242.9446.212.318.01
940 paopaobyd2528233656.2520741173281.144.7350.712.329.54
941 Valvetronic6747233659.941874995531.243.8943.552.28.55
942 ArEHT_uCAEB2039233660.521777702421.512.7758.413.646.03
943 KuRoRtNiK59rus1363233658.691646837501.164.6751.82.417.41
944 MUST_DIE3222116233660.351662919841.323.9147.782.528.34
945 tatserg932584233560.61484841571.373.5749.882.747.83
946 ExpelledWanderer2643233562.431933819601.235.7463.033.338.06
947 TyMaN673529233556.991728917251.143.5946.612.148.03
948 Hugo__Shtiglez3639233561.81936939111.235.4639.462.038.18
949 zava19902364233561.081746870271.453.6550.252.928.02
950 monstortrak3054233557.921662846151.124.1439.361.847.51
951 nikola387225233561.432097937081.294.1556.212.968.39
952 essen_staff7774233457.711889974661.264.1747.942.428.69
953 __Corso__6993233461.132033922821.43.6951.522.897.86
954 Faster_RCNN1684233456.2420001034201.244.9435.041.918.99
955 cj224_11358233458.4722461197781.355.6152.872.879.49
956 __Phe0nix_2767233459.311894841731.263.750.272.547.55
957 SDoubleD2576233457.181662831121.283.5648.022.467.86
958 ZeBeast3686233458.441661969311.123.3653.662.418.59
959 Bon_Jor_No3510490233458.5418531039791.224.7943.192.159.23
960 _OnTumucT_3941233360.6422771140071.214.8545.982.249.31
961 ancient1293233358.471903805031.324.0356.923.067.5
962 Lenoi2680233356.722091969101.254.7753.432.688.54
963 Retardo_Milos3294233367.941873881331.233.254.892.727.96
964 tank_player_SU2394233355.261884958851.164.0851.632.398.34
965 Sora_Oyama2365233361.731803785551.273.6841.732.187.43
966 GalomDeus8565233259.081711977461.313.7757.713.18.61
967 Kocou_Ivanovi42687233261.221559825171.253.4143.622.227.28
968 killer7503317233257.881542829101.394.4967.174.227.96
969 LEONARDTING3145233260.6723511213591.545.9152.53.249.88
970 zv_zomnik1446233261.551931818091.264.0551.112.577.76
971 Doomgiver1694233258.51892966991.255.845.162.298.84
972 CblH_T0PBAJIbDA1448233257.9419541021661.065.5132.391.578.85
973 hunterlock9523233160.41949939221.354.5639.962.248.39
974 HATTORI___HANZO9869233162.3620991078501.213.2349.272.389.17
975 Afon91673233164.671461875091.476.3761.923.878.05
976 JleTy4uu_GoLaHdeC2607233158.1121151026671.294.9645.882.388.99
977 fokin_dimochka5035233154.5415921074131.123.5460.522.829.12
978 _Pulya_ot_Deduly4820233158.4222181095281.265.6548.282.439.54
979 Bloodring1541233160.031985955751.333.1751.782.768.6
980 Darth_PIagueis2852233056.451893988811.125.0334.571.718.56
981 vladimir19kratko3152233061.81642840091.163.5142.132.017.7
982 Cardenas2486233059.211782871081.323.9846.462.477.52
983 Dimon_Bratsk_20153842232957.0520041086001.174.9847.222.218.93
984 MEIIIOK_C_KOTOM2917232962.841911840231.223.453.932.667.89
985 banjust3031232961.071952877771.294.0746.822.427.96
986 Krummi202620232958.7421871049571.274.5854.082.769.29
987 Vestri3753232966.372020851721.334.1858.783.227.99
988 Anborn3031232957.112047904101.114.2740.781.877.97
989 Sang0ku__4091232957.4422451134471.274.258.233.039.49
990 CkopocTpeJI_by2541232863.0923011096941.384.7449.112.719.37
991 duseec1066232864.261532794751.532.4967.734.756.6
992 Mr_Markus3227546232860.351897999541.293.3355.742.918.73
993 DR___LIWSY1692232858.512128950391.215.0446.282.248.61
994 _Serega_23_rus_7086232860.191987981571.22441.962.18.59
995 zolotoj9992925232857.0317031023831.24.3448.172.319.04
996 S777934479232860.641355835851.213.138.761.987.46
997 shad_0w1895232756.891931869711.223.2351.292.518.02
998 KuznetzovNF1472232766.512056840371.425.0754.553.128.34
999 Sorai_Saki_2710232763.7622311032531.124.0641.071.918.82
1000 V_vzhik7847232660.1218751003811.263.8443.042.228.51