Уважаемые пользователи! Раздел находится в процессе актуализации, спасибо за понимание.

Топ 100 лучших Линкороводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ | ПЛ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Phazy1738359273.0228441669331.677.7152.423.529.84
2 UwUzbekistan1039347371.929101569511.998.1550.824.059.7
3 TheGoldenState1025344170.6327531614441.948.4749.373.839.54
4 Dant1st631102329369.5123781212511.914.6365.795.577.3
5 Mixic221781328864.6827571730421.716.5249.643.3910.18
6 MuXyCbKa1980328866.4626611654511.526.2442.372.649.98
7 maniakpro5906324769.8327211480151.736.7653.663.739.61
8 HotDogich3175321568.3223291113841.834.2760.694.677.59
9 _Ch3ckmate_1985312068.2622981147461.393.5759.243.418.24
10 Crazy_Mita_LOVE_You1373308372.0325971421591.616.8354.993.589.19
11 JB_43_CM1750305669.0327121695141.796.1262.464.7710.18
12 Dantist632260304568.122601036231.74.5459.034.157.68
13 maxpaynecoool5714302763.7623891441701.426.2140.582.399.7
14 Hakurei_Shrine1694300264.5818611416281.485.9939.612.469.5
15 VALERAUSSR1548299665.1824781418811.636.0846.773.059.78
16 aggjke3150299365.7124341240771.614.0465.524.678.7
17 ShAAAM4685298570.1424721174511.64.654.563.518.62
18 Ms_Suzuran_is_our_light1484298171.1625161339561.655.6955.83.738.95
19 RevelJet3521297167.3124161212161.524.755.383.418.93
20 J0HNNYCATSW1LL7306296561.9221861198711.265.8746.172.348.75
21 _Exclusive_GG_2404296067.2221441206121.383.8160.943.548.82
22 __DrWeb___3665295562.0224201354521.475.4160.653.749.31
23 cecilia_20231605294871.4626001425011.696.5249.223.329.49
24 Kronverk152451294666.7518531037401.564.8353.943.48.04
25 Egrq_2483294666.8518081119401.523.6953.63.298.27
26 Hadya_Kyznetsova2918293068.7523711303631.44.8242.462.439.15
27 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu1856292968.0522631135781.633.9664.394.568.31
28 Akizuki_Suzutsuki1066292361.3525081564571.495.6250.092.989.87
29 taqbir1267292264.4826451496911.539.6938.912.5110.25
30 BORYA_GDE_TARAN13372274292061.7924411355341.495.8246.922.819.58
31 HE_AKTEP2064289564.8324491291791.348.0738.282.189.37
32 No_Cap_Kill_All1225289168.4126711330061.647.0954.23.589.53
33 _Osiris___7902289165.0821291166891.545.2750.733.138.89
34 F1uDen2674288066.5722351109371.463.7960.213.668.31
35 BuHeGreat6691287968.924641251861.463.9855.313.289.01
36 ToHpuH7160287562.5125191346711.496.0660.493.769.63
37 _SEMPER_in_MOTU_1242286064.6525601453201.364.2250.242.739.49
38 bastion966330285771.7519331039991.654.7763.464.528.19
39 BringerDeath5930283262.6322711320031.464.250.842.969.37
40 Kumaec882781283071.0521811040151.343.1954.332.937.98
41 Lazz2980282770.1722831052071.553.4867.324.738.21
42 KpokodiL_GeHa_2914281561.2924601207351.224.242.592.139.39
43 sternste4001280959.4422381250991.285.3553.342.759.03
44 Mellss1163280563.82129968581.524.8554.513.337.79
45 Brekenridge2052280464.0418481006241.43.7357.553.37.95
46 _SLOU_1526280463.2422341109021.554.4149.083.058.06
47 youngMike444465280060.421451280111.314.6657.723.099.27
48 Angidridor1542279766.212083989541.313.7448.962.577.5
49 Ektal1on4207279462.922961168291.353.8155.313.038.74
50 RUSLAN_MUSIN1748279162.8725081351281.417.0541.482.429.76
51 MejiroRamonu2385279161.3824431580271.425.7851.662.9410.05
52 NeverSinned3762278864.1419671063801.553.5345.672.858.28
53 Green__Fire2719277467.1922941120431.384.3151.342.838.64
54 _A_V_4836277463.924411184591.334.4548.922.618.93
55 HeKpoLacTbI43663277359.623901376171.175.8739.231.929.76
56 HanaoKa_YuuuZuPrPr2299277363.4224261326721.56.3452.593.179.56
57 __A_Sh__5703277260.5822641186691.395.140.792.349.05
58 Dreadpainter3408277064.6118191025551.453.4156.283.337.98
59 Shimakaze_prprOwO2481276360.8623861395671.415.3448.812.759.6
60 Mustuki2488276065.6824711323291.556.3745.52.859.65
61 APOLLO0012077275167.8422371082531.365.6257.973.248.76
62 GottKrieges1198274867.0325431236011.333.54522.789.05
63 Fosihas1822274872.392174954791.592.9566.084.687.66
64 Goga0952412274261.41606961781.473.9952.323.097.57
65 NupKoo2106273967.142097943781.494.4465.914.387.63
66 MasterMind874350273762.4420131102591.424.9562.623.798.72
67 XxXx_SATANA_XxXx3945272963.4224571297201.587.2452.73.349.88
68 Full_V_I7ive1266272861.6924351277171.44.7649.532.779.43
69 FEANOR0632756272762.881680932561.373.5850.072.747.5
70 anonym_29Crp1V98N7P 1296272364.22096882891.474.7154.400
71 Deficitt1065272359.1525701423081.585.6748.363.059.96
72 NsNoName4276272361.5521641032831.384.2753.882.998.2
73 CireinCroin_Scotland_fab1058271863.2322391297661.264.6651.82.619.36
74 Username_2098005342293271369.0824401165661.676.1855.213.738.77
75 _Na_PoL_Shishki_6587271064.1724661216561.43643.692.549.3
76 d1saster23116270863.252039958101.533.9449.493.047.55
77 ExcaliburNajin5125270765.3716531042861.274.0256.742.948.26
78 BIack_Beard1039270561.8925361253471.413.7653.93.058.98
79 SYSLIKHIPPO24047270372.0522981062771.44.3652.462.948.25
80 lorelinad3488270259.8921521010711.334.0952.062.788.01
81 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj3353270265.5817341043881.483.2955.83.348.28
82 ___PANCHER__4466270061.7823031428821.454.8949.842.910.08
83 VtopQ1350269861.9322171048931.367.1837.042.168.6
84 Night_Kill_Angel6872269872.2221381058641.414.0358.483.398.6
85 terminator_le2943269663.6422271028611.463.9650.052.938.27
86 LuxAvenger9159269463.3423761166721.475.2855.133.278.88
87 UraniumCat3215269461.842144967301.514.1454.493.317.64
88 Angel_exorcist1305269369.0424161333061.396.1641.462.389.71
89 XinJiNiao4236269170.5125761275671.535.957.013.569.75
90 Nomen_Est_Omen_7748269064.7823541089061.414.8953.253.018.73
91 Sullivan0075184268862.381832970671.394.4445.492.567.96
92 LiangKe2373268666.7125541208081.583.560.013.958.9
93 JIy4_KBA3APA2462268459.3821511074061.265.4751.422.588.19
94 ___boomstick1826267958.8724001240361.316.1840.912.239.73
95 NitroExpress_1224267866.0123451157391.33.5757.113.038.43
96 _PE4KIH_2103267759.1523391205011.284.7647.362.439.05
97 Tanked_your_face2364267670.352093917071.475.761.343.817.53
98 Begushaya_po_Grablyam3138267467.422121008381.523.3249.873.047.91
99 NortWes1436267159.052079990911.44.2151.182.867.49
100 Konstantin888888827974267159.6719141108451.45.1251.812.98.71