Уважаемые пользователи! Раздел находится в процессе актуализации, спасибо за понимание.

Топ 100 лучших Крейсероводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ | ПЛ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Phazy2367412776.0532231759762.147.4454.844.7310.05
2 MuXyCbKa4744369570.2429861652721.847.6142.643.2110.1
3 _JeffreyEpstein1164350267.8728511602621.87.6757.134.219.97
4 Cafechan_Official113833787131121914162.014.9974.87810.41
5 HotDogich3124326270.9725541060301.873.9362.645.027.97
6 PonyRainbowDash1340319569.0327801304151.688.2951.873.499.35
7 Hakurei_Shrine1628318268.3721171416641.716.544.963.19.74
8 Mixic221160311470.7829041578751.756.2251.033.589.97
9 KanzakiRanko1297309267.0830381513961.885.4954.594.1310.11
10 PAKA3ABP1307305965.2627321393011.77.1554.943.789.85
11 Ninja_Perfection1082305170.5227351284461.677.2551.393.449.41
12 hrom_geroj1694304464.8824521130441.234.5250.412.488.63
13 maniakpro3179300567.9827871326371.687.0754.333.689.85
14 JB_43_CM2330299270.8628211598361.85.5767.815.5810.06
15 aggjke6814297666.4526531318931.654.9162.374.49.49
16 Ms_Suzuran_is_our_light1011295268.5525791165951.666.7353.123.548.74
17 maxpaynecoool4603294967.2824321284101.576.3946.692.959.52
18 Kronverk151993291766.081730851211.694.754.243.77.49
19 MORHEUS1105289763.4425111115141.436.4155.573.228.79
20 _B_A_B_A_Y_K_A__1741288560.8821361165791.384.8255.263.079.05
21 juiceru1171288366.4423991144361.577.0138.262.549.11
22 NeverSinned6980287966.61975941621.473.4441.32.58
23 Hadya_Kyznetsova4952287769.8924271096411.495.1846.512.788.89
24 Crazy_Mita_LOVE_You1948286375.5127191389461.545.7659.653.829.36
25 Dantist631289284868.432125853421.693.1459.044.126.94
26 J0HNNYCATSW1LL6861284762.9422801099301.375.4949.732.728.65
27 ShAAAM3506282668.8524671036851.64.0953.393.438.67
28 VALERAUSSR1479282267.2125441317881.746.1552.473.669.89
29 Smerch6781043281466.1623251072161.441.862.033.88.47
30 Sunaookami_Shiroko2283279165.5326461195931.566.7653.183.339.56
31 RUSLAN_MUSIN2884279068.8628001228211.638.1444.042.919.75
32 Akizuki_Suzutsuki1139279063.326591410901.595.2847.53.039.86
33 _Exclusive_GG_2867277771.6422621052231.553.3461.2848.68
34 ExplosiveOne8818277174.5129571237341.639.6258.633.9510.03
35 EnmaAi__2164275673.0127351266011.777.7759.14.329.6
36 _SJF_1715275470.927201261001.667.6752.893.529.74
37 BORYA_GDE_TARAN13371624274664.4727151234271.495.8643.042.619.72
38 taqbir1158273768.4826951349001.56.148.792.939.74
39 AMMOWRECKED4338273361.9422981286041.476.8765.014.29.97
40 BringerDeath9261273065.4724611278771.524.4954.633.359.51
41 _Osiris___5808272767.4221531017151.624.6549.213.198.73
42 z1ooo1847269969.142205835671.673.9247.753.197.45
43 cecilia_20231851269374.2327411263841.588.1450.513.199.56
44 AstrowingRalmia2289269168.5926821379641.556.2157.893.699.98
45 _SLOU_1749268265.3522691012391.454.2854.033.158.38
46 DrFranXX5143267659.5424731315261.336.2739.512.29.91
47 RevelJet18502670702290987851.443.2555.513.248.54
48 0v0kun0v01542266064.9825491055931.616.8647.413.079.07
49 Alex_Shepherd1657265065.91805774081.493.259.813.717.1
50 NortWes2365265060.552044806991.464.0549.392.887.2
51 jktu6028373264263.519861101741.364.3346.882.569.08
52 HE_AKTEP1617264162.4624111085921.336.9338.472.159.11
53 Ullsokkene_1345264064.5427091357391.777.4642.383.0610.33
54 sternste2076263460.622811085641.316.7455.592.959.08
55 Sib_team2066263465.592062942141.494.3360.753.797.78
56 MrGr1ngo2215263063.5724391037431.524.8751.563.148.87
57 own3d_by1487263069.272231880831.474.1438.42.397.96
58 Luxiony2201262763.061368716141.351.8658.563.267.1
59 trance_crypto1684262664.611765877301.374.0852.852.928.09
60 JIy4_KBA3APA4207262463.822375969451.35.8458.173.118.34
61 Boomstarlast1278262367.2126701316011.614.8964.794.569.55
62 goust76647262369.582350970381.484.2492.918.05
63 No_Cap_Kill_All1221261971.1726201095671.617.2755.693.639.19
64 Egrq_1503261866.271673782641.372.3343.652.437.02
65 SYSLIKHIPPO23638261373.6925531046571.49647.612.848.95
66 Mellss2467261265.262314824261.614.0258.93.927.89
67 Brekenridge1290261164.341644723491.32.4451.942.76.84
68 ZaryaVVS3123260861.741697781451.372.966.994.157.3
69 gootien2880260465.3824321073171.383.9849.552.738.93
70 Arsenal_2018_nepobedimyj1086260162.2524411199171.384.2356.453.169.43
71 Shiroko_Terror2053260064.32311957121.278.8444.372.289.06
72 TheImperator1946259957.972019848351.174.4757.812.787.72
73 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus4508259970.012152950921.434.2556.193.278.44
74 Dreadpainter2021259863.781776859801.483.247.32.817.53
75 KpokodiL_GeHa_1942259764.8325211080571.24.0345.932.229.03
76 Immelstorunn7204259762.191910976141.234.69512.518.51
77 Ahri_needs_buff1103259469.6326331144391.56.3445.512.769.71
78 Yintinyao1055259264.7425671040631.554.265.54.488.6
79 ToHpuH4726258963.4224771135781.484.6960.223.719.56
80 Myp3uche2720258964.32216774911.75.8353.273.657.6
81 H1TRONG5345258862.8324651098761.45.5649.652.779.28
82 bastion963306258769.181733847861.494.3258.983.628.15
83 Ca1m4203258763.1926201305541.327.3740.192.210.13
84 MeeH0tel1841258763.7725611283691.496.3561.273.849.67
85 Vlto1963258568.5227821148211.696.7451.043.459.76
86 KACGEP22163258371.982224774461.655.6861.954.347.5
87 Wandear1236258268.281669716021.653.6352.353.477.14
88 Lazz2882258167.772143812201.553.5160.13.897.71
89 Azhduck1464258063.6625181042231.454.3763.874.018.94
90 APOLLO0012088258069.3522731010671.514.6663.944.188.61
91 GIL90004319257864.371546821431.632.9448.623.177.14
92 VtopQ2550257662.672250944821.285.6935.731.998.49
93 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj3602257466.691718802611.423.2950.222.857.58
94 NsNoName3435257363.262210885171.44.8159.453.468.2
95 MasterMind875482256863.722871044071.534.5461.263.969.25
96 Never_Compete9151256663.881920936021.413.7752.152.948.28
97 vovandopolo3431256463.892136860671.353.7852.172.837.93
98 anonym_29Crp1V98N7P 1455256163.092072710531.574.1142.4700
99 _PE4KIH_6643255960.824781095831.275.5154.182.789.4
100 _Izengrim_1828255961.932128917721.233.8356.292.818.14