Уважаемые пользователи! Раздел находится в процессе актуализации, спасибо за понимание.

Топ 1000 лучших Крейсероводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ | ПЛ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 Phazy2367412776.0532231759762.147.4454.844.7310.05
2 MuXyCbKa4744369570.2429861652721.847.6142.643.2110.1
3 _JeffreyEpstein1164350267.8728511602621.87.6757.134.219.97
4 Cafechan_Official113833787131121914162.014.9974.87810.41
5 HotDogich3124326270.9725541060301.873.9362.645.027.97
6 PonyRainbowDash1340319569.0327801304151.688.2951.873.499.35
7 Hakurei_Shrine1628318268.3721171416641.716.544.963.19.74
8 Mixic221160311470.7829041578751.756.2251.033.589.97
9 KanzakiRanko1297309267.0830381513961.885.4954.594.1310.11
10 PAKA3ABP1307305965.2627321393011.77.1554.943.789.85
11 Ninja_Perfection1082305170.5227351284461.677.2551.393.449.41
12 hrom_geroj1694304464.8824521130441.234.5250.412.488.63
13 maniakpro3179300567.9827871326371.687.0754.333.689.85
14 JB_43_CM2330299270.8628211598361.85.5767.815.5810.06
15 aggjke6814297666.4526531318931.654.9162.374.49.49
16 Ms_Suzuran_is_our_light1011295268.5525791165951.666.7353.123.548.74
17 maxpaynecoool4603294967.2824321284101.576.3946.692.959.52
18 Kronverk151993291766.081730851211.694.754.243.77.49
19 MORHEUS1105289763.4425111115141.436.4155.573.228.79
20 _B_A_B_A_Y_K_A__1741288560.8821361165791.384.8255.263.079.05
21 juiceru1171288366.4423991144361.577.0138.262.549.11
22 NeverSinned6980287966.61975941621.473.4441.32.58
23 Hadya_Kyznetsova4952287769.8924271096411.495.1846.512.788.89
24 Crazy_Mita_LOVE_You1948286375.5127191389461.545.7659.653.829.36
25 Dantist631289284868.432125853421.693.1459.044.126.94
26 J0HNNYCATSW1LL6861284762.9422801099301.375.4949.732.728.65
27 ShAAAM3506282668.8524671036851.64.0953.393.438.67
28 VALERAUSSR1479282267.2125441317881.746.1552.473.669.89
29 Smerch6781043281466.1623251072161.441.862.033.88.47
30 Sunaookami_Shiroko2283279165.5326461195931.566.7653.183.339.56
31 Akizuki_Suzutsuki1139279063.326591410901.595.2847.53.039.86
32 RUSLAN_MUSIN2884279068.8628001228211.638.1444.042.919.75
33 _Exclusive_GG_2867277771.6422621052231.553.3461.2848.68
34 ExplosiveOne8818277174.5129571237341.639.6258.633.9510.03
35 EnmaAi__2164275673.0127351266011.777.7759.14.329.6
36 _SJF_1715275470.927201261001.667.6752.893.529.74
37 BORYA_GDE_TARAN13371624274664.4727151234271.495.8643.042.619.72
38 taqbir1158273768.4826951349001.56.148.792.939.74
39 AMMOWRECKED4338273361.9422981286041.476.8765.014.29.97
40 BringerDeath9261273065.4724611278771.524.4954.633.359.51
41 _Osiris___5808272767.4221531017151.624.6549.213.198.73
42 z1ooo1847269969.142205835671.673.9247.753.197.45
43 cecilia_20231851269374.2327411263841.588.1450.513.199.56
44 AstrowingRalmia2289269168.5926821379641.556.2157.893.699.98
45 _SLOU_1749268265.3522691012391.454.2854.033.158.38
46 DrFranXX5143267659.5424731315261.336.2739.512.29.91
47 RevelJet18502670702290987851.443.2555.513.248.54
48 0v0kun0v01542266064.9825491055931.616.8647.413.079.07
49 Alex_Shepherd1657265065.91805774081.493.259.813.717.1
50 NortWes2365265060.552044806991.464.0549.392.887.2
51 jktu6028373264263.519861101741.364.3346.882.569.08
52 HE_AKTEP1617264162.4624111085921.336.9338.472.159.11
53 Ullsokkene_1345264064.5427091357391.777.4642.383.0610.33
54 sternste2076263460.622811085641.316.7455.592.959.08
55 Sib_team2066263465.592062942141.494.3360.753.797.78
56 MrGr1ngo2215263063.5724391037431.524.8751.563.148.87
57 own3d_by1487263069.272231880831.474.1438.42.397.96
58 Luxiony2201262763.061368716141.351.8658.563.267.1
59 trance_crypto1684262664.611765877301.374.0852.852.928.09
60 JIy4_KBA3APA4207262463.822375969451.35.8458.173.118.34
61 Boomstarlast1278262367.2126701316011.614.8964.794.569.55
62 goust76647262369.582350970381.484.2492.918.05
63 No_Cap_Kill_All1221261971.1726201095671.617.2755.693.639.19
64 Egrq_1503261866.271673782641.372.3343.652.437.02
65 SYSLIKHIPPO23638261373.6925531046571.49647.612.848.95
66 Mellss2467261265.262314824261.614.0258.93.927.89
67 Brekenridge1290261164.341644723491.32.4451.942.76.84
68 ZaryaVVS3123260861.741697781451.372.966.994.157.3
69 gootien2880260465.3824321073171.383.9849.552.738.93
70 Arsenal_2018_nepobedimyj1086260162.2524411199171.384.2356.453.169.43
71 Shiroko_Terror2053260064.32311957121.278.8444.372.289.06
72 TheImperator1946259957.972019848351.174.4757.812.787.72
73 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus4508259970.012152950921.434.2556.193.278.44
74 Dreadpainter2021259863.781776859801.483.247.32.817.53
75 KpokodiL_GeHa_1942259764.8325211080571.24.0345.932.229.03
76 Immelstorunn7204259762.191910976141.234.69512.518.51
77 Ahri_needs_buff1103259469.6326331144391.56.3445.512.769.71
78 Yintinyao1055259264.7425671040631.554.265.54.488.6
79 Myp3uche2720258964.32216774911.75.8353.273.657.6
80 ToHpuH4726258963.4224771135781.484.6960.223.719.56
81 H1TRONG5345258862.8324651098761.45.5649.652.779.28
82 MeeH0tel1841258763.7725611283691.496.3561.273.849.67
83 Ca1m4203258763.1926201305541.327.3740.192.210.13
84 bastion963306258769.181733847861.494.3258.983.628.15
85 Vlto1963258568.5227821148211.696.7451.043.459.76
86 KACGEP22163258371.982224774461.655.6861.954.347.5
87 Wandear1236258268.281669716021.653.6352.353.477.14
88 Lazz2882258167.772143812201.553.5160.13.897.71
89 APOLLO0012088258069.3522731010671.514.6663.944.188.61
90 Azhduck1464258063.6625181042231.454.3763.874.018.94
91 GIL90004319257864.371546821431.632.9448.623.177.14
92 VtopQ2550257662.672250944821.285.6935.731.998.49
93 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj3602257466.691718802611.423.2950.222.857.58
94 NsNoName3435257363.262210885171.44.8159.453.468.2
95 MasterMind875482256863.722871044071.534.5461.263.969.25
96 Never_Compete9151256663.881920936021.413.7752.152.948.28
97 vovandopolo3431256463.892136860671.353.7852.172.837.93
98 anonym_29Crp1V98N7P 1455256163.092072710531.574.1142.4700
99 _Izengrim_1828255961.932128917721.233.8356.292.818.14
100 PlayForMeat2478255966.422238785161.795.5651.093.667.72
101 _PE4KIH_6643255960.824781095831.275.5154.182.789.4
102 Bryt21122255777.8726371197491.916.3857.774.539.97
103 PlumpPrincess2207255759.5824141268731.185.5937.021.8810.03
104 ChenXiXi1196255575.4226151120851.546.6359.533.89.25
105 GoldmanShips10338255162.0922781033521.35.3861.43.388.75
106 miniyu1538254672.9530841461831.947.1952.284.0610.52
107 TaNkKGB2640254371.12119775231.554.0358.983.797.4
108 GreenUnit1450254370.282033738171.624.5658.623.926.83
109 NitroExpress_2431253962.922811055021.263.2953.232.698.77
110 XxXx_SATANA_XxXx5801253964.8725481134321.586.1457.23.79.85
111 _A_V_10286253764.692374922061.365.3850.142.728.77
112 Ybi94Van1174253666.441669798191.432.7943.272.527.37
113 Darth_Obi_Wan_Kenobi2795253464.722139816161.565.4161.974.098.2
114 Inforser641831253162.11502798751.653.3664.944.717.66
115 Bugs_Bunny__1922253060.7227751457751.586.446.982.9810.68
116 _Ch3ckmate_3116252665.562241947011.424.7352.923.028.32
117 vladislavpchelintsev1247252662.231500752751.52.9951.083.067.46
118 NV_BETEPAH8726252465.4125101063961.545.8951.343.179.57
119 F1uDen2567252464.862141906751.413.6655.673.198.27
120 youngMike444714252360.4821611003391.35.3158.493.128.81
121 FEANOR0632004252162.671692790561.492.9642.322.587.27
122 Barometzs1665251961.9224231180001.395.544.082.499.43
123 AuroraLane1137251866.051849839461.333.3342.392.317.62
124 l_MAXHO_l3138251865.6522881132521.44.3663.293.89.53
125 naxan1946251873.742121694701.735.2464.74.917.28
126 BY_Belo4ka1168251364.0424731172251.445.4156.083.279.38
127 maso3671251364.912165806301.54.0165.354.347.52
128 Antrekott862959251267.182038789941.433.7943.062.517.7
129 nhjabv3991251266.3521181036611.395.5249.442.758.65
130 MasterGin1419251167.6526101014511.426.2244.052.549.27
131 lorelinad2355250762.892145869741.33.6850.112.67.98
132 Sinrea2723250669.9625971046591.46.6550.92.859.52
133 _Haka3aTeJIb_PaHdoMa_7275250466.8723681120401.494.8151.643.089.53
134 UraniumCat4592250461.722195871861.494.2352.963.168.39
135 Nomen_Est_Omen_5362250363.992247918051.394.551.472.858.55
136 severegorka1915250060.681837789431.293.760.633.277.12
137 XxXxBibiKxXxX6712249969.221919882181.514.2147.352.867.97
138 Furs1k_2117249860.842274977131.364.4354.7538.68
139 PaulZzzz3000249871.231609737951.714.8661.434.447.78
140 canok15146249863.181870859071.423.6445.242.597.97
141 bulls1782923249765.382038757681.383.2456.483.167.73
142 Erebus_Al1749249672.6125511074191.577.2154.093.429.4
143 Blood_Lad_AW2196249459.9724351087261.284.5947.592.449.46
144 Crazy_Lev5518249362.182004914681.363.2152.52.878.46
145 aantosha5476249262.112004856301.375.3354.052.988
146 easy_breasy2832761249166.9321001042851.434.5846.252.679.08
147 AQQWeII4859249064.031820881191.53.7953.223.218.21
148 Demon_Donskoy5278248969.72075851131.44.2964.273.938.13
149 Zdec1246248664.8524181039161.243.96502.488.91
150 ddd1stortI0n_1205248662.925711235101.446.4847.392.7310.09
151 terminator_le2845248563.092161869041.463.3951.633.037.84
152 Mustuki3246248565.1626201185341.596.4746.152.9510.14
153 WOWSe_tyazhkie1114248366.2525521179331.595.3455.393.579.41
154 _Na_PoL_Shishki_5453248163.9825241071781.435.8248.122.759.31
155 d1saster22753248064.842106837111.523.8345.662.797.83
156 KPATOCuK5101247966.012412989371.495.3555.953.389.04
157 www_pau4ek5036247965.712224919251.563.9453.33.358.45
158 Una_birra1060247859.3423951180931.244.7443.212.199.52
159 SleepingXx2189247766.0624661215831.464.9555.053.259.69
160 kol71st5458247767.792290940341.63.7758.463.868.59
161 authc3478247667.61834806741.422.7550.292.857.45
162 FanManutd1432247656.981977924001.12.3645.952.047.96
163 NalmesiusTheWorthless2946247563.952236994331.235.8839.652.048.66
164 Username_2098005341044247568.12477974741.555.7652.33.268.77
165 rezziident3685247262.4222081071721.415.1244.022.539.01
166 nikolaidis279501247166.3624641036311.535.3762.734.129.46
167 STRELYAU_NORMALNO3801246962.8824851087501.455.8940.152.439.65
168 Bo3DyXy_HerDe_BbIuTu1504246967.422190932961.423.5258.313.418.5
169 ExcaliburNajin6127246962.711572848671.263.2349.52.57.95
170 HECKFY8515246871.4224941036701.626.5567.6859.35
171 _L0ST_2783246664.251800760871.544.3649.663.067.68
172 minecrafter1502512246463.021910865431.374.0251.152.88.21
173 XinJiNiao2808246472.2626291017791.528.3354.633.349.68
174 etoche18642464642094785411.234.6749.412.447.93
175 __A_Sh__3650246365.1524861045091.395.9646.192.589.23
176 Aento1676246263.422084816801.422.4255.493.27.63
177 Gidalgo071845246261.682126930791.262.844.662.278.17
178 JleBuaqpaH5659246159.2921541000521.264.7945.822.339.02
179 SeeMyPower6636246161.32217952021.354.5250.22.718.81
180 tiero92376245962.841893915961.293.3444.912.348.32
181 EhoFive2563245966.761947819931.373.1348.32.657.72
182 FeRRTe2639245860.861870937591.223.3150.062.448.46
183 Etiloviy_Businessmen2046245866.1324131069171.157.5346.732.169.48
184 _RAKET_MAN_2028245771.1525381132861.475.849.162.889.91
185 Zoom6664812245464.211943848611.465.3163.674.028.46
186 KALLOHAN3551245463.3623171003831.264.7649.592.58.89
187 ITz_Doctor1163245377.132246836071.333.9360.533.378.18
188 Mangrove3414245260.111524809591.433.456.473.287.77
189 Marlboro_302403245164.881699737691.544.3751.443.167.35
190 Tony_Vercetti2796245162.21990858491.192.9456.152.728.08
191 Jonni_Rico6649245166.7225721143161.455.0750.652.939.69
192 LingLuo_Official1656245170.3525291180881.36.143.32.39.69
193 Gedeon4Q4016245058.321934892381.23.2749.432.368.06
194 ULUWATU1176245064.3726201112271.295.3439.712.149.53
195 Mashlnlst1621244760.391939808521.423.4959.593.527.87
196 Eslinko874372244664.182010721701.474.3478.186.747.34
197 mrspok4071469244565.421778813501.624.0652.553.427.68
198 Genezis912503244565.521942758741.453.6766.24.297.43
199 maxon18095351244365.582303935761.624.7150.873.298.73
200 Tanked_your_face3568244269.252005762231.475.3358.583.557.92
201 _Droktar_3862244265.7723931051911.144.3352.072.389.41
202 _DAS_South5150244170.272100798581.44.3956.83.237.97
203 Arisa_PoppinParty1004244166.4325251290501.215.0558.172.889.85
204 Lonely_Cruiser2478243960.491835773951.244.7146.212.317.77
205 CheshireMMY2326243863.1624801280601.35.3852.582.749.98
206 AriAGamE2311243867.551961935341.682.6978.757.898.43
207 BrutalHamster2148243871.091961682471.532.7951.213.146.78
208 TeKiRiNQa2603243669.51717763981.483.1953.673.197.32
209 RUSSKIY_MORDVIN17416243562.032335966611.325.6658.533.199.07
210 Drumcorps2686243466.681516728851.343.1843.822.387.1
211 Tim_0_o2671243271.41570773291.473.1844.442.657.23
212 Bot_5262363243166.782168870041.423.5651.212.917.92
213 9l_arpeccop3469243064.6923341000261.354.5249.182.659.23
214 Tylendor1114243070.562142782441.43.6359.343.447.45
215 BuHeGreat5574243068.072181926181.33.8147.042.468.45
216 17thAngel_Tabris1115242963.7724261004821.566472.949.41
217 __Fancy1756242966.424771091151.295.29432.269.62
218 meshok2283346242964.671655769581.353.4245.282.467.77
219 Reindas2027242861.421889697861.413.9668.874.547.34
220 SniperN71867242865.241668800951.492.3456.613.447.36
221 Joker343315242862.992190900841.325.6841.62.258.86
222 Night_Kill_Angel6018242871.022040935631.453.7358.493.498.57
223 LiangKe3106242768.92544979711.474.3961.013.779.12
224 Angidridor2098242764.111961790601.242.5851.12.537.61
225 HardStyleIG1670242667.782191939691.353.2244.432.448.28
226 dimon_diribas3272242663.912027792381.33.6346.332.417.7
227 Terminat_neadekvat5232242562.811837933351.344.4142.642.348.77
228 acid_fly1892242462.741982664061.483.845.082.77.07
229 dieselT2303242466.482008701131.52.4940.342.527.13
230 Selwyn_05121199242365.1425071254031.54.3740.032.59.35
231 _B_A_V5391242361.192045837531.333.6444.352.398.06
232 axtung863094242262.511645730431.213.2850.582.447.49
233 AlexBLR_21563242261.81599775741.244.6449.072.447.67
234 vlad_724133156242164.891686964701.373.1160.143.438.67
235 PAKU_HE_ZUMYI0T3236242163.7523381033871.265.4943.082.219.17
236 h4t32786242058.541923738151.434.3358.153.437.96
237 NupKoo3402242068.052091774201.464.5155.763.37.79
238 Deficitt1120241961.8826851152601.436.5155.983.259.82
239 heavy_andrew3137241762.381971826701.394.2442.752.437.9
240 Razboynick776090241762.631451591271.475.0442.232.556.57
241 Shpinbergen4779241763.632161912971.375.0150.992.798.66
242 ultraweiss7230241672.562542978181.576.0761.554.089.04
243 pmd981713241560.421607702081.213.0241.972.097.03
244 AustraOld7279241562.7823861053901.355.0344.372.429.6
245 FurryTaco1218241468.882071783351.532.4555.173.47.34
246 GstarsFall2050241464.224781176181.375.4960.243.449.76
247 ___EHOTUK___OBOPMOTUK___1567241174.0926501140561.288.6544.612.39.97
248 _nord_ost_4274241178.192313888041.564.4756.623.598.11
249 LianXinYaYa3406241166.472447999651.325.2754.92.929.38
250 I_am_the_special_one1162241063.681943887571.272.1343.22.238.26
251 Striker68rus1999241062.032123822991.374.548.722.688.35
252 SuprerQQQQ1248241062.6625081164331.496.8751.443.069.83
253 Green__Fire3467241068.962160869341.363.7949.812.78
254 nackaJIb2219240962.422123783151.465.2141.822.518.4
255 SSHHMMEE1644240962.231942787361.294.5540.512.167.88
256 B_R_I_C_S1014240960.062303963481.35.2745.072.388.81
257 Bon_Entendeur4880240961.5824891118711.234.7946.312.299.46
258 _Tri_Den2665240862.212345956771.174.1356.362.698.88
259 a_crayfish2593240865.791928760161.273.2854.112.777.64
260 _BURNING_WARRIOR_4731240862.12033952801.34.256.082.978.82
261 DenLionel1001240759.242046821121.395.2151.952.97.89
262 swarm0v3r5815240762.441814790521.223.9341.262.087.91
263 Priest_123887240664.452050833281.463.4948.112.818.13
264 altaire2589240663.692093734711.4448.012.77.4
265 Kostore34205240570.822224938401.454.6155.363.258.97
266 TORONTOTULA2691240562.361954815051.35.0748.642.538
267 GENERAL_GORLO2532240465.42218894391.243.9746.052.298.37
268 _Gigashmel_5666240460.382182906831.235.0248.462.48.69
269 mazgoffnet3161240462.991836739961.343.6957.73.177.46
270 RenamedUser_210161282111813240361.3924251093191.367.0257.093.189.65
271 tempest_mk_five6439240368.352244920701.434.8357.293.368.72
272 Ship_Operator3382240264.582361980171.556.8143.672.759.35
273 RobertTrujillo2055240269.882111700031.495.7153.633.217.36
274 Angel_exorcist1134240273.8126431206981.459.0848.772.839.9
275 Sushimekabu1290240261.1625021118491.486.4845.52.729.78
276 OGIBY4909240063.6623991031861.296.0342.512.249.44
277 Wakee1943240062.021678771861.443.1959.293.557.62
278 CBETA_19963459240064.611955873761.413.648.422.737.95
279 tanzerist7175240062.81929936381.343.7142.022.318.54
280 Krauch__4259240065.231947786781.323.4745.172.417.57
281 Kumaec884326239966.162095826801.314.2345.562.418.27
282 Chillie3124239961.941710857151.213.6736.331.898.42
283 s_a_n_e_k_1_3339239762.741873789641.114.1950.12.227.68
284 Zvonite1121596239767.041793864561.413.1753.263.028.37
285 AverageMan2718239562.881469697201.443.8650.42.97.37
286 pobejdun2123239568.32304887331.413.8957.043.278.38
287 chesheer3991239467.582160748681.385.8242.852.417.93
288 vlad77871754239461.521646812421.291.6344.872.357.36
289 HerMajesty1487239363.422291948941.235.3843.982.28.43
290 twist0n2781239361.22381953811.325.5646.492.478.87
291 Biotehnolog131854239262.892044771271.292.9242.392.247.66
292 _Yaroslavl_762521239063.072032829271.363.4265.093.98.01
293 Zad0FF2752238964.832150760711.384.3949.452.737.91
294 Co6aKa_noTonJl9Ka1605238965.922017851871.433.5448.792.797.85
295 Tomahawk_Striker7925238861.031673805331.323.752.692.797.62
296 Lanslulz5524238862.781913894121.24438.1228.47
297 Haldir1954238758.551834669351.443.8959.933.597.07
298 Emiya_20184269238767.532422943891.415.5758.423.399.3
299 IIIokep_qpeuc2360238764.031800724841.33.5450.552.637.3
300 Hell_March2811238763.291963732181.323.7167.0647.47
301 FROGY5151238766.841654735281.674.7146.853.157.23
302 torpedy_tebe_v_bok1141238659.512203992971.215.4656.442.788.99
303 Shkiper22224398238562.232176926441.314.5255.122.928.8
304 degrees3069238561.492074810301.335.5950.372.697.82
305 Emperors_gvardia3768238460.672062861051.274.1841.142.168.32
306 CbIH_MAMIHOY_PODRyGi7723238459.871975855701.244.1347.812.378.3
307 Fluffy_Evil4649238461.171845779851.465.1556.923.387.96
308 Dogri2456238364.781718516831.623.5246.423.035.34
309 __Black_Sails__4940238167.512112779801.415.4148.992.768.16
310 Blazik2655238162.561601850231.344.4148.782.618.52
311 Vladosjk3126238165.682143871561.282.9940.852.178.31
312 Ca11ber5428238060.652057852521.393.5544.272.58.6
313 VoenSniperUni4tozhitel3399238064.642140808171.293.7550.432.68.04
314 _m1zantr0p_2356238061.212312977461.214.4244.352.178.69
315 KORREKTOR_1050238061.522085872691.144.88582.718.37
316 AwesomeBlind7422237960.012112890261.285.0838.332.088.86
317 maks_mol1465237959.451618731111.153.2347.652.26.91
318 MorpheniX1995237869.122069739091.642.9452.333.437.47
319 Shimakaze_prprOwO1037237661.6223461141531.214.744.552.189.39
320 Darharrou3056237659.781376719801.333.2750.822.717.53
321 Gorrei3249237559.342022915341.163.5936.811.848.42
322 gep3kuu_4IIok2414237461.681931788971.343.3661.853.527.81
323 Punsh4165237361.22219853571.444.2146.432.698.64
324 eXCollaps3093237361.332021791921.393.0458.333.337.83
325 Klainor22652372632071653551.585.4653.473.397.58
326 Nerf_Adam_Smasher2287237164.841846781461.393.1246.612.67.71
327 Twinkee2050237162.542026810901.332.8658.13.178.16
328 KpacHbluOkT9l6Pb2956237165.192168929191.394.1345.232.548.79
329 djekking1265237063.641961641431.523.1161.743.977.31
330 middway2623237062.452022682471.574.6745.92.97.28
331 MyxaMoopppp1391236958.6624281111301.346.1643.282.379.85
332 xxxVASYACEMENTxxx2828236858.562069906891.26453.432.718.75
333 Neko_Natum2320236858.191996941111.25.144.912.178.72
334 MUST_DIE3222365236863.131915898401.454.2948.412.818.79
335 ___Otkat__1984236759.782155910161.24.1645.972.228.48
336 KuznetzovNF3182236766.842101806211.464.4562.483.97.96
337 Kyoshipro2147236761.162067737331.363.2138.892.237.74
338 Warcry_4679236665.232261973401.363.5149.582.78.86
339 Heolstor1136236663.3824711106611.266.3347.892.419.8
340 InaraSerra4037236664.871810777561.33.7734.311.977.63
341 debudesii4540236561.5421541015021.27754.12.789.99
342 E_blow2242236456.112190945251.195.9639.921.999.07
343 ProR0ck_3579236457.671977938421.234.1138.842.018.93
344 K_R_U_Z_O8375236461.9722721036731.263.9256.452.99.22
345 Koliki_v_pochkah3577236363.912280890251.525.2157.873.628.88
346 VengerX2808236361.6823691004371.195.0741.492.049.29
347 BaZiKrus4209236362.131989801121.314.8350.942.678.12
348 AndRyu_472098236365.31965634591.455.0841.282.467.13
349 HedinShow1728236166.322038816101.342.5459.663.337.61
350 47who1291236063.671995784241.333.1250.432.697.41
351 K_DST1230236068.942151797441.435.151.712.967.96
352 Rus_thekiller3277236061.71695811051.243.4341.352.128.12
353 _KeLIJa_Ha_B3JIeT_1500235959.81968865651.313.854.62.897.87
354 YA_MATROS9473235963.3322661004051.344.2433.72.039.24
355 Kirukiru_Yanush2004235862.032179908321.213.8544.862.28.47
356 LockMatch_1023235867.4526171193181.445.4251.032.959.84
357 Xjfan20041203235869.332407985751.335.6539.322.29.12
358 ShiNo_Bu4047235861.681759770251.453.6352.293.048.17
359 Space__Jam4339235665.182172802991.375.0444.832.498.51
360 MrKolomna1909235661.61704757401.253.4248.092.417.36
361 Chester_Junior1343235665.751756649621.565.0365.674.547.07
362 varvar30044257235563.6823781067431.22451.912.539.42
363 kibasan3078235461.991687788681.46.4756.823.238.61
364 voen_pobeditelj4636235461.322248943561.324.6648.512.578.97
365 magor7413255235361.251981975531.535.1251.513.169.29
366 Miss_daring1841235368.7725711067971.546.3255.243.449.91
367 XJIe6o6yJIo4HbIu2454235260.81921939151.264.6349.552.499.06
368 NickolaTesla2322235263.182116747941.394.3240.482.347.92
369 CotW1644235263.081912650531.542.7140.332.586.87
370 Freezland3617235262.3724051047731.344.4956.483.079.49
371 Admiral_Gagauz4062235163.811628754891.353.553.822.937.88
372 bozman_6781044235164.182185836061.383.7351.342.848.07
373 Grand2081884235160.882012766621.363.9847.242.577.45
374 Van_Wronghole3634235168.961675751721.52.3246.592.827.06
375 Ushakov4346511235162.741943839561.455.0641.072.468.39
376 TorpedoTarget4301235062.1523831010201.387.0754.693.059.35
377 Borkla2178235061.711815749581.513.9556.113.447.71
378 Ryadovoi_Polzovatelb3565235060.171864794281.234.0155.042.728.2
379 LovelyLiza1471235065.671974637301.463.957.853.456.96
380 CheYeWuMian4626234967.7724881007921.345.0756.553.099.85
381 KoLoVrAt2809234962.161702756731.453.9461.523.767.81
382 aLeshQ1386234765.512120816291.323.8660.13.318.12
383 DeathCraZy3268234761.511982939771.265.2543.482.239.22
384 inv_zxvf3726234760.552110894711.243.9453.622.668.38
385 Bce_rpaMoTHo1374234762.232098857211.23.3748.762.347.91
386 Pripravka2242234762.441955740591.352.958.163.247.53
387 Arthas1497234669.811977662561.633.3650.633.316.62
388 WoWs_My_LoVe_GaMe2113234562.611704835041.292.2339.522.137.94
389 SerpicoFox5843234561.341698847961.182.844.572.128.05
390 omgheisgosu3609234564.092033828361.334.1849.92.658.32
391 PiratNagibator30002678234462.42045781101.243.7251.162.557.7
392 johny26tm2714234359.252157876081.383.8154.423.028.28
393 Tipakor1148234360.631240581081.462.737.462.336.1
394 3D_B3139234359.642160920971.213.9740.242.038.86
395 _Vidocq_3039234370.982139776621.433.8958.83.477.9
396 ErnieMan4350234170.092164817471.612.1662.074.237.07
397 Salfira2038234165.651829602501.443.5853.393.096.32
398 LughTuathaDe2010234169.752103756771.543.3452.993.287.51
399 byCalliano5149234160.9822631042101.143.9349.212.249.38
400 KrutoSvaren8142234062.792057887021.324.756.453.028.93
401 Don_Sebastian3313233961.391966657771.333.652.162.786.96
402 Hupty_Dumpty8360233964.3522871015941.425.3648.62.769.17
403 Tenken2571233963.092000774641.323.0431.161.917.91
404 Esamir3092233961.382002720971.353.0941.662.317.4
405 kohovets6195233862.71471744371.154.3142.622.017.88
406 salde2438233860.461990731461.352.8258.573.257.73
407 Forevich5322233863.132156889101.373.8744.722.478.64
408 Blondex843738233762.092153924721.33.762.793.489
409 Illuminations5096233664.52373981801.414.5141.72.429.22
410 Ektal1on4343233561.752029884691.123.3849.112.198.34
411 vm9s3040233565.662052686421.463.7953.913.167.01
412 Zod1ac_sab4455233560.492216952321.295.8151.362.669.12
413 Mars_Kratos2567233468.4126551006941.566.9755.673.539.79
414 HeKpoLacTbI41199233458.8823781123761.095.438.451.779.81
415 Jack_Sparrow_Ow2971233460.822302856621.336.0440.862.259.12
416 Hishnik024195233365.151845858081.536.3746.532.868.87
417 Tier_X_DD_Kleber2009233262.3724151116691.36.6732.211.919.83
418 Cnut_the_Great1103233263.7424861057741.424.7956.573.279.42
419 MayDay_USS_Arizona4421233258.362190948151.244.2261.483.219
420 arpeccuBHo_HacTpoeH6980233164.082069939151.244.2249.32.458.94
421 Cera_U3_URFO4863233159.9422341023151.234.2255.232.759.19
422 FrameworkBy2033233163.61948702361.383.8745.892.557.36
423 Hinomori_Shiho2841233159.122351003241.224.9947.622.338.95
424 4CusRom4309233059.742086854981.294.3749.392.568.49
425 KGB5947232958.472159914881.284.1339.632.138.83
426 Natsumeow1112232871.426991215871.687.5356.123.8310.58
427 _Asterism1599232868.8626111134181.427.5347.42.710.01
428 _Damask__10008232860.9524331053591.275.148.432.479.82
429 Smolspite1433232860.222142958221.174.9130.431.698.39
430 ScreaMOfMoon6615232760.951666748921.353.9455.93.068.09
431 _Ghost29rus_2332232763.211838745181.383.6951.462.847.6
432 3JIou_xumuk_Dz521301232662.7223761024531.355.6844.122.419.69
433 just__dont1686232666.312069665651.474.154.693.257.35
434 neroolj4043232666.462307862061.36.5239.132.148.94
435 SanShikiDan3422232661.571918766661.245.1742.052.147.85
436 Lekar_Doc5783232665.872394982381.45.1652.362.949.27
437 BETPOM_B_yxo5964232364.41807651271.393.2838.212.256.74
438 krasnaya_zvezda5510232361.832220961671.374.1551.252.818.81
439 Vetal25252364232360.71407633491.243.9755.582.87.24
440 Taras_pobeditel_geroj_UA4309232364.012168822251.324.2645.232.428.37
441 SmallVasuk3447232361.532030775791.292.9362.93.497.8
442 Konstantin888888827626232358.831857960731.34.0953.112.778.89
443 Kukish_V4870232360.71659783051.393.8453.162.968.17
444 TheJustIvan2274232261.082155945291.273.0546.482.378.65
445 BEJ482099232262.724731122221.367.2948.642.659.93
446 Dantes_671547232262.511545713531.282.3236.22.016.99
447 Begucm2311232264.342046725551.443.9254.823.197.68
448 DestructioN2175327232260.391993962151.374.950.312.769.12
449 Falling_Stars2737232275.4828061150951.656.4154.693.649.95
450 TakSebeTip1251232164.272073837141.433.8249.242.828
451 Simakadze1230232163.661863585461.583.2439.112.66.23
452 bandicut5212232165.251913937761.374.6546.832.589.26
453 KESHAkiller3015232159.442049899001.173.845.542.148.47
454 ScorpioNpk8032232161.832019902131.314.5952.142.738.87
455 _GeNeRiS_1737232064.251993773851.282.8348.592.57.85
456 basilisk_vl2221232066.822047718441.423.4941.652.447.69
457 aminoac2231231963.7824091060981.425.9346.032.639.6
458 _DeeZZZLe1391231963.341913664141.13.5544.281.987.43
459 ___boomstick1538231858.6523291022341.215.8336.411.919.47
460 MC_Dimon_1105231862.351863773331.313.1743.352.317.63
461 FSTiG3104231764.2422211024591.393.0154.643.069.25
462 Meder1604231558.12224921481.126.8840.091.869.22
463 C_Spawn1809231569.261890716901.956.4264.075.436.2
464 Maks_Got_Of_War4658231572.2425611034291.449.7255.843.279.97
465 Firezombi5857231473.672300840731.315.4762.253.478.66
466 W1nged_D00M1072231465.021901625181.442.7948.132.787.15
467 TT_E_T_Y_X__3059231458.3222161067561.125.0848.092.169.43
468 USSR_741560231454.741984767271.285.449.232.528.82
469 SPAM2832231459.782268913851.124.4347.392.128.64
470 BOGD_SNAIPER2297231366.042220914411.385.0243.062.438.85
471 UniXlab1470231363.671319664271.541.6258.53.76.55
472 MorycheK12891231360.912270886601.394.9647.322.638.78
473 Tarhalas1564231261.381838703031.372.5157.673.247.21
474 Franklin14892508231258.371642770211.164.5540.151.958.3
475 __CTEPKA__5214231164.042156882571.254.6441.312.148.69
476 MrCritos3085231163.951934852821.274.1442.32.218.25
477 Sanek_88882213231163.311526681831.522.3144.062.727.09
478 Elskas2860231158.012037957151.255.2852.942.659.11
479 forder1937231061.541591734931.232.5150.392.487.43
480 StrelokT346348231061.721754774861.333.8250.282.678.08
481 By_NoComments3973231060.992334990301.186.1334.891.829.44
482 mnenormaln04944231059.412280938321.166.1738.491.899.19
483 facocran2057231057.412109962241.135.37371.799.21
484 Streitwagen2765230960.111588701531.343.4754.612.967.65
485 i_Graeca4794230961.662129855151.373.345.142.58.13
486 XAPAKTEP_ocbl_3462230965.7722571053141.416.4953.0639.49
487 truzones2814230958.281900730271.173.9242.822.058.05
488 Captain_Teach4772230864.732090788421.34.9851.662.698.02
489 pachkunishka9078230771.112348827481.45.8649.762.798.65
490 2Unforgiven2723230760.961813807141.214.4250.642.458
491 BAD_MAN_19823330230761.82009628441.233.1552.72.66.98
492 mini_vanz1424230760.9624521133031.257.2133.151.879.61
493 WhiteDracon1557230764.681895648871.513.3741.12.576.96
494 Shiogorath2796230758.941600802181.173.4555.042.598.01
495 crazum4ik1141230663.891639666391.511.8550.833.076.56
496 nakazhi_sebya_sam1034230660.832093838631.24.8842.262.078.56
497 mad1244167230661.21977704901.353.7546.82.557.33
498 zv_zomnik1337230560.881958639871.254.0145.252.297.14
499 CTAPIY4963230559.621760694921.284.8738.382.077.55
500 Katran_V2242230464.321462599141.433.6548.172.766.91
501 Kamnem_na_dno1072230467.261810590081.992.2670.346.725.23
502 DimKAban2094230462.992163854301.164.444.222.087.99
503 TEXHOMEXAHUK1592230470.852148789661.393.5259.83.478.07
504 L_David1767230468.1424801074541.387.0851.052.839.84
505 walnut11307230358.31297627501.292.0447.972.476.36
506 Dima19962024230366.651953854671.364.341.652.328.27
507 C_O_O_P_E_R8943230361.821771730071.33.1954.392.867.21
508 HeyMeIO_cTPeJI9Tb3928230363.821900753031.213.7348.52.357.92
509 SKseikiii1677230365.4725331297151.375.266.554.110.39
510 SkyJek561197230363.491937671641.493.7547.032.817.44
511 Raptor_NaVi2343230357.191867860331.243.7147.52.378.62
512 Mr_Cabbie1436230264.692297927621.163.6554.182.538.64
513 WishUp2843230268.942096685891.434.0648.542.777.53
514 npocmak_cmamucm5655230261.082340989921.234.843.322.169.25
515 _VOLK__0011373230264.022010715091.495.940.352.497.78
516 LineaAspera1285230260.782391994641.45.8250.662.839.39
517 Padre_Alex_Alexander3571230262.391756714591.374.9547.242.598.1
518 CTlACu_u_COXPAHu_5204230260.551844773291.223.8945.752.257.95
519 FIXsO1784230265.641896705121.353.45563.077.09
520 Uk1TakE3172230168.292019698711.364.8443.952.437.55
521 dakouqingnian2969230161.0623831041091.264.5763.523.469.83
522 Transformation3403230159.392240977781.24.9951.782.498.97
523 KyHrMTO2287230163.581909656631.414.0844.082.537.38
524 Anarkhist_3475230069.31976678201.443.5761.093.717.44
525 Lexa_KupoB_437154230061.3622441115281.224.8445.072.229.48
526 zgykovka322081229966.221610739941.392.556.033.177.53
527 Eternal_yuki3027229963.1624981073901.445.4651.72.979.74
528 _Thunderball_1900229763.531929675241.373.2953.322.947.21
529 Leviathan_ru3001229763.912007697841.363.9455.953.087.48
530 Melchom3875229765.52192854311.354.9745.422.478.66
531 ticool1968229665.61799688721.53.9747.262.847.85
532 Leshiy_2011789229659.531905750491.343.1254.842.968.04
533 DYKAC2337229660.81758753591.313.241.722.247.69
534 Shadow_0f_Mordor1559229563.442451989101.36.8240.62.199.61
535 russian_ganstaz2131229559.311805755481.213.3647.112.287.92
536 aleff_075502229565.182067838771.413.7857.473.338.24
537 KozLOVE3803229458.612200845201.195.1750.642.48.76
538 Capitan_YJIutka1183229463.141952728961.222.9341.842.17.48
539 Fable_player2399229461.482009820311.382.648.522.687.95
540 The_Great_Han_Empire6129229365.832488992061.325.0243.652.359.49
541 tankyman21887229360.312153870491.294.6948.382.518.78
542 HideakiAnno2988229267.61778650441.434.1250.82.917.13
543 boardingpass3644229266.771872779531.133.5556.282.588.12
544 theuderic1811229261.021501609341.583.5543.952.816.57
545 Uranhai15077229158.1221991049371.195.6247.062.249.73
546 Di4O2292229160.512169945461.194.3250.962.439.15
547 TEMA2030TEMA8267229158.442067976601.215.0743.32.149.4
548 1_1Warabey1729229160.91643845541.163.5640.251.938.24
549 Sargo5S1729229160.271519691591.334.0149.682.637.66
550 Zirych4078229161.32360956821.535.6446.322.859.22
551 Bon_Jor_No357597229060.222064934861.185.7744.942.149.25
552 skofish1493229061.222119900011.321.8552.782.88.4
553 Lee_Foxx1970229059.491833743531.214.2245.382.227.62
554 deus____________4406229062.512324981371.24.6149.822.399.4
555 Sorai_Saki_4222229063.622299930251.154.8144.222.069.03
556 ijika29332289611918807511.25.1949.542.398.52
557 Bad_BIood2336228971.71388625691.663.5861.774.356.34
558 BROKEN_20153787228861.551892809191.363.7749.042.688.41
559 STRASHNOW3516228863.172040707481.444.4442.832.527.85
560 __LecTor__3503228861.661415700441.332.8858.643.217.07
561 KOPOLb_ALEXAHOB1656228766.551887618931.483.3958.333.556.9
562 _BuTeK777_3858228758.862020830321.233.944.972.238.47
563 Crystalz4637228762.631971740981.33.5758.313.137.47
564 SVINETS_V_STUDIYYU6939228765.2123281066531.26.7747.792.39.57
565 Dark_Epsilon3560228664.12126921561.324.7248.22.558.96
566 Kaitodesu2319228562.012050854151.44.3952.572.958.4
567 HenryESL1390228562.812142796511.274.5653.022.718.34
568 _OnTumucT_4456228562.6824331038611.245.4948.322.49.52
569 Chibsdik4758228470.112129813791.415.9653.663.048.5
570 Mindes1602228466.541910626591.512.9645.512.776.84
571 _Spellbound_1084228459.042268819461.314.8353.412.88.05
572 FlaggCooper4017228356.831905986051.183.655.392.659.41
573 Maryd4194228262.351977813451.113.8454.942.478.14
574 R2D2_74_1919228258.120351097071.344.2250.552.719.49
575 Sumi_Serina1028228157.9823361005821.326.6841.052.249.47
576 rELH_ImP4292228166.851436624161.274.5949.232.517.36
577 Ha_nokypu2375228059.962118864881.13.350.742.238.37
578 Perfection_Maestro6257228057.5223481022781.26.1258.462.899.83
579 TerryTheFatShark3618228061.891819799651.334.346.082.467.94
580 Kevindwer5535228065.0424141026361.24.9345.112.189.52
581 nemudis1773228061.992010734791.182.8152.062.457.17
582 Miracle_Nafik1010227959.81581865551.111.8867.433.417.83
583 contumely3616227960.341618773731.153.228.981.617.86
584 Cini44ka1188227959.762030937191.144.6423.061.499.16
585 Axe_Wise4792227962.51914780731.25.0138.171.948.24
586 Pir__Duha2599227862.872252964701.374.2245.172.498.97
587 Tema_Leonidovich3223227862.82123749631.353.8648.652.648.03
588 mikola292288227760.531361673191.172.7841.31.997.71
589 S_P_Z4124227763.681952698891.34.5654.952.897.75
590 DimaUrban1272227667.061521669221.724.1556.9245.84
591 IREVENGE6074227664.51830797741.563.3247.092.947.51
592 NoodleFox2835227658.482056782231.164.6143.142.047.86
593 Smit30523587227662.621980685911.43.4440.152.357.51
594 urumbekk10167227658.882136973031.133.9646.752.129.14
595 Su25tm7874227561.581782763771.334.1738.682.167.97
596 BOMZH_AGRESOR6035227560.711589888601.22.4643.762.138.34
597 AndreyZet3141227458.92044799891.23.847.912.38.35
598 Xappuep3962227463.912058759951.374.5338.412.227.75
599 xomyak_prosto_tak3334227460.921531751731.233.5445.232.258.22
600 ptAhAnAh4827227461.671952815821.274.3550.512.578.57
601 BELISSIMO1233188227365.6525721016781.275.7140.532.139.9
602 Regimental1145227368.1223491019031.375.3165.413.969.4
603 Mighty_Dragon3630227362.72096812901.35.2641.072.28.28
604 ancient1858227368.32125730781.455.3550.112.97.37
605 CaddieX11649227362.772226977351.253.7143.182.28.95
606 Zhekos1231830227264.262205850311.213.9856.722.88.33
607 ILOVEYALTA5525227259.711912858371.194.950.482.418.61
608 PiratesParadise2201227261.341388661291.433.757.473.367.58
609 TantaL4963227260.772077790921.294.3653.682.798.23
610 Vortex_Involute1067227264.481743635251.523.0159.143.716.78
611 NightFoxes5576227260.281975822861.335.2548.062.578.44
612 Nord117Pz2441227162.641551725191.252.8343.922.237.63
613 duseec1005227164.581578659391.52.7357.213.56.69
614 DimanXuligan1334227158.622043838501.246.1460.723.158.03
615 MoonAge4677227158.311817819601.284.4268.0648.16
616 krylov_but_is_not_poet1396227061.171601671381.313.7549.432.587.05
617 Gnecky3715227064.391885660231.494.5555.133.327.22
618 Nikola______2513227058.542013735531.44456.823.347.97
619 Koscheis_Revenge2348227067.5526151011721.537.9156.563.5310.18
620 AHaHaC_B_3AD_6652226960.991847669691.324.5747.622.527.41
621 PAR__2973226963.982125849011.283.7159.13.128.92
622 Marehod_Statist2536226964.392244957091.114.1845.622.049.29
623 yukikaze_6101829226960.0323731108031.4547.622.679.39
624 ung0vernab1e1957226855.852247899631.116.3638.381.89.21
625 CJIAB9IHbI4_2621226865.781912938281.212.7258.412.928.49
626 Gehenna_Hina_Saiko1323226862.0624371015841.386.4835.92.169.52
627 SartAlfard2533226760.051981685381.344.2436.792.127.68
628 _Kommodore_2482226662.651832630671.374.0963.013.76.79
629 CJ999_11499226667.4525081032951.36.5547.832.499.78
630 RomanLeonydych1684226662.771775775931.122.6147.452.138.01
631 Frank_Costello_241529226661.412026906331.282.0741.792.28.46
632 Kim27_19904104226656.72009892531.083.9648.342.098.72
633 redhelm2047226663.652043646681.484.2644.112.647.24
634 Gewinn3485226664.191887680111.443.0154.523.167.22
635 AlbusDumbledore2357226558.761696672001.243.222.871.67.39
636 GrAnDFiRsT1841226565.132221890981.153.3653.232.458.85
637 PurplePeach2720226461.291727666871.243.7438.132.017.51
638 Lament_of_the_Fallen12837226463.292258920431.265.4735.051.949.07
639 Rhenium_Re757264226460.851765827191.33.9148.832.548.42
640 Fesys3853226462.991818884491.273.2749.442.58.32
641 Smeltv1515226362.971988726131.392.8253.993.037.73
642 TlRPlTZ3539226361.432295991651.314.453.62.819.59
643 KAK_y_MEH9l_rOPuT_o4Ar4356226364.672091882501.224.558.172.929.13
644 Dark_Side_Vader1224226362.832252976871.124.7746.652.119.31
645 Gasretdis1608226361.072040758961.183.6633.27.76
646 CerberusGosha8120226262.072064798531.314.3938.022.118.19
647 LuxAvenger4762226259.472134866231.154.4850.92.348.48
648 Kawaragi_Momoka1557226262.5624331029221.375.6743.352.439.7
649 goodtim_stalnoj1882226264.8225491284681.394.4156.063.1610.08
650 _PRO100_KpacaB4uk9476226262.542331948891.394.748.562.79.14
651 MAxXxiMkO3929226267.241836826781.313.743.622.328.31
652 Kobzonchik_2029226261.851484679281.343.5252.092.86.88
653 ShadowMorn1114823226158.452051834891.245.1132.451.838.25
654 nikkings4166226169.762056664521.444.9943.882.567.58
655 Velikan304088226160.811609732441.223.7450.762.488.13
656 IZMAEL_groznyj3522226059.941744858791.173.6156.532.698.35
657 BeMyHoney3873226060.682097824351.213.7748.772.368.1
658 __CowboyMarlboro__2412226069.442485914301.385.3840.632.339.18
659 iXOPOLLI1415225964.1724011087441.285.852.372.699.9
660 BIG_SHOT_RENOWN2801225965.832242847631.334.2456.843.078.62
661 LuckyEzic6545225964.421870755931.433.2152.963.038.01
662 DavCost1190225959.582114864871.113.9142.271.938.38
663 6ygem_3HakoMbl2039225862.091998885771.323.33593.228.99
664 yxoBceJIeHHou5628225861.112093889701.133.9349.42.248.59
665 Love_Song3019225860.192054834891.134.2350.352.288.56
666 S_T_0_R_M2572225867.542216761551.316.7456.843.038.15
667 RAzZin_RUS2627225860.182233980211.334.5453.372.849.18
668 clown_piece2850225764.422462963761.416.3257.683.349.46
669 Invoker_SL1267225758.642245930101.125.0245.72.078.94
670 Cesarevich_EU3447225670.51774680281.244.1271.924.437.63
671 Vako_Vako1217225660.971753593481.472.5550.122.946.3
672 zava19901447225661.511771711701.384.842.712.418.09
673 _Serenity_8413225666.861555735461.334.8746.172.467.74
674 MoZGMaTeMaTiKa2939225561.592336905521.194.8338.071.939.01
675 ELBelk04478225562.042167832291.233.753.042.618.5
676 ____TIpaBwa____3361225561.832264989861.274.2748.972.489.12
677 _PS_2744225559.621460680611.272.556.232.97.15
678 SMEERTTT6470225562.9122511003501.383.9453.322.959.02
679 LangleyOnboardCleveland1285225565.842025705531.523.7253.73.287.67
680 P_c_h_e_l_a4461225463.862179844281.176.2243.782.088.69
681 ATBBeautifulWorlds2353225462.772189854721.184.8449.042.328.19
682 _HainzGuderian_1912225361.042025671611.434.5755.133.197.59
683 Almet_Man2667225364.31973638091.395.0437.612.237.36
684 Camel_a6278225361.372153955191.315.0547.152.478.95
685 Grotesk13288225357.692186899491.114.3745.292.038.77
686 killer7504832225361.031604737801.433.0467.34.397.92
687 CAMPER_873782225260.051532704141.133.6735.831.767.42
688 lCyXl2621225170.771806692231.375.6159.523.387.9
689 NerRyb1049225159.872137852671.154.5842.141.998.52
690 Noisia9114429225161.142055825491.185.8547.12.238.62
691 ApTanbI45233225163.541680904311.554.1255.613.58.68
692 Rafhad1817225060.432035804131.124.2246.952.128.14
693 Honey_Hood14212250622217871441.455.5453.693.138.72
694 Korasik583172225058.421934779321.223.9647.642.338.02
695 Rammx23502225059.142039892811.294.4942.522.258.81
696 SanhuaLimi1339225064.5323251022871.355.5843.612.49.21
697 _simas_2592225063.621829723121.463.0656.333.357.69
698 Cheguevara10884037225060.021778752091.223.1236.811.947.61
699 b2hunter1503225065.741616643381.283.2941.052.186.78
700 exError_3405224957.8321851017571.13.3547.842.119.3
701 Eger_boec2651224960.582042770741.285.2649.082.518.41
702 Little_Happiness5009224964.281891715401.284.5654.92.857.63
703 Criticals1929224863.091958652221.33.2738.472.117.52
704 Pupok_Psa1428224859.311896820531.114.4838.81.828.03
705 Team_Mako6448224860.761815877371.283.5542.522.238.8
706 _EXZORCIST8276224861.652166998151.155.1351.892.389.57
707 Gwanstnovski5782224761.221996930111.213.3248.962.388.95
708 HUNTER1988_113580224761.931973858171.264.149.362.488.72
709 2REKI3490224759.572061876811.133.2428.61.588.44
710 kolr101_23543224767.881663676711.383.5350.492.797.43
711 PYCCKA9I_KPOBb5074224760.352182900961.193.7242.632.078.87
712 Vindack8132224763.312073803871.43.4946.382.618.33
713 Nogibato_kun1842224657.552111752841.395.8447.612.658.8
714 _joshua_2269224667.122106767261.382.8450.552.798.04
715 __4uK_4upuk__1830224657.922225899291.145.5136.391.88.96
716 Sang0ku__2349224561.432326914131.284.7156.322.938.98
717 Prosto_Kystuk3242224558.731857817791.353.968.014.218.73
718 CptCmoJIJIeTT4926224561.412245952481.264.4953.022.689.27
719 Russian_Spirit1792224461.772317914331.266.1341.572.159.02
720 vovsan_156854224460.071903756681.313.3547.012.488.39
721 Deadgnoom3189224457.511848896401.143.5631.921.678.8
722 kaos25067224460.921864790671.33.2644.822.358.29
723 BaBaX_a2910224359.932100837151.183.6162.783.178.6
724 jupeter20_152055224260.151325581201.372.5428.661.916.35
725 Iurz3712224260.081925826601.223.1152.12.568.15
726 Valvetronic6142224261.061926925031.134.7140.481.98.79
727 Bill_Da_Nyl2767224158.912149955421.265.2442.92.218.78
728 rrulez3420224161.462051793341.254.1648.192.428.44
729 sopasgard2035224065.61718712581.233.5351.32.547.51
730 dudolad20043825224062.071619685921.263.8141.572.167.52
731 ineffable_human1326223959.652187990311.235.9244.572.229.32
732 ALEXSTALKERDEMONKILLER771316223958.051903773031.124.0847.262.138.03
733 Porter2481223961.432098809611.183.2142.162.038.15
734 Dargynder1907223862.031624717951.262.9660.093.157.3
735 Aberlaur3030223859.971624718671.283.3246.672.417.49
736 _repacuM2332223862.562033780801.314.0245.112.398.01
737 PSIH_boogaga22502238701995632691.425.7759.293.497.2
738 FOXYHOUND1314223762.331768715151.273.5454.722.87.24
739 GORDAH5073223760.812172834861.224.5343.562.168.66
740 StarDustDragon1700223759.122302995961.127.6847.532.149.42
741 _Kaperang_1566223660.981816823311.32.534.741.998.04
742 Discleymer3862223661.51902793221.284.2156.112.917.86
743 2lyolik4_kill5621223660.751715726041.323.7540.922.237.86
744 kozyrsky_the_greatest2568223564.292146776611.034.6442.371.797.93
745 andor19898786223567.071679699121.394.4653.622.997.55
746 butiy2018223560.92004873291.214.9244.452.188.36
747 Koenig_Werwolf1622223560.792049806351.494.5743.772.658.1
748 gol0074554223459.0719801091811.254.2351.212.569.73
749 101kg_chastya2511223359.261910758711.394.2263.43.88.12
750 kleveron1927223358.641387690811.133.542.861.977.77
751 Profanspb1381223361.041809694121.221.8248.012.357.12
752 Lamborgooga8220223260.192094898061.323.7339.992.198.98
753 PbInda1007223263.561300583731.62.7153.533.455.9
754 LLITOPM_B_CTAKAHE5410223268.132008646471.333.9548.722.597.28
755 __Aero__1618223264.282325985261.096.2235.911.79.57
756 R_ecTb_6YT2080223264.422372876251.187.0142.982.068.96
757 _iTeT_2546223262.732023731091.243.9945.522.277.89
758 Too_Boosty1159223258.241821641371.323.4444.092.367.32
759 Dmitri95881818223259.081507650421.252.8535.041.936.92
760 Pro100Liho35642231671945703451.393.6745.512.557.91
761 Kapitan_Pestov3439223163.041519662721.243.2557.312.917.46
762 dimaxarr2674223159.462018881121.253.7856.772.898.98
763 volfram2676223158.221962760541.123.0530.491.628.1
764 JlbICbIu_4EPEI14002223168.571890800861.324.8451.152.718.29
765 XOPEKru3988223066.652083706511.334.2938.922.187.77
766 dunadan_adun3755223058.642002754271.195.1442.482.067.97
767 Slider7773650223058.681628779071.112.8934.991.717.97
768 Retardo_Milos3869223066.631750697531.232.7346.372.297.43
769 A_Ezekiel_A1430222961.822270941381.154.9244.92.099.1
770 FrostFankin2355222960.212147910591.234.7843.782.188.73
771 Andrey_Lavr2660222965.981803609521.345.4731.921.977.24
772 REDMACHINE_RU1573222960.392208876121.254.7744.52.258.62
773 Ak47se11764222956.351933717971.33.5749.212.558.06
774 rezidentevil1586222958.71636677841.173.2733.731.766.98
775 Man_from_the_Mogilev4531222958.042028801051.134.1243.4628.3
776 _Tabletka__1323222866.211737610401.323.7545.812.446.95
777 Schtet4378222862.471699698941.433.1443.352.537.6
778 XARON_MONOLIT6599222860.182017930801.254.7641.052.139.05
779 Freeze_Breeze11096222861.822091937401.094.3651.242.249.04
780 Grumman_831233222864.561962763981.282.6446.392.397.88
781 barracuda782621222864.672066826181.243.8456.312.838.58
782 Ridiculous2367222860.921914701081.172.9350.322.357.75
783 freeman_inco2580222861.011959679961.352.751.012.767.59
784 Grey9292158222860.981351675291.292.7835.081.997.26
785 mihaaanik2873222760.152032754761.164.4930.461.668.28
786 norZejj3461222765.961941863681.163.6650.132.338.59
787 Rock_N_Rollers1852222759.341872731461.253.2247.352.388.17
788 Lineid3981222761.791821739381.223.1346.452.277.89
789 Speeddevil972429222763.981746633031.34.7356.612.997.11
790 Bot_Vcplayer1546222760.2223181053881.246.1639.782.059.7
791 nikola386169222662.72119730891.224.6556.412.87.94
792 Non1ck1096222561.52157884661.363.9343.982.438.05
793 podbot832063222562.821966672811.263.7157.542.977.69
794 fust003366222560.842027873011.235.0939.162.028.99
795 Paha_Putin11046222567.772228936751.286.4653.32.759.61
796 Vovka_6a6yuH2615222560.421828729101.263.7561.83.317.83
797 radioMa9k6365222463.572262797861.425.3144.432.568.69
798 Leviafant2688222459.671973796751.215.5750.262.438.72
799 Skunner1063222365.381450568431.533.5952.123.26.46
800 Kopa6JIeB2739222362.031448671291.373.458.933.337.31
801 Sergauskas22866222356.181618834761.072.9161.972.818.2
802 3ICuJI_6bI_B_Co4u1523222361.922091763981.314.1552.662.778.79
803 Mosfet1761222361.51480653881.432.4857.413.366.95
804 Samolet__1172410222366.181714660451.324.0347.342.517.71
805 DirtyMaik1602222360.241220609111.273.2948.442.466.85
806 Nebula_w1759222360.551917881821.214.2647.192.299.08
807 PopLLluX3640222260.032090797911.214.941.982.098.53
808 pipez851299222261.821523592741.382.4647.112.616.69
809 _kante1574222261.631957862281.344.5245.742.478.55
810 lexaGunk5920222258.581607757081.244.4239.732.058.17
811 Sullivan0071781222158.511715731481.23.46422.087.52
812 Raptor_Mk21562222161.41935666301.463.3839.122.47.47
813 Shomaggg3985222159.552024781131.123.5742.481.958.02
814 shad_0w2934222058.961958702791.312.5152.862.777.77
815 SerVark2106222065.381940638531.322.5635.762.067.03
816 Marauderz3738222061.12045932511.23.8440.92.028.75
817 blinchik14812686222058.7516498830613.0954.912.228.26
818 Petro6012341222062.451831695141.263.1163.993.497.16
819 _Mallog_1211222061.021844618881.262.9350.72.557.12
820 RikkaBarkhorn7949222062.561976837921.425.1656.83.288.82
821 kamikadze_9253215222061.521981740191.154.3447.932.27.72
822 DoH_KyIIuDoH1684221965.681948720461.443.9141.032.457.64
823 RESPECT__955560221959.462195904611.124.4948.692.188.94
824 88Fantomas881472221960.462078833231.13.6230.981.68.38
825 Dikey00013599221959.241800788261.264.5147.512.48.47
826 GARRUS_7771774221960.651429539221.393.5546.842.616.57
827 Maximum9971559221962.541769625881.483.8561.833.896.49
828 tatserg932233221862.561442622471.423.0749.662.837.1
829 watermelonhh1192221862.082232886321.286.6842.22.219.21
830 BaRmaLeiKin_B2390221861.671669727581.353.4152.852.877.85
831 Sizoud2479221860.671994811661.224.7731.591.798.06
832 Black_RattleSnakes2367221860.412247763141.334.0367.644.118.22
833 9Ixa_u3_Ky36acca1561221859.061662676571.111.948.492.167.02
834 Resarekb7001221758.811859810241.123.2235.711.758.31
835 NiVarto11274221762.922256873871.344.9549.342.648.94
836 Dnestrovec3285221770.622022722081.383.7557.533.257.54
837 xxB_E_D_Axx4177221763.31638738981.263.7549.82.518.1
838 _RedWings7081221657.211972807011.233.6957.22.888.39
839 mazng3390221658.791555686431.232.7348.582.397.62
840 Langyst2319221659.032164924671.375.158.263.289.62
841 yBeH4aH_JlaBpaMu5220221661.252341973701.396.3946.022.589.59
842 Capitan_America53362215662177830751.34.7655.982.958.73
843 Jinzou_Enemy1515221567.131684534571.493.9647.392.846.66
844 JI_A_K_A_T_P1256221559.711530654571.272.4436.151.997.25
845 T_e_01775221560.731507739841.23261.923.237.6
846 Hedgehoginfog8871221560.142282985181.354.1249.632.699.27
847 True_Ktulhu1215221465.841533594681.64.2742.32.776.42
848 Vevomancer2496221456.491435774121.033.6639.181.78.42
849 _SugoiDekai_2743221363.42203845301.254.5347.252.388.75
850 0721Master1350221359.3322291054541.067.1350.222.139.69
851 _Jago_4372221366.132177694741.356.851.352.798.05
852 Kreys2392221360.281356735211.292.9346.572.427.74
853 Fabregas__1801221262.131937661401.53.8842.422.67.92
854 Riston3095221257.611899827011.053.3841.071.777.8
855 oblava7480221256.672140933621.155.4740.911.959.81
856 zhan_jian_0014358221264.622352884351.065.7939.171.748.94
857 VictorQi1982221270.132554940211.395.0562.923.759.57
858 salm32416999221257.321932885411.183.665.253.48.87
859 HaKaS_4978221159.281871842081.344.948.232.589.03
860 TOXA06082365221156.621603731381.153.6841.91.998.05
861 12345abvgd3188221161.421756756511.293.5738.832.118.06
862 ProLegend_rus3201221161.071788737861.233.9740.772.078.07
863 S777933498221060.661357650671.162.6531.11.687.29
864 POROCHOK4890221059.261584769351.163.4347.12.198.08
865 stPrayer2159221061.141966836671.42.5946.552.628.55
866 Stormai2818221061.071858716881.263.7141.592.167.76
867 Bf_109k42815221058.791710744291.163.2339.51.927.8
868 Vertikalnii1456221058.12157930561.035.6846.361.929.13
869 GOLUBb_TyPuCT2856220958.892065844981.114.1847.722.138.67
870 Grinders732933220960.081766812231.144.0731.131.668.28
871 trivk2590220958.651856672431.264.3442.322.187.65
872 ChuMoMaster3749220964.9525431036981.444.953.163.0710.02
873 _Eksis_1803220960.342190892571.196.7451.472.459.13
874 ihhy2317220857.751337731581.12.5545.582.027.63
875 Osmium23617220861.271769708861.174.2345.122.137.37
876 MadMix4420220868.32137780061.274.2456.292.918.35
877 Jigoku_Kamikaze3080220764.941585614901.43.5844.292.57.3
878 Galifack2192220757.892068749601.085.2739.011.777.96
879 Valdai363265220759.822234995391.112.8957.922.639.22
880 Milf_Hunter12928220761.582012892821.095.2441.941.888.66
881 _f1atra_2933220659.531580657491.22.7759.52.957.16
882 DenZOL10839220661.952256912961.294.4554.522.839.21
883 CarvedInside2047220661.071972728681.243.7236.21.958.07
884 MaQLaudNF2175220660.61855656791.324.0531.771.947.09
885 cresher2988220663.321980767911.343.6853.212.878.04
886 CblH_T0PBAJIbDA2994220659.952141917771.165.8435.41.89.12
887 Gorilin_blr4296220560.411657756201.23.1743.252.118.1
888 _White6297220562.492184921701.344.8352.12.819.26
889 jack_vit3525220568.41775678331.452.8767.834.516.28
890 BannedFromTheHeaven1504220568.221775573801.363.8253.322.926.56
891 _7Shark7_1519220458.061949768981.143.3850.12.287.63
892 __DUNGEON__MASTER__AS3064220457.823861028871.236.5231.461.7910.05
893 Nevrrost2395220459.251816662991.153.2639.461.97.83
894 MaZTW1103220362.191491640931.231.6851.52.557.09
895 Professor___Moriarty1027220366.022180931941.373.6553.652.968.47
896 NuKKo2547220259.761950728021.164.5347.862.237.92
897 Mickwitz4299220263.671736715061.373.6249.592.728
898 1_dreadnought_12602220261.641474688391.143.2143.352.017.74
899 Xd_9_Easy_DmG_hf_gh1566220269.731742765501.224.5349.32.47.67
900 LeoXCoder4854220262.612273884331.194.6545.042.169.01
901 KUZNETSOV_A1099220262.782049658201.333.5552.232.797.01
902 Custozar5260220263.481720749001.483.7260.063.78.27
903 Sania_Simfer3177220159.431582714381.22.9944.762.177.64
904 sea_viking2335220163.041378560841.43.3153.793.036.6
905 INDKQuantum3777220159.072095822131.184.1137.71.98.54
906 Reed_The_Flame_Shadow1543220162.352365985791.346.7939.212.219.36
907 mr_Dream_Vi3212220163.421607798281.382.7651.622.847.88
908 RASSTREL_1148220157.491856900781.061.8356.452.438.06
909 TTyxlR5944220160.181579672781.34.2133.481.967.58
910 Mosh3nniK6662220159.852136846471.324.2959.373.248.55
911 Tri_qo5367220059.212042838541.184.6652.252.468.82
912 al_nikif3918220063.681684655701.352.9855.873.057.23
913 An_War5284220063.951725741521.264.3741.182.147.85
914 Dist0rti0n1410220062.771697629601.392.0559.863.476.92
915 Goodbye_Logik2014220060.431909687911.373.3152.582.887.41
916 PUPSEG_5761219958.741510860661.22.6942.562.088.36
917 G_Kramer2847219963.721909631141.342.9255.2537.02
918 4acTb_kopa6JI9I2560219962.661847680771.214.0239.061.987.59
919 Starkader4030219960.52078793061.22542.362.128.39
920 Simp0t4743219859.581801747801.173.5735.481.817.82
921 Birdy1753219862.071672600761.533.9551.743.166.25
922 _Buffonidze_2221219862.541851702021.183.6646.382.27.82
923 Dammax2922219861.262040718421.363.9841.752.348.02
924 Deadborn_MK2140219772.061923578001.415.2746.782.656.88
925 Kantemirovskiy7607219761.112094964851.234.5156.592.839.26
926 stepaleta4161219759.751707760271.123.8741.991.937.77
927 Kotochik1825219763.181941619601.363.846.582.547.18
928 Siguranec2893219659.381935783211.243.3246.62.338.2
929 CBEPXCuCTEMA8128219662.351970899161.183.3859.782.948.81
930 jevelmaximys1690219564.851775661591.322.6746.452.477.44
931 Alexey95kam2339219563.871911639951.433.6751.92.977.31
932 Bagpipe1527219565.232278955471.297.3551.472.679.36
933 IIIacBupHyc13400219560.331958729411.163.7643.992.077.75
934 vederko433040219559.281827766851.23.7638.551.968.04
935 gnom_na1712219561.971997718741.432.9540.832.427.82
936 CSKA_GG1378219459.0720371003631.025.334.111.559.53
937 _Crocodi1e_1309219459.891430697941.181.5742.482.057.4
938 Rap1dDamage1568219464.481859766941.313.0854.912.918.21
939 Maxx0803184219460.111431691801.222.3941.432.087.52
940 BAM_CTPAXOBKA5244219459.191776724731.235.4950.932.518.13
941 cjiaba5266219461.741659746761.323.7753.482.848.02
942 S1ow_Zadro12261219360.021515707911.274.3346.882.397.88
943 Seaman_SmK8251219359.571898812181.113.0835.551.728.35
944 Mep3ki6613219359.522333985061.275.4544.262.289.45
945 U149_AkagiMiria1509219358.9823861113511.465.4558.713.549.8
946 WypwyH4uK2190219261.831978766471.342.8238.132.178.02
947 Elaina_is_my_wife1216219263.925091195871.374.9153.872.9610.36
948 Kpotuk_1593219259.951880784561.153.1164.973.298.06
949 afir_heiden1553219264.261973876811.31.8255.252.97.46
950 MadRivethead5171219260.431585653191.323.6548.752.587.3
951 DELTA13252509219257.431473621141.262.7141.452.167.07
952 GAZP_AO2299219160.811716673191.263.1648.542.447.38
953 CTaJIbHoy_TTykan1807219160.932162958801.124.8743.281.979.2
954 Volcheg_2902219167.131984750201.224.4548.172.368.45
955 Foxstrot1623219164.261386586951.482.5158.963.616.36
956 ReAltair2677219059.361739874481.093.550.952.228.65
957 Vik_Rad1493219060.882002762261.153.5459.142.837.93
958 Tb1_Mne_Nuzhen_TyT10383219065.372407974521.295.5554.492.849.66
959 son1c343044219059.071605741681.082.3957.822.557.89
960 Vang0k1098219066.31945696381.465.1355.833.328.07
961 Azhimaommm3433219063.212338875911.34.3451.882.79.06
962 Cherepadla1696219060.911747603541.273.1747.942.437.12
963 BoYko1021218964.641868594531.423.2435.552.26.9
964 Kot_061078218961.692385962981.227.6544.342.29.78
965 crank10001918218958.192075910981.014.0940.31.698.85
966 vladvtanket341286218857.151690821821.154.5633.671.737.85
967 _on2683218854.421660799181.032.8636.231.617.98
968 ZeBeast2415218856.651493724461.012.9349.3227.82
969 Umbaretz3634218765.441859608121.554.6248.683.027.33
970 _Serega_23_rus_6477218760.571988803461.173.7341.622.018.41
971 Andrey_Slash2183218759.281769676961.194.0134.861.837.7
972 Rino3052218767.231972630531.323.6752.422.777.37
973 MEDBED_B_OKOPE5337218757.821902816261.15.0535.191.78.48
974 NOSOROGROFL8748218660.5421401012931.295.3737.492.069.85
975 sasha33rus33dkflbvbhcrbq1354218655.831594738511.172.4353.992.537.41
976 oZF2207218661.491828684721.293.650.72.617.5
977 AngeLXIII2928218563.591678729931.22.9139.7527.66
978 RenamedUser_167984975288218559.252159816881.185.2136.461.868.36
979 viktor_6761215218559.841253547201.312.8436.382.055.92
980 patriot_spb22702218559.441507831991.313.7837.122.088.16
981 aleandr932538218560.562071742061.134.3546.412.117.75
982 BaiounMG4023218561.941303614641.191.9949.642.366.61
983 ZhulikSR4642218559.462044818201.124.3341.641.918.25
984 Unforgllven2050218560.051924657601.24.3844.342.158.09
985 slavanlol2409218461.231923876561.043.3646.041.938.3
986 lamar_star8583218460.951549734741.364.2246.32.528.26
987 Mr_Originality1523218461.981844714781.233.3146.162.287.37
988 AJleHka_MaRmeLaDkA_19992470218466.151782672571.244.0556.192.847.61
989 _Sidney_Crosbi1840218357.071867778181.063.0144.41.918.35
990 pepelyugaa1165218361.291726584631.362.1953.392.916.73
991 F1ziK_BLR2063218359.091846936921.312.8943.672.339.13
992 Mebium856553218360.321954771191.153.1843.282.038.39
993 StaticMoon2477218358.262016726451.063.4348.042.047.71
994 JleTy4uu_GoLaHdeC2116218362.762280890461.25.6939.131.979.06
995 SliceOfLife_strelok2165218363.091847669481.373.0342.262.387.67
996 Voidim1316218368.091915627331.495.0258.283.587.56
997 Darth_PIagueis2371218258.881938828461.085.1332.351.598.49
998 RenamedUser_368092071252218257.191514743681.183.5648.82.37.94
999 Dragosteel1219218264.891698665421.431.3253.163.056.89
1000 Derfflinger1586218263.371656596751.262.9957.572.966.8