Уважаемые пользователи! Раздел находится в процессе актуализации, спасибо за понимание.

Топ 1000 лучших Эсминцеводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ | ПЛ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 MuXyCbKa4784459869.2529111475581.616.1248.043.19.88
2 hrom_geroj1778365162.9922191007051.472.3552.423.099.28
3 PAKA3ABP2526348964.8526011121781.54.4659.073.669.64
4 Mixic221163346970.5129171314741.744.9357.74.119.96
5 HotDogich1864344971.732450781871.891.7357.894.497.77
6 DenLionel1006334268.392121751622.192.857.465.156.98
7 Dantist631485330266.332114696891.770.79473.336.9
8 MORHEUS1741329166.572331966381.732.7360.714.398.3
9 PlayForMeat1260327261.192147688201.471.6748.972.898.88
10 severegorka1927326966.6824751027791.676.3663.574.588.02
11 Akizuki_Suzutsuki1171323964.326681199741.514.1453.293.239.96
12 andrex1007323766.241538584901.880.1441.113.24.67
13 Gospod_Official1595318162.452322949011.243.2448.152.48.95
14 J0HNNYCATSW1LL3988313066.422224918861.343.8452.862.848.73
15 _B_A_B_A_Y_K_A__1526305663.042050896221.42.3353.473.018.62
16 z1ooo1285304267.782175649521.571.7146.232.927.41
17 Wandear1579297170.361584627111.640.8956.493.767.45
18 Afon91236296059.791454552331.410.5947.652.697.88
19 Hadya_Kyznetsova4360293871.082314863401.473.0345.092.678.85
20 Fable_player4558293762.792086763871.461.9351.453.018.44
21 Kronverk151064292665.881710672101.510.8147.652.897.53
22 Lazz2108290271.872143639051.660.558.974.057.53
23 MrGr1ngo2435290267.062467792651.712.7552.43.68.62
24 ___boomstick2934290062.342412911271.42.5540.392.349.86
25 Sib_team1445289767.471811621851.720.6257.164.026.35
26 ShAAAM2912288573.452310733171.580.7750.763.28.22
27 NeverSinned3102288466.731917777621.471.3840.972.488.45
28 gootien2955287866.132302784851.362.6748.122.628.55
29 Razboynick773533287765.751593646171.540.7848.883.026.52
30 maniakpro1693287569.5826261077411.633.958.483.939.63
31 _A_V_9748286968.762523831491.563.8454.233.418.83
32 KpokodiL_GeHa_4079286864.922445824321.352.5841.242.298.97
33 juiceru1191284364.92066854461.53.5838.22.438.49
34 Xjfan20042353281568.762533921241.573.7548.583.069.05
35 Antrekott862357281370.392021678061.490.9843.362.637.64
36 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj2059281168.291708684301.471.1352.163.087.84
37 ExplosiveOne3539280774.292741988811.455.6557.983.459.89
38 _Na_PoL_Shishki_7625279166.242524873411.454.4350.142.99.36
39 DrFranXX2580277661.3224171082061.244.3540.432.099.64
40 soulsystem1222276562.681526484431.480.9352.73.126.87
41 NortWes6013276567.622516931521.724.3463.164.678
42 Klainor1600276262.52029579041.690.8156.563.887.72
43 Shiroko_Terror9553276065.72419850101.475.5447.632.89.37
44 Blood_Lad_AW4680275061.732273822751.342.647.222.548.86
45 _SJF_1202274376.7927031057951.635.0157.153.829.37
46 theuderic1667273164.671421528821.620.6347.933.116.62
47 Tier_X_DD_Kleber1282272564.4324291005781.324.2841.032.249.6
48 A_Ezekiel_A2068272360.062311934671.332.7642.82.3210.06
49 BuHeGreat3684272169.252306801511.372.651.062.88.8
50 vm9s2596270764.251936560051.521.5252.313.196.74
51 Furs1k_2443270468.652358780251.452.3452.273.048.54
52 RevelJet1057270268.782052743201.490.7949.292.938.4
53 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus2737270171.682191733391.413.4156.493.248.55
54 CheshireMMY1078270166.422669976611.384.7252.692.939.74
55 BrutalHamster1720269867.51883671321.610.9847.213.057.05
56 KACGEP21040269671.922163615831.690.8652.983.597.3
57 FEANOR0631222269665.961595632411.520.4743.942.726.99
58 _DAS_South3328269072.061989554211.510.7855.233.377.12
59 Forevich6380268165.32239730541.422.0444.892.589
60 maxpaynecoool1354267866.911902808121.471.9448.742.868.3
61 BringerDeath3782267765.042396897581.413.7747.942.719.24
62 Asm_R11055267567.121995733611.541.8766.984.669.02
63 SYSLIKHIPPO22254267273.292244740811.412.3543.972.528.48
64 jktu6024140266961.181725776321.331.8344.712.419.02
65 youngMike444076266064.082125738901.421.9559.593.58.7
66 anonym_29Crp1V98N7P 1292265963.931999552761.630.4237.6200
67 taqbir1329265668.172395961491.283.8945.152.339.39
68 aggjke2662265362.622288863491.413.552.632.988.95
69 Merzav4ik3118264364.31538613831.450.4245.72.677.45
70 creativ133731263960.061558593611.460.8435.272.268.73
71 BORYA_GDE_TARAN13371298263865.792489965681.514.6844.682.739.34
72 _Droktar_2636263566.772340820821.163.3946.092.149.64
73 _PE4KIH_4971263362.322342804731.253.1849.812.498.91
74 FenrirSL1088263267.562274758391.684.2254.693.718.69
75 EnmaAi__1145262877.292640872551.574.5363.934.359.25
76 nhjabv1750262767.941983811531.372.3944.742.488.22
77 ULUWATU1657262462.462382905811.273.9641.222.169.62
78 Bugs_Bunny__1011262262.312394898071.442.5252.323.029.91
79 Zoom6664781261862.271988701521.493.2666.494.458.82
80 _Osiris___2693261668.962046712201.561.3946.572.918.75
81 Myp3uche1105261566.972101621471.710.4251.223.516.86
82 ZaryaVVS1069261463.421628654061.361.0564.083.797.29
83 Bon_Entendeur3682261059.3424411049891.214.1856.492.789.73
84 G___K1214260364.092352903671.63.9448.433.19.81
85 _kante2289260163.352138776911.383.8245.132.528.97
86 rezidentevil1327259659.831764629821.28240.992.177.12
87 Mibu_Kikuchiyo1216259273.0327461048261.76.1775.827.028.75
88 bulls1781550258366.711926595241.410.2953.943.076.92
89 Kukish_V5325257761.131659685321.271.3651.192.598.84
90 AriAGamE1278257666.351757567321.490.4864.554.197.81
91 omgheisgosu2993257468.032066642951.40.5851.992.928.24
92 MercyTears1895256472.612399836571.423.6378.896.719.62
93 terminator_le1931256065.152211648941.410.6647.952.718.3
94 mazgoffnet3261255865.161935633331.461.4551.583.017.66
95 H1TRONG4679255864.142314799981.343.4245.522.459.02
96 Never_Compete3089255465.781926718521.362.3853.582.938.15
97 CBETA_19964877255070.212229721951.653.0552.393.468.17
98 Nomen_Est_Omen_3149254864.882107663001.321.2343.512.338.44
99 orcy2551254862.842098674761.371.9873.785.238.22
100 Ahri_needs_buff1012254771.942495899121.34.8744.472.349.68
101 truzones2776254662.321934692341.260.9942.362.198.62
102 Wakee2183254663.811738650671.460.8463.584.017.82
103 KAPACb__TEPPOPuCT1144254667.662085702251.480.4558.33.548.3
104 __Black_Sails__6888254569.382061656001.421.4350.622.888.48
105 FROGY4370254364.371633633441.541.3950.853.127.93
106 meshok2281692254265.071550625121.310.7236.72.077.26
107 bandicut7648254268.511962722911.552.0254.943.438.98
108 SeeMyPower5354254162.762211726521.352.948.232.68.7
109 Vladosjk2335254063.432058666321.331.6537.222.128.69
110 l_MAXHO_l2473253970.562092673381.460.865.714.258.19
111 ValeraSemenov3423253662.582189753161.362.1852.732.889.11
112 middway1739253562.912037592091.631.144.912.967.18
113 Shkiper22222624253463.112087741311.272.2448.632.478.55
114 _GeNeRiS_2099253366.941981676111.451.0544.312.617.83
115 Dr05DaG5882253173.291745767501.791.3268.145.628.92
116 a1IEz1878253162.831955701891.360.8956.63.138.38
117 JIy4_KBA3APA2338253064.712303726751.363.6958.553.288.02
118 YA_MATROS4539253065.372389754091.44.6330.892.029.26
119 Cera_U3_URFO7219252661.82352816841.264.1752.352.649.31
120 _Yaroslavl_769158252570.342283681051.582.0871.145.498.18
121 Kevindwer3376252568.222449826111.313.7550.392.649.76
122 Crazy_Lev2860252362.381905684161.330.9546.892.58.37
123 Warcry_2615252265.582114701621.31.7851.742.78.85
124 AustraOld9550252265.952291723741.462.6347.932.88.72
125 voen_pobeditelj4736252162.22179724671.332.3148.732.598.92
126 MasterMind872369251968.641776633051.91.0658.344.566.88
127 D_E_C_O7608251867.092391727761.43.4452.722.969.42
128 DimaUrban2733251766.152316813391.615.0556.173.688.44
129 Fernandinho_71522251662.421768617241.460.7460.253.688.09
130 RUSSKIY_MORDVIN15226251562.412344816601.353.4157.013.159.48
131 Kobzonchik_3222251563.871468606341.360.8656.773.147.25
132 Jonni_Rico2508251462.722301835101.32.5644.822.369.21
133 KrutoSvaren8137251364.662095752601.382.5759.953.459.14
134 Vlto1859250970.22675746781.712.954.333.748.38
135 Captain_Teach3156250966.892041607701.292.2247.182.447.97
136 CerberusGosha9615250962.972141718391.41.7637.892.268.44
137 Fluffy_Evil3088250762.821853684381.471.5158.393.548.32
138 KoLLLoB_SPb1787250762.672193867171.344.9153.722.898.75
139 Sushimekabu2845250466.752511889061.513.747.912.899.85
140 HECKFY8095250374.712391699761.583.4570.155.298.78
141 Dragosteel1289250367.651650583971.470.4858.343.526.88
142 temp20121418250356.061310574711.310.8252.682.778.25
143 johny26tm2083250363.712209638181.412.3651.92.937.85
144 STRELYAU_NORMALNO2554250263.122283712921.293.6237.432.069.05
145 BaBaX_a4272250163.532234727331.332.3366.363.948.78
146 Dima19963517250066.681771676071.321.4844.642.388.32
147 al_nikif6985249665.11756593871.480.9555.813.367.77
148 MrKolomna1640249462.561685615051.321.6546.162.457.27
149 Mars_Kratos1511249470.622561710281.614.4358.043.849.59
150 IREVENGE4913249364.851703588011.530.5847.222.917.56
151 Lanslulz2942249263.221882695571.262.1139.872.18.3
152 _Kaperang_1531249064.082110696051.373.8137.12.188.5
153 AQQWeII1811249063.611756706051.410.852.132.948.34
154 PO3A_LLIAHuHA1742248863.492300850691.384.6152.072.879.2
155 TT_E_T_Y_X__1544248659.262103883451.173.2349.032.39
156 www_pau4ek5012248567.762201624581.641.8252.753.477.8
157 Leviafant4901248363.72169682121.411.1351.112.889.2
158 canok11995248361.851796615561.441.5743.012.537.64
159 9l_arpeccop2633248364.572207761461.322.9242.612.39.01
160 Zad0FF2630248066.772176594991.561.4651.673.237.53
161 Leshiy_2011825247664.991911598641.480.6555.233.37.63
162 _Izengrim_1767247460.842096635571.213.0645.732.238.07
163 twist0n2165247361.712321760311.344.2346.512.518.95
164 GIL90002018247065.361575584931.50.7341.822.597.31
165 WeAreSinking2408247060.551934697161.070.6853.742.318.48
166 _RAKET_MAN_1835246969.432379882361.45.5645.892.589.86
167 _Born_to_Die4587246860.952358858491.333.5847.772.549.65
168 _EXZORCIST9832246763.152117802791.251.7749.772.489.69
169 Tony_Vercetti2955246763.931957668141.310.9951.342.698.25
170 Harvey__Haoyue1940246666.292452916671.273.7159.433.1310.03
171 Grand2081457246462.592010578951.421.7149.832.837.42
172 BROKEN_20156599246461.41798674861.350.9153.582.918.37
173 Borkla3276246261.91639622081.431.8457.513.367.84
174 mnenormaln04335246162.582267733831.224.6145.422.248.81
175 C_Spawn2211246066.491974663421.691.2762.824.557.67
176 Ca1m3056246062.4726121033981.225.5535.541.910.04
177 pmd981637245962.311584572741.271.2738.32.057.01
178 Chester_Junior1523245967.761764579341.470.9557.123.437.37
179 Vang0k1425245967.651981586341.420.9958.113.388.38
180 XxXx_SATANA_XxXx2019245963.992452822211.444.5558.053.439.81
181 TaNkKGB1292245866.11927583961.360.8146.442.547.47
182 3ICuJI_6bI_B_Co4u1180245663.562034583841.341.0357.83.178.42
183 Milf_Hunter14257245564.882158759781.144.4353.722.479.17
184 tempest_mk_five4826245469.292165674731.312.6659.393.228.82
185 NV_BETEPAH8271245365.652339681061.53.2353.663.248.59
186 TORONTOTULA2139245360.781994689381.322.9849.932.638.43
187 Mustuki1031245367.122532836961.485.349.272.919.41
188 Hv1tserkur1070245062.152214810381.223.751.122.499.25
189 Demon_Donskoy4524245070.822025605341.42265.564.128.09
190 GoldmanShips1680244960.182339867481.285.2951.312.639.23
191 Marlboro_301918244865.81788602251.461.2848.752.847.76
192 RenamedUser_210161282111578244564.012482852571.254.8858.623.039.8
193 Tenken1115244560.631807578061.290.4335.251.997.65
194 BaZiKrus3553244565.131919636731.471.9156.183.367.7
195 Kumaec882975244464.11877621011.150.6538.421.878.49
196 True_Ktulhu12972443661567490341.631.0643.722.96.47
197 Ushakov4345273244363.31915674171.452.0944.172.598.28
198 Gasretdis1452244264.262201639661.43.1154.553.097.91
199 magor747987244161.21807700281.462.7346.482.739.03
200 Kaitodesu2479244164.782108670171.542.7655.343.458.55
201 4eky_pBaHyJlo1082244066.821618659581.420.9549.722.837.88
202 lDKDl2321243966.311402580391.850.3741.533.166.19
203 Tipakor1482243964.241472532061.580.4638.462.566.67
204 goust73124243865.912053634151.322.0146.322.467.95
205 Etriol2165243477.512078543181.530.7364.994.367.85
206 Zod1ac_sab4117243465.532303758891.363.7358.543.299.32
207 1_1Warabey1233243358.561639652371.162.8736.011.818.13
208 ToHpuH4317243361.222016679451.331.4351.172.738.87
209 Petro6011806243260.911953606191.361.6757.423.197.44
210 TEMA2030TEMA8122243160.072008777251.214.1640.742.049.54
211 tiero91570243163.181723616171.251.5434.461.917.81
212 Nebula_w21514243066.272283733531.373.5551.672.839.62
213 Immelstorunn3907243060.611653619421.232.2147.812.367.89
214 Van_Wronghole1848243067.151657590601.371.0447.192.67.6
215 Bce_rpaMoTHo7464243060.72180728301.123.4236.351.769.3
216 CJIAB9IHbI4_2982242866.771621623951.251.0149.262.477.67
217 Hell_March1790242763.021948597901.391.7457.773.37.28
218 minecrafter1501344242762.051762634481.432.1853.23.067.58
219 Kolblwan1406242766.792392756061.315.3156.93.039.48
220 Terminat_neadekvat2776242662.391749699251.341.9737.542.148.6
221 Nik_Torov3930242563.491938572021.451.1443.052.547.22
222 Nord117Pz1771242566.741613616791.441.0350.932.947.41
223 Azhduck1283242566.172425716431.433.1764.1549.29
224 russian_ganstaz1862242458.921692592801.291.1245.222.357.69
225 MorpheniX1156242471.542037557801.540.7857.443.627.19
226 zloy_nyb1976242361.441857647161.320.4552.682.788.63
227 nikolaidis276626242366.062279717391.372.8560.233.449.21
228 PYCCKA9I_KPOBb1419242263.282277650521.173.243.622.089.17
229 degrees1814242261.472046684291.262.8146.312.358.4
230 ____TIpaBwa____5358242161.22049714961.232.2749.072.419.21
231 Ca11ber3779242160.811963610931.340.9743.932.388.42
232 Joker343051242162.572123715761.32.1738.452.129.01
233 EhoFive1410242166.381854589381.380.9241.282.347.35
234 _L0ST_3306242162.641714601211.420.6850.392.868.26
235 Erebus_Al1765242074.052564760381.414.6764.023.939.58
236 Umbaretz3203241968.341926523871.571.7655.893.557.33
237 DenZOL9469241964.792286699131.382.9851.832.869.2
238 _Haka3aTeJIb_PaHdoMa_1646241869.141990897051.471.0451.73.039.36
239 _Exclusive_GG_1509241869.381969638921.370.4249.642.728.19
240 Mighty_Dragon4896241664.62197666541.343.2440.092.238.51
241 heavy_andrew2283241664.832031598061.381.8745.342.537.6
242 vovandopolo1978241565.072053617381.331.2346.712.57.61
243 Tanked_your_face2500241566.81987597951.461.3350.722.968.18
244 TeKiRiNQa1334241567.391666594771.330.7450.152.677.18
245 Perfection_Maestro7240241459.72288768771.274.4357.7539.71
246 XinJiNiao2100241471.382484714201.415.4852.672.999.51
247 Twinkee1086241362.981838592461.30.52502.67.71
248 S_P_Z5050241365.492063578971.41.2749.582.787.7
249 SniperN71857241363.811571585111.420.9754.283.117.65
250 CbIH_MAMIHOY_PODRyGi10465241360.912043684841.31.6750.452.628.73
251 _Ch3ckmate_2015241268.782111703881.40.6653.152.988.22
252 d1saster21399241263.191953603901.490.8738.962.457.42
253 MayDay_USS_Arizona2938241060.762167760291.292.9861.333.338.97
254 tanzerist4420240962.761801650581.291.9241.812.218.38
255 Skippy10456240964.32225670371.393.2247.752.668.66
256 Gwanstnovski4583240864.132020671661.262.6644.822.288.79
257 NoodleFox3411240762.562160689151.423.0447.822.727.96
258 AverageMan2012240765.91487571461.480.8647.862.847.35
259 _Kommodore_1636240663.391883547531.541.8166.54.597
260 BELISSIMO1238709240667.92441794371.263.9645.752.329.51
261 Bagpipe1350240665.562341788211.344.1259.333.39.35
262 Pro100_onep1083240663.81798569781.340.5553.832.97.43
263 Meder1501240657.632023669671.093.4140.371.838.53
264 Minikaze_kamikaze4492240564.651569580281.450.5343.592.587.43
265 eXCollaps1258240561.292033607811.290.7850.562.618.3
266 _Tri_Den1067240562.892178675111.192.9353.82.578.32
267 StrelokT346070240463.111819615841.352.653.212.888.17
268 Carribean_Rom2228240456.512121709321.134.9147.532.169.59
269 o4ko_rOpuT5900240461.491899650331.431.1556.223.287.97
270 Gidalgo071196240361.291976678721.241.142.642.178.26
271 Dmitri95881717240262.21491576791.310.538.152.126.74
272 S1ow_Zadro12361240261.21548601571.192.4947.312.257.9
273 XJIe6o6yJIo4HbIu2923240061.031755676981.192.7747.282.269.03
274 ILOVEYALTA2715240060.991985776101.152.7150.762.349.03
275 Haldir1482239864.911920519091.441.5760.053.616.97
276 Camel_a2559239863.272310794741.414.8348.072.729.12
277 Resarekb5003239561.761886619691.212.338.021.958.18
278 _nord_ost_1871239382.682221672221.541.2457.513.627.54
279 Megametal4179239366.241924587401.561.2661.194.017.96
280 Krauch__2288239264.771914541551.391.5545.942.577.15
281 PaulZzzz1093239169.261537534401.61.0355.543.617.54
282 GstarsFall1801239166.242451780841.264.5961.973.329.39
283 Leberecht_Maass1785238870.762401777391.42.0961.623.649.16
284 6ygem_3HakoMbl3219238860.081836684481.340.6351.882.799.37
285 Tim_0_o1234238768.881566594301.230.8736.791.957.66
286 No_Cap_Kill_All1254238770.12471757491.35.4858.853.159.35
287 _Chumazoid12993238765.412354675471.195.9248.532.319.54
288 Zhekos1231845238763.142249673171.293.1253.662.798.5
289 JleBuaqpaH3696238660.691989666701.232.0547.162.338.64
290 ShiNo_Bu2580238463.571722561011.480.9651.553.067.65
291 maso2129238466.132093566621.531.5165.574.437.23
292 DoH_KyIIuDoH1671238467.682025617511.380.8241.232.348.03
293 2Unforgiven1579238363.141821618891.32.7747.692.498.06
294 Timofei883982238264.111668560411.271.7145.912.357.94
295 ZeBeast1511238258.91860659821.172.77542.558.8
296 3D_B2741238162.282098644911.232.4136.051.928.65
297 Freeze_Breeze8232238064.812242768651.143.847.522.179.43
298 Valvetronic8756238060.81851730171.172.4436.481.848.9
299 nackaJIb1797237963.832050568371.390.8638.122.247.95
300 KyHrMTO2570237767.281914546191.42151.952.967.42
301 Kissy_kissy_meow_meow_3634237762.962419768581.214.4948.92.379.88
302 MorycheK12010237562.992245660231.452.9850.352.928.42
303 Mashlnlst1070237461.311951597231.381.3150.752.87.65
304 XxXxBibiKxXxX4055237469.271680610481.521.4444.272.736.94
305 4CusRom3391237360.872107646621.322.2648.782.588.42
306 Tri_qo7930237364.632221678081.292.460.093.238.77
307 Fugas1721846237361.432005598941.292.3654.822.867.62
308 alexander54rus4981237263.11611576771.441.265.294.156.89
309 ScorpioNpk6292237263.252073667551.342.8457.83.178.89
310 Kostore33818237273.422142633721.483.5257.233.458.74
311 Axe_Wise5439237063.042082670751.282.8440.542.158.72
312 AndreyZet7023237062.182146736271.271.1148.852.489
313 MoXHaTa9IKpbICa4690236962.112381704081.354.0245.652.499.48
314 Aberlaur2985236962.381707608841.290.9645.832.387.92
315 IKARASI3735236865.091931609491.382.6159.463.48.16
316 Grotesk11955236859.182280755861.183.7540.151.979.33
317 STRASHNOW3180236764.471960575271.331.7148.362.587.87
318 Droktar_23224236661.721780646701.170.7740.571.978.24
319 KPATOCuK2196236570.952446700761.526.0652.963.228.82
320 Blazik3082236361.841502626391.272.5546.662.388.25
321 zv_zomnik1042236365.362080540561.371.8451.822.857.5
322 E_D_0_S3854236361.182054686971.182.7849.972.358.84
323 DeD_B_OkHe1077236265.272053511021.370.3646.522.567.13
324 CayoLargo8045236264.092029650931.241.3855.132.769.07
325 Transformation2458236260.372194736891.234.2147.522.358.88
326 Emperors_gvardia3395236162.772037664641.272.6543.212.248.26
327 Taras_pobeditel_geroj_UA2822236064.922109640981.321.7144.652.398.06
328 b2hunter1422236065.261602520101.320.9935.942.076.79
329 Akizawa1101236059.852107689841.162.0150.952.368.13
330 Cyrax553915235961.971925587871.341.1241.232.287.77
331 INDKQuantum2263235961.512075624401.272.1937.652.047.85
332 E_blow2100235858.292141780691.244.24392.049.15
333 KALLOHAN1828235860.942100690721.222.4246.332.278.42
334 C_O_O_P_E_R5498235861.131807606951.221.7450.332.477.55
335 S_T_0_R_M4212235770.392307589931.33.3559.643.228.36
336 mad1244364235561.162057604781.322.0639.512.188.01
337 chesheer2876235467.252105592931.361.0337.732.198.15
338 ApTanbI42518235464.611576646651.421.8357.553.368.18
339 kaos23850235362.231875605171.32.141.952.238.4
340 AJleHka_MaRmeLaDkA_19995661235267.211866588701.422.5956.923.297.49
341 UraniumCat1956235262.531954551961.470.8942.332.547.52
342 clown_piece2767235167.912404672881.473.1959.23.69.14
343 Arthas1130235167.71947518881.50.5345.842.786.75
344 h4t32046235062.071781578131.510.7356.653.487.67
345 zloy__svin4797235067.541461549781.590.4267.334.866.77
346 Ninzya_Medved3149234962.312214694001.133.4247.062.149.06
347 Jack_Sparrow_Ow2552234964.072158649551.312.9847.342.498.73
348 MyxaMoopppp1212234859.242279797171.224.2540.352.049.58
349 ADevil19822763234661.381864589951.260.8130.261.87.79
350 Kantemirovskiy5900234560.851932712721.212.2751.242.479.21
351 Maryd3471234563.92086641641.163.3450.682.368.3
352 LeoXCoder3445234564.272213628821.342.4144.352.48.44
353 _simas_5119234365.091793536571.571.0654.073.418.29
354 redhelm1148234365.422016530631.471.0344.252.647.71
355 AHaHaC_B_3AD_6261234261.081840554141.341.4746.32.497.68
356 Mangrove1767234160.781541572221.351.2951.842.797.76
357 SVINETS_V_STUDIYYU6400234164.112190801201.152.5844.672.089.78
358 Koliki_v_pochkah3671234066.142185614641.482.4955.273.318.5
359 salde3013234061.771990560601.450.6855.093.237.47
360 aleff_073748234066.62072655391.422.4460.593.68.7
361 ImpressiveVP4401234061.151836642921.161.1641.381.978.58
362 ussuritiger52404233959.731760631601.281.745.132.348.95
363 sasha33rus33dkflbvbhcrbq1274233861.221957639881.361.2452.672.877.66
364 KuznetzovNF2762233767.342241744741.41.1861.623.649.29
365 Skinner_201014023233760.921866617211.292.0656.452.968.49
366 SteveClark938904233662.712080666331.312.9437.742.18.89
367 An_War4118233568.021868645241.32.2840.362.177.91
368 GodNeverMakesErrors1659233467.632086575911.341.3340.632.267.71
369 WishUp3384233467.552113551581.391.5449.672.777.82
370 Krabinzon_Puzo_27ru6852233363.952388779001.293.7952.692.739.63
371 paymal1051233363.942293766971.313.3157.373.089.02
372 piroksilin1487233264.831696488661.490.5244.862.76.78
373 MACTEP_PyJIuT6739233266.362028599021.211.1544.652.198.7
374 Starkader6049233263.472108624481.313.2850.012.638.5
375 Mapke31654233264.872052533031.350.940.992.297.8
376 Dikey00011756233063.781811629211.361.7747.442.588.11
377 __A_Sh__1478233061.772245739781.293.835.251.999.35
378 S_L_E_S_A_R_U_G_A26666233066.172240647911.312.7248.562.558.89
379 Irinikos7447232963.851964616101.522.2171.265.318.08
380 CoolTaH4uk1828232964.721708502671.650.1953.283.525.77
381 Gorrei1284232861.221951672601.072.433.021.67.94
382 Paha_Putin5717232866.012147719651.183.1648.612.299.45
383 Retardo_Milos1762232867.031763556311.220.8245.42.247.38
384 Ship_Operator1135232761.591911606581.272.734.451.938.19
385 boardingpass2933232667.781845603001.171.2453.632.528.53
386 Chillie2576232561.141608605101.192.4234.981.838.32
387 MbIWb1273232563.161757467741.240.5249.022.427.38
388 Crystalz3142232563.532048597651.222.1259.773.047.98
389 Nerf_Adam_Smasher2294232467.182016612471.391.8548.562.718.19
390 ung0vernab1e1302232356.222125753451.093.7337.861.769.3
391 Space__Jam3423232362.082044585631.311.1339.72.178.37
392 Kroko_ZyavR12784232360.871856597641.321.5844.242.378.06
393 trance_crypto1538232162.161539529781.231.1348.72.417.47
394 HideakiAnno1974232161.21602503401.30.7748.382.527.29
395 artillerist_v_wows5001232163.312110735831.482.9850.813.018.18
396 _BURNING_WARRIOR_2861232161.731958680231.182.1452.082.478.81
397 Sizoud2502232060.312022647401.182.4732.611.758.4
398 R_ecTb_6YT3741232066.532433654461.234.7451.162.518.84
399 neroolj2693231965.842126647151.332.3140.552.248.86
400 CTlACu_u_COXPAHu_2958231962.611852570761.241.4346.012.297.82
401 Zvonite1121305231869.731752605821.381.8342.152.388.15
402 BOTT9ILLLUII_DEMOH3425231764.72196763701.233.7639.742.049.21
403 _Gigashmel_3312231662.052114655951.152.9849.312.278.63
404 BOGD_SNAIPER1553231664.712138674071.33.5238.762.128.63
405 come_on_everybody3595231562.982309750171.333.7247.372.549.61
406 makovskiy2869231561.312029641261.292.9143.152.289.1
407 _Rolig_1097231559.161823663871.363.5844.032.438.1
408 Dogri1537231563.51762415431.650.4139.432.735.15
409 vovsan_154745231461.811773559671.380.7945.252.527.71
410 _Ghost29rus_1157231366.721747496071.471.5652.033.076.57
411 IIIokep_qpeuc1743231363.511795523161.320.7547.912.536.9
412 KpacHbIu_gPaKoH3573231361.852243650901.372.5244.812.488.67
413 Uk1TakE1955231372.121966544181.340.8742.922.357.43
414 Hupty_Dumpty3781231065.542113651551.261.7650.412.538.66
415 Nekotrap1183231065.62038593511.342.1852.752.837.8
416 FrostFankin1588231064.362242665271.264.8442.572.28.97
417 Tylendor1171230965.071937581461.411.8254.233.087.77
418 Vestri3983230969.072029561831.391.161.893.647.34
419 MadeOfStone2718230860.632197635451.254.3757.512.948.26
420 AwesomeBlind6024230859.452024690731.232.9237.671.988.87
421 NewBalanse1853230758.771843645561.321.6853.12.828.52
422 Dark_Side_Vader1203230663.262090706561.112.4841.811.918.87
423 GORDAH4119230662.222154630621.272.949.552.518.56
424 Lekar_Doc3205230665.022136645251.32.0743.92.328.74
425 BETPOM_B_yxo5484230565.991876527561.41.7237.892.256.95
426 Pro100Liho1740230564.541945575871.331.0440.692.248.56
427 ddd1stortI0n_1215230563.462448833031.333.8849.052.619.85
428 BORTHER1138230567.572323598521.44.0151.672.98.42
429 Little_Happiness4151230566.712098614721.44.1256.813.247.65
430 dieselT1737230463.391874509341.360.4936.672.147.09
431 NupKoo1500230464.271837526691.470.9646.072.736.9
432 HeyMeIO_cTPeJI9Tb3047230464.591947587491.192.6444.172.138.28
433 _TheFisherman_8221230461.871885630071.271.645.512.328.75
434 Maks_Got_Of_War2465230470.752256765621.23.2852.252.519.68
435 _White5891230463.11973670551.32.2857.93.18.99
436 Khorrn3990230362.362117594411.312.7841.42.238.54
437 ultraweiss2338230171.812202617651.472.462.43.928.17
438 Amethyst3931230163.391931497781.391.3859.653.457.69
439 Dammax2265230060.841993536211.340.6439.912.238.18
440 CrabCracker4758230061.541907607921.212.7649.142.388.42
441 NORMAT1VE4495230061.892204679121.212.5439.041.998.71
442 dimon_diribas1131229963.661879517981.271.6341.382.166.77
443 Marauderz3199229962.81903667461.382.8543.292.437.84
444 SanShikiDan3185229862.21748559181.151.8342.227.63
445 MadMix4191229771.732252610581.352.6660.343.48.54
446 arpeccuBHo_HacTpoeH6609229665.682072665621.233.1247.042.338.94
447 23Joker4052229662.542030586971.333.2362.123.517.55
448 walkingpast7616229660.352237725241.233.4749.72.449.16
449 SU_SHEFF7109229661.491978636171.291.41663.818.17
450 VoenSniperUni4tozhitel1062229565.912051600111.280.8748.022.478.14
451 Deadborn_MK1535229572.442002517661.341.1151.272.757.41
452 GOLUBb_TyPuCT1952229560.812158694281.162.547.232.28.74
453 _repacuM5332229461.572170657031.362.5445.712.518.73
454 KillingGround1635229461.411756477091.411.1248.562.747.22
455 bastion961525229468.661584517311.410.8151.342.97.49
456 ATBBeautifulWorlds1961229365.882328787221.125.0548.82.198.99
457 altaire1361229162.452113569431.331.6745.632.447.52
458 BeMyHoney2692229163.082094561671.341.8246.812.527.41
459 maxon18092886229165.182291638511.53.0153.53.228.87
460 Ridiculous1771229062.791966559061.261.4546.32.358
461 Mep3ki4754229063.842427832581.353.750.272.719.45
462 aantosha2337229062.732015605211.42.7852.672.968.05
463 SHOT_PyJluT1395228866.311958552021.460.5546.812.747.77
464 LuckyEzic4099228865.281798579491.34148.432.618.17
465 El_filibustero7156228865.612119648041.283.3562.513.428.98
466 Su25tm4829228762.11741564461.352.2738.542.197.75
467 killer7503169228662.161557538181.50.8667.534.617.74
468 _PRO100_KpacaB4uk6942228663.862098639741.32.3646.432.428.72
469 Tomahawk_Striker6265228662.081649597941.351.9453.022.887.49
470 JlbICbIu_4EPEI12756228570.071754570121.311.6553.232.88.05
471 Dnestrovec2766228573.462190602471.412.4257.663.338.13
472 zgykovka321181228565.711706572481.381.2955.633.117.65
473 Eslinko874571228462.631916529671.382.6779.286.677.57
474 _Crasaidus_3620228461.712255811701.163.5942.129.6
475 P_c_h_e_l_a3207228366.292123605881.183.5144.842.148.26
476 XARON_MONOLIT5168228359.271849653081.243.1738.82.028.58
477 elldorado5962228360.451609566001.211.1950.552.457.81
478 Koenig_Werwolf2188228260.742062669101.361.7236.382.139.07
479 __Fancy1037228166.922320801401.182.5547.062.239.59
480 MightyFall1412228063.952160641611.233.154.62.718.25
481 kohovets3947228062.911357544371.050.8837.721.697.77
482 True_Obscurantist3273228059.551277577941.360.3741.72.337.38
483 Rafhad1195228061.592013558951.32.5450.962.647.86
484 Dober518368227963.192119571751.23.0339.8328.46
485 Dell2482169227960.121540533651.240.339.972.077.56
486 1_______DARK________12180227961.611448513511.430.7458.393.436.92
487 Legor9787227863.072241720361.174.3937.241.869.63
488 OcKoJIoK_KoMeTbI1884227761.041517516801.221.2528.561.716.78
489 xomyak_prosto_tak2283227662.071515540311.311.3650.112.627.64
490 Wiko6818227664.841766593381.380.6157.323.248.03
491 vladislavpchelintsev1819227664.051557536431.441.4950.142.97.83
492 axtung861090227661.831622516601.290.7247.982.496.84
493 __HarleyDavidson__20774227562.492094630431.22.5551.922.59.18
494 OGIBY2739227560.022091668461.132.1934.571.739.36
495 dimaxarr2287227560.561928686291.311.2556.763.038.94
496 NickolaTesla1428227561.412063536121.381.5339.642.297.87
497 Iurz3066227463.72114637951.352.6750.492.738.48
498 kdl_48r5496227362.51703604101.16136.831.848.51
499 urumbekk4515227359.622076678041.182.6243.482.089.16
500 Too_Boosty1074227357.081787495011.230.642.272.137.2
501 Zloy_dragon8777227361.931873689161.350.9864.253.789.39
502 Admiral_Gagauz2544227264.941505508421.340.9848.272.597.16
503 Skumbrik_4535227259.181467573671.211.1341.942.088.15
504 _Djos_4238227159.771979621251.292.0640.472.178.47
505 GAZP_AO2219227062.421851523211.222.146.732.297.61
506 Mashiro_Munetani3780227061.531932575801.292.0644.582.338.21
507 Mickwitz3217226962.671735545331.331.4148.832.67.97
508 TwilightDragon2215226959.11828637381.051.6648.222.038.39
509 ligrrrr10244226961.42173622071.234.8448.352.379.08
510 OutDee1181226862.241601521931.41.2850.212.827.44
511 _Tabletka__1062226868.081686511321.320.6144.262.367.07
512 Xappuep1966226764.82013532711.341.1240.692.257.59
513 Green__Fire1794226769.792007614241.261.1442.422.188.3
514 Mosh3nniK3060226660.592043642601.272.558.043.038.69
515 Maxx0802154226662.531548551161.240.9138.252.017.35
516 5rubley56617226562.171981648341.292.9244.522.328.48
517 sawa20001274226563.191758589551.341.2758.563.237.9
518 Chibsdik3197226567.811910599711.241.5147.142.358.56
519 Fabregas__1408226467.972043544951.490.3742.972.627.76
520 teq1743896226460.141666564981.22.4152.162.518.37
521 lv427274226363.42106627141.213.2144.282.178.59
522 Koshmar19881011226357.371593474851.120.1934.421.717.37
523 KUZNETSOV_A1995226363.312065587091.222.5147.522.337.72
524 mihaaanik1830226358.521908566421.171.6129.841.668.04
525 CkopocTpeJI_by1638226263.922216651271.223.0252.262.569.47
526 RikkaBarkhorn4181226163.791932653351.392.5159.793.468.95
527 BoJlocaToe_4ygo_YouTube1717226065.461931566561.220.4144.212.197.89
528 Gnecky2320225966.161857518401.390.8752.332.927.35
529 Grumman_831369225962.451872575781.380.849.452.748.08
530 ATM_ColWong1197225960.652222690161.374.6246.372.558.97
531 IIIacBupHyc10557225961.72071589761.222.1546.842.38.17
532 Begucm1808225967.872038504881.391.0555.373.117.36
533 ChuMoMaster1978225863.652321655391.373.2548.332.649.44
534 Shurshun1806225862.91786493631.390.6252.442.937.23
535 swarm0v3r4933225863.351848536841.191.8540.041.987.9
536 Bratec_JIic4858225661.651787549191.231.7143.972.197.85
537 PLASMA_PhD5963225665.741521529841.490.7147.362.827.98
538 Clums1720225563.841382486801.350.6751.632.786.91
539 npocmak_cmamucm2923225561.142117657761.132.8235.651.768.69
540 2lyolik4_kill6668225561.711773589061.321.9942.472.298.13
541 lexaGunk14381225563.781913682681.432.9448.192.759.06
542 4okist1851225460.781915660621.281.0336.92.038.47
543 Esamir2613225459.931975529861.321.537.282.17.69
544 Ansiny1316225465.51942524281.41.1957.983.337.13
545 ___Think_think___1244225364.952237605561.532.4156.273.498.13
546 Kotochik1665225363.181950523901.41.6443.62.497.03
547 heilobigcat13682225358.721982637231.221.7158.152.929.38
548 acid_fly1290225162.091939471551.380.5740.852.337.42
549 Vovka_6a6yuH1196225162.291865658521.242.0267.983.898.04
550 __4uK_4upuk__2897225155.682047641421.083.59311.578.78
551 mr_Dream_Vi1700225062.941571623221.410.8151.352.97.87
552 IGREK622035225058.671972633391.033.4343.591.839.4
553 _M_O_P_E_X_O_D_6353225061.451789625351.272.0160.843.258.3
554 _BuTeK777_1941224956.311893593201.171.2548.222.278.57
555 __Because__8312224962.722357724491.253.448.952.449.46
556 DrDiMiUS3036224861.432070604341.32.4649.112.568.16
557 Salfira1270224867.321826480561.410.5552.522.976.48
558 HAMER6560012772224858.952061632861.122.6244.552.029.06
559 3HAJI_6bI_nPuKyn4466224862.42050557651.371.6755.193.068.38
560 Blondex842327224762.872056614801.251.8258.062.998.98
561 POEZD_A3146224762.332182631581.275.1552.922.698.97
562 z_DNK_z1925224660.261559567871.171.443.742.087.8
563 pachkunishka9529224571.172353597451.374.1654.3838.94
564 Shpinbergen4042224562.572094629641.292.6144.562.348.81
565 Username_2098005341399224573.482439607661.53.6265.694.388.47
566 nPoCToMoHcTP2972224462.621848542131.080.7633.081.618.09
567 TantaL3557224460.581972564211.282.156.652.948
568 Moria_Ruruka_my_mom1053224462.22598864841.344.3657.933.179.78
569 OMAP_B_COYCE3692224359.022209752521.154.8331.641.689.41
570 ___B3pbIBoTexHuk___13475224364.211966613961.233.7648.282.378.92
571 PopLLluX3529224363.282080599291.232.8243.12.178.23
572 virtynn1625224258.581332493621.371.3849.292.77.01
573 Hishnik022328224267.961580518561.450.9445.022.647.55
574 _malenkiy3164224164.631927624451.261.3440.492.118.54
575 s_a_n_e_k_1_1650224162.31727557281.161.448.062.227.38
576 kozyrsky_the_greatest2329223963.632032554951.183.2540.191.987.63
577 onik636883223858.71667648351.291.3354.422.849.47
578 eXtremus1583223862.291519615631.321.0446.182.457.83
579 stVOLDO6050223862.311727564491.331.1154.982.948.13
580 aleandr933829223863.82160568271.372.7452.962.927.53
581 l00gramm2248223761.651878581931.270.7433.941.928.14
582 Angidridor1166223763.381852534371.190.5636.791.897.37
583 mazng2814223557.391523509331.21.0445.632.27.38
584 DYKAC1253223562.251774561921.211.9836.871.927.36
585 Team_Mako4734223562.081688570191.261.1839.482.088.32
586 lamar_star6267223459.61509569071.221.9945.622.258.5
587 alfetta4816223461.131670540511.371.2448.532.667.85
588 ComRichard3965223363.11951539201.371.149.362.77.8
589 I_CTaJIuHa_Ha_Bac_HeT_l2328223261.61850546301.361.3152.282.857.34
590 2REKI2679223258.721951594001.082.1723.781.418.36
591 KaptinBadrukk1358223264.581322457851.270.9140.352.136.67
592 Pripravka1836223265.961951522011.351.2657.033.137.44
593 Azyr1s3540223258.762158715871.132.6841.641.948.78
594 nunchaky3079223160.181973628071.132.0640.211.898.24
595 PSIH_boogaga1092223071.981788455521.50.5863.194.086.25
596 JIuSeNoK2564222962.61766575191.251.3154.452.748.39
597 Shidonai3078222962.382097625371.183.8245.912.178.52
598 mors_Angelus1708222861.481799515191.210.6347.62.317.4
599 JoGreeN1135222860.971867491891.210.7734.631.867.87
600 Velikan303056222862.761621518101.271.4450.12.548.11
601 Alushta822905222861.11640519971.23148.232.377.32
602 Anarkhist_2425222863.711881548931.320.7157.93.147.99
603 CptCmoJIJIeTT2907222760.272189672771.163.4345.822.149.11
604 Good_Luke_7773297222657.172220924121.094.7252.022.2810.07
605 Hugo__Shtiglez3286222662.261943618301.173.545.982.178.22
606 Foxstrot1683222663.581483456301.430.7849.142.817.05
607 ComradeBender2589222562.732063568471.281.7143.142.268.31
608 Katran_V1796222564.531416475841.370.6748.832.676.92
609 DllloH_CuJlbBep4173222562.311970623601.252.3648.892.458.34
610 MEDBED_B_OKOPE2931222557.831840583491.192.9736.881.887.97
611 Demonage4376222560.082010655451.163.531.11.689.56
612 _iTeT_3103222462.872100586051.221.941.992.18.41
613 GORynych0_0_02669222460.552088606451.153.3140.131.918.24
614 _I_SkD_I_1257222362.372187732421.141.9360.782.929.26
615 modjo_stst6871222363.591973600521.221.6855.442.739.08
616 SAiNT_ANGEL_1741340222363.881687497081.30.6947.462.487.68
617 contumely1970222356.551377566261.161.526.241.577.42
618 sayhello5272222365.422130583651.332.0351.012.728.53
619 Zhenek844419222359.721854590441.132.6154.762.58.25
620 MoonAge1696222359.911945598111.282.9666.453.827.94
621 Sorai_Saki_39142223652253641331.213.5441.032.068.83
622 SerpicoFox3842222262.231491518091.190.6439.721.977.79
623 SKIF30062961222261.431968539241.210.948.72.358.1
624 ___Kobrin___6100222160.981982633531.161.9543.442.068.89
625 Bon_Jor_No357542222160.281978635791.173.2544.922.139.7
626 ALLES_PISEC15793222161.892225640651.34.6154.052.839.5
627 NiVarto5459222162.061993568191.252.7350.392.528.22
628 Smolspite1424222157.512005633171.182.7925.771.67.96
629 deus____________7802222160.911886577491.11.841.961.898.5
630 Titan19764276222160.831724563681.262.2838.562.067.78
631 MAxXxiMkO2659222063.671723575081.261.6133.431.98.35
632 Rus_thekiller1730222060.641483510851.21.0237.111.917.59
633 KaTIuTaH_KOCT9IH1579221860.231863563921.191.1436.161.878.17
634 neustrashimy4488221758.961858549671.11.344.521.988.14
635 exError_4021221658.342003653341.151.2743.32.039.11
636 Lalka_228_5161221662.271656636061.091.0136.831.728.39
637 KapTolllka_Ha_MacJle4286221658.981708616381.12.3941.831.898.96
638 varvar30042521221662.752144615001.192.6350.12.398.63
639 DestructioN2173633221562.811792567571.351.644.782.448.52
640 stPrayer1128221563.741750555891.230.5642.732.148.21
641 TERIKOVICH3407221564.072156707221.163.4234.631.779.11
642 ijika2057221561.161873570191.343.2346.962.538.1
643 Firezombi4821221573.012261580481.273.7959.593.158.75
644 Roman_Drago2220221457.212155605081.143.5731.851.678.84
645 Xd_9_Easy_DmG_hf_gh1208221465.071642501541.210.4742.472.117.59
646 son1c341811221460.911584494291.121.4857.762.657.28
647 BAD_MAN_19822499221462.341898479581.331.4753.142.856.8
648 dorgun3111221457.311716561481.280.99452.328.23
649 HaKaS_2494221359.541782610391.212.1841.382.068.98
650 Goofa4eLa3494221263.341990577521.212.6149.572.418.34
651 kimiddr15340221258.751771608201.192.9847.722.279.3
652 FSTiG1526221261.471954644481.211.7152.162.539.13
653 krylov_but_is_not_poet1079221260.891633613231.421.6449.682.837.45
654 Rino2724221166.192042523161.41.5551.622.897.65
655 _f1atra_1386221163.851735545541.311.658.33.137.45
656 Kot_061686221168.032311696761.292.5246.982.449.65
657 Drumcorps1391221159.741413514961.250.5735.081.926.88
658 iDrow3851221158.951482489561.131.7345.312.067.4
659 San9rus763331221064.221811493761.310.6843.82.337.49
660 _CeLeKT_9441221059.231859608851.122.0735.381.739.2
661 Cnapmak3840221073.441448460631.471.0652.083.076.45
662 podbot832224220965.062042537831.391.157.913.317.5
663 Miss_daring1608220972.762414690271.42359.73.539.67
664 3AHO3bI415302220961.121740567561.281.7842.032.218.52
665 Invexuz1582220955.181815621591.132.0850.192.278.55
666 vladimir19kratko2831220860.471555513571.071.6132.111.587.48
667 Natsuyume1316220862.082287646661.32.2572.194.678.75
668 ChristianRossi2488220864.872197653111.234.1539.592.038.5
669 Priest_122097220861.231918538221.261.7144.252.268.28
670 froder147546220860.41815653601.281.3458.633.098.82
671 Rocky_mouse2024220856.721559594631.162.6767.053.518.8
672 SartAlfard2774220858.471766500331.230.6334.861.897.21
673 Smeltv1527220864.181946533491.331.1954.752.957.73
674 serg000714467220764.631899524111.230.7361.543.197.92
675 Gerr_Starr6220220762.571938561211.271.5747.812.448.17
676 MorkVaarg1229220659.81908588131.252.7454.432.757.92
677 Caritatis1038220669.752095603871.270.7560.53.238.69
678 Vetal25251004220658.371310516611.170.2655.082.597.29
679 Deadgnoom2384220656.81731655091.052.5427.891.458.48
680 Akmu2136220666.571815549951.321.7452.342.777.91
681 jtpryanik1523220561.591839541941.131.2445.52.087.6
682 LangleyOnboardCleveland1159220563.51937502221.460.8851.63.027.35
683 Smit30521867220461.761990514841.340.9639.742.237.45
684 Slowp0ke_1517220458.471707528421.220.533.881.847.63
685 G_i_D2170220464.521663515271.351.3943.272.387.65
686 Chulthu8104220461.481527593521.441.6362.53.858.79
687 gproxor1612220456.72068610351.12.5848.822.148.15
688 BaRmaLeiKin_B1188220467.341558523971.590.4158.753.866.31
689 Samolet__1171314220464.991618482481.330.6447.562.537.24
690 TarkiTau3057220360.481620596901.091.9439.221.87.89
691 Punsh3210220361.712078565981.351.11402.258.29
692 Felici_dad2614220359.761889484911.091.842.431.97.64
693 Motoko_Kusanage1707220362.331869531221.350.5841.072.297.78
694 norZejj2754220266.091920625411.112.3949.672.28.43
695 Captain_Silver2024220157.761667612601.142.1139.381.888.36
696 Xenomorph_1119819220160.561822599551.292.160.313.258.49
697 iagamiLight4762220159.742105682401.152.5537.481.839.49
698 Good_pioner6504220158.462044655831.163.0347.682.228.85
699 Pir__Duha1567220162.732171732441.453.2547.482.768.24
700 BoBaH_TrueMan1892220162.632065576161.281.2254.812.848.56
701 Miot784242220067.71761574171.360.6253.492.938.54
702 Abradolf_Lincler1419219960.681983576971.132.2128.681.587.92
703 ihhy1518219957.711278533331.010.8141.571.747.3
704 avicachkoh8510219965.082023610461.311.9950.582.667.96
705 Paratoz_111888219959.161537546171.20.641.262.048.31
706 Dukesha7987219860.561952632861.253.3457.232.929.04
707 andrei19804221219857.51279474741.30.6958.993.176.76
708 NsNoName1856219763.21893539581.251.0850.322.527.84
709 __R__O__C__K__Y__1829219761.511843543381.331.0145.982.477.93
710 Kazimir_V1864219758.691586529391.182.7639.971.967.79
711 Di4O1643219760.072116615791.253.0544.312.248.62
712 _PS_2616219761.241605484271.241.5558.913.017.61
713 Holloy3421219658.111696574551.032.1843.231.827.85
714 rrulez3782219663.352069572431.322.1546.82.498.3
715 Hard_Instigate4666219659.242189761321.12.8138.171.799.53
716 panik3r5315219558.081803708611.142.7546.622.149.14
717 KoLoVrAt2173219563.051590546391.451.1353.83.147.63
718 Boxing281397219462.061628545151.32.4346.172.427.75
719 Marehod_Statist1412219462.822116708771.082.8341.011.839.02
720 MUXA3ABP3977219365.732011554391.211.7853.212.598.35
721 ZlayaSobaka24760219262.732091588551.182.6159.222.888.4
722 Averesk2908219264.061688535401.371.1235.252.117.33
723 BEJ481124219262.632358751061.253.6150.272.529.68
724 DuseKKK1486219259.082004624821.211.92432.128.46
725 ProR0ck_1155219257.321834561671.211.3235.151.868.38
726 krasnaya_zvezda4215219163.512271788571.333.7248.262.588.78
727 Deonigio116386219159.941850557171.261.6946.562.357.82
728 Chrome_Revenant2225219158.161962587111.143.3537.891.848.6
729 kilratti2015219163.131699478671.30.5839.752.167.61
730 __GeriK__7384219167.432118522771.283.1557.383.018.25
731 KekAzz3786219159.961896644941.271.0456.52.927.9
732 LazyBear4151219060.011509552171.141.6748.742.227.91
733 Monter773944219059.052017569081.31.0646.252.428.36
734 Ellince5876219065.452017596051.33.0652.032.718.75
735 _Roofless_9243218961.931619586191.162.3142.252.018.82
736 DushnyiGarry9323218963.41959600291.172.4753.712.528.63
737 Wettsegeln3243218963.642159568021.363.3949.682.78.76
738 PUPSEG_5614218760.561265522101.320.58422.286.9
739 WypwyH4uK1554218763.581889564131.320.9840.732.237.93
740 Tema_Leonidovich3425218762.512066529751.362.2749.312.688.06
741 Hoo_Lee1115218763.322054584451.222.3543.592.178.74
742 validol_SPb2417218760.361838544701.170.6839.11.928.09
743 xShkiper1822218758.451433569501.241.5938.752.037.77
744 alsan_5973218662.61631621361.331.9540.12.218.2
745 Tor4ibald4617218664.352098548771.351.9155.433.028.4
746 Voldem52391218666.291918507091.240.7249.442.447.67
747 Vertikalnii1587218553.752081702950.963.2933.021.439.27
748 sea_viking1653218563.221452460381.320.4251.972.746.81
749 Stormai1230218565.451899547901.292.3643.52.297.28
750 frizz_073898218562.781649581301.292.2144.32.327.89
751 AccountName2102218562.71446465201.20.7347.572.37.21
752 fr066546218562.761732641901.052.0138.051.78.81
753 HowsItGoing1371218462.731987465461.280.6644.492.317.63
754 RomanLeonydych1788218364.261839621621.111.8338.261.798.36
755 VyncVega2093218357.531934529601.192.0547.162.248.21
756 ITkopets1971218260.531880578701.272.1652.462.678
757 Zorgruslan2390218265.521368500251.20.6144.562.177.27
758 Soolinho1969218261.152068536091.281.5839.112.117.85
759 Valldas3154218263.441760539361.41.2356.913.248.16
760 P_RUPPRECHT1552218263.792193735051.171.644.912.129.13
761 KucTb_CMAEBA9285218260.322232708761.195.1641.572.049.6
762 Azhimaommm1558218269.582418593021.393.8862.323.79.04
763 Ha_nokypu1031218258.782053639011.082.4950.732.198.43
764 polivaiya11728218260.392210657091.153.9941.61.969.3
765 ___Skala___7938218258.992169649971.153.366.113.399.09
766 S777932393218159.81389507361.160.8828.041.627.39
767 Master_Shogun2252218163.061690566141.171.2339.081.938.54
768 _Eksis_2350218161.362163643131.213.252.512.558.81
769 StaticMoon1529218061.612177553301.222.7150.492.477.75
770 WO_TM_CALL_WOWS3420218064.532328681821.394.7161.463.69.27
771 Ki_ba4358218062.121830524011.263.2655.372.828.38
772 HUNTER1988_112411218060.931854588061.191.7844.752.158.71
773 Durnoy_Primer2691217964.991626463401.271.7452.812.697.04
774 iSaintXIII2051217957.831743552561.052.4442.861.838.37
775 himera7311707217962.861679501151.31.0633.81.967.59
776 Sh0oTeR_8622217958.832205749221.22.7333.481.810.07
777 Snake_Design4248217961.461570509671.340.6938.042.177.69
778 Hans_Schumlke1429217962.282157672121.243.6842.482.168.75
779 Cpt_TyP6uHoB4878217963.122031594401.182.5135.141.828.47
780 KoT_ycaT_BoJIocaT2998217864.512186630141.153.9548.172.218.47
781 ExcaliburNajin2754217862.781491506951.181.5836.491.857.78
782 salm32411903217860.751823546801.260.9764.163.527.86
783 HOGA_V_CMETAHE2206217757.932062626541.12.9245.652.028.77
784 _ToL100PuZZ_9239217761.12052569301.192.333.31.798.15
785 Nakamasa_Ichika2725217765.82212604421.223.9762.093.238.71
786 SliceOfLife_strelok2792217660.711757517081.330.5440.012.227.86
787 Schtet1324217659.891626511521.330.833.612.017.4
788 BrownDwarf3115217657.31847575421.132.252.232.378.57
789 Mr_Markus3225037217662.681886579021.242.4448.722.418.43
790 DH742316217658.591953567541.093.1547.152.078.32
791 kamikadze_9253586217562.332108553231.174.8645.262.138.28
792 El_Capitane_2013217557.821853527111.141.8639.341.887.66
793 Starickan1419217559.341434502601.121.5240.941.897.24
794 SPERROY6588217560.671787574681.292.7740.12.158.3
795 XAPAKTEP_ocbl_2396217557.761730676071.041.5948.712.039.14
796 _HainzGuderian_1221217559.711997538561.411.5754.633.17.83
797 84strela2859217561.141750528591.240.4551.72.578.29
798 _Jago_4368217466.582067567891.322.6151.852.748.16
799 YamahaXV1600A2709217458.511518545851.131.0351.532.337.99
800 Sinrea1232217467.052310662271.293.4845.052.349.22
801 Goodwin_mr8022217462.391856581971.282.0546.152.378.61
802 Archer_ASG2498217459.811879616671.192.3644.42.148.59
803 __LecTor__1580217359.431483562211.221.448.232.377.64
804 Antinitrin1610217360.931858592321.113.0148.012.138.31
805 _Damask__5803217359.252231704761.162.8141.381.989.82
806 CaH4ei1939217359.571951612491.153.4441.981.988.45
807 1tankogradez3712217356.981605570271.241.2841.812.138.41
808 RESPECT__955741217260.772158620561.143.2845.342.098.87
809 HostKT42233217264.41741545501.250.8640.262.097.84
810 __CTEPKA__2763217261.381734553231.162.4235.941.817.69
811 Uranhai12310217256.82033762241.053.9640.31.779.5
812 Bzill1832217262.881866510641.262.3652.462.656.93
813 Zhilinskij5797217259.11994618281.142.25371.818.85
814 RAzZin_RUS1222217157.452094685671.21.9647.872.298.66
815 Kyoshipro1275217160.781912493671.181.7229.881.687.41
816 Aleksey_Remezkov3822217161.722098633011.243.7262.223.289.05
817 TAHKOBCK1324217169.031726442361.50.4652.423.156.76
818 MUERTE_DEATH2082217168.642261602991.293.1948.372.518.44
819 Konstantin888888821178217160.441843637261.18350.762.48.22
820 Dantes_671130217062.741483478141.310.4436.812.076.71
821 _dezertir2565217063.552056538731.32.7746.242.418.31
822 CuHb_XyHb_BaHb10550217059.42029591251.112.127.891.548.31
823 roma5431217061.721877617111.371.8637.692.28.92
824 KiparisPro1250217065.041663484091.490.8950.242.997.06
825 Anborn1874216958.961998526501.121.6637.351.787.46
826 Korasik582592216959.071801499101.260.4841.472.157.56
827 xxxVASYACEMENTxxx2689216858.21891569071.172.148.872.298.5
828 Kapitan_Pestov1795216864.231445479101.270.9253.762.747.18
829 Pondico3786216858.211610487311.081.5838.331.767.53
830 pobejdun1563216868.332175584941.411.752.462.968.38
831 _shturmo_1174216760.311496597571.271.2743.72.258.22
832 Unforgllven1497216761.321909522921.290.7445.422.368.42
833 KPOT_852720216760.631956490271.321.1340.262.217.63
834 Kos_to_Lom1878216760.761662527041.121.3649.632.228.04
835 Lepus_sinensis4083216665.072215638831.18539.511.949.06
836 Tetplik2359216660.492108591051.122.4940.861.899.18
837 Gonzalesz3376216562.21868526161.241.745.22.267.97
838 Gamba70RU3522216559.341614596921.082.4640.321.818.92
839 ____DIM____4270216461.431660621161.171.4944.12.098.22
840 super94al4909216462.171701541241.241.6236.991.978.14
841 RenamedUser_167984973723216460.812186611531.323.4140.052.198.52
842 XarDBosS2494216460.912103641621.093.0738.171.769.13
843 DyMai_roJIoBoi18242164581946549021.181.2545.942.198.55
844 101kg_chastya1553216361.431866524991.30.6354.022.847.7
845 Simakadze1126216365.281756489511.610.2741.832.775.69
846 Kopa6JIeB1454216362.861519552561.380.9255.913.127.54
847 Ryadovoi_Polzovatelb2173216358.951575502991.151.3341.831.987.51
848 88Fantomas882666216360.992088594651.21.830.231.728.2
849 zzxxa3439216357.311885583101.120.9648.622.188.59
850 ins1k1595216363.451610539871.460.6845.832.78.06
851 K_A_Y_M_A_N1608216257.91616514151.220.8147.72.337.15
852 RASSTREL_1849216264.031882643161.110.6648.242.147.71
853 Isamu_Alva_Dyson2056216260.81621518401.310.7939.062.157.44
854 Funny_Ladybird4469216260.482164620031.163.0236.141.829.06
855 _B_A_V2300216257.871797526661.240.734.741.97.6
856 ptAhAnAh4256216161.351784558351.191.0743.142.098.44
857 Falcrum6252216158.941939575191.321.9752.932.88.02
858 CrocodiLL833858216158.711961597191.221.7144.632.218.49
859 PiratNagibator30002057216161.51944519301.251.6949.882.497.54
860 Mantred9219216063.471960600661.32.8856.943.018.83
861 crab_stick1583216067.151649460931.350.4951.742.86.56
862 freeman_inco1928216064.521916512381.360.3746.472.557.6
863 FENRlR_3638216065.311817607181.422.0349.312.798.93
864 NikitoS_Vel1931216061.831910571661.213.3233.711.828.22
865 FireBlow4597215961.192098671741.212.1125.861.639.27
866 HeTpe3Bblu_675966215960.241359456061.390.4539.412.296.66
867 Reed_The_Flame_Shadow1414215964.572385740671.334.5744.982.419.01
868 SPESIAL22_4104215857.891724606131.191.6740.181.999.14
869 _RedWings3750215859.311875542321.291.7949.152.538.09
870 Classic_maestro_13067215859.911898543741.151.7145.232.18.1
871 dmver20121212215870.632230557761.453.1651.322.987.81
872 Gilberta_messenger1995215761.72195668621.213.3749.822.418.8
873 SuGaSh1256215763.221706427381.540.743.232.716.19
874 _LLl_A_M_A_H_1165215760.521733576811.220.6236.571.927.77
875 Vevomancer1121215758.521360506311.10.6329.351.567.22
876 MuItikot1950215762.462116601981.293.444.512.328.38
877 RifatNazarov1474215658.411409512381.211.2738.061.957.47
878 exKore1478215657.311644518801.110.3542.631.937.67
879 Dark_Epsilon1694215662.41926613131.262.8743.392.228.08
880 Borundel1203215661.181836539991.223.0351.122.57.47
881 MeGV1T5199215662.762223656561.182.1251.22.439.44
882 _Antimat_2969215455.841895649481.22.3938.461.959.66
883 Lehanich20141152215458.681683555961.262.0455.212.818.29
884 _Black_Flag_9076215460.132162658021.213.3535.651.889.17
885 Izzy_Cash3162215465.371817504871.321.2849.242.67.66
886 _SideX_3775215459.021937652841.232.339.632.039.27
887 JleTy4uu_GoLaHdeC1979215460.031871616831.123.0837.591.88.5
888 _Diman_V_Diman_3531215463.952159655391.112.645.572.049.16
889 XOPEKru3062215365.512017529331.281.9834.751.957.81
890 plitspi4prom3518215360.011795565121.042.1834.911.598.54
891 Zipk0__3973215362.452131633131.222.0942.612.138.72
892 Lexid4137215261.952104682771.184.1843.512.099.46
893 bekfok7490215258.71946680201.12353.862.429.1
894 AX_TbI_PAK6428215268.091634588931.272.2262.973.428.59
895 SFly5811215259.561887570881.151.8741.511.978.56
896 ASESINO_MALVADO1118215260.821736535941.31.3946.242.427.95
897 Delai_Vivodi3827215164.252032578571.32.8645.182.367.85
898 SOMEBODY_Ivan2783215164.822007590971.362.0960.623.458.08
899 KeineLust_5427215161.731679558871.331.1144.572.398.61
900 Dennzo11202215065.771830558691.291.7251.952.688.33
901 BrotherZimmo1683215063.281975505191.252.3451.572.597.83
902 Lucky_Trader1507215055.011785641461.11.8943.461.958.86
903 a_n091521214957.991445483391.191.1935.111.847.34
904 heihachihunter1125214959.21289507181.290.7224.361.717.27
905 YukariYuka1020214967.842079760471.373.9447.652.629.85
906 dudolad20042606214959.441579500871.282.1639.682.137.43
907 evgeniy1242510214961.391901543621.271.2147.692.428.23
908 mr_Lynch7422214961.721955550931.171.2142.722.058.41
909 tatserg931199214864.221266451441.360.2646.292.526.79
910 Mur_Mur_Mur1847214859.121334493791.21.2148.942.357.61
911 vs_od1557214861.792237660071.293.1459.093.169.31
912 Charlemagne_21647214756.11720535821.12.7334.611.687.89
913 vadim80406848214760.161585569731.311.4951.172.688.03
914 nikola385332214763.922082523371.232.3157.162.877.86
915 Suteki_Tamashii9377214765.861778502061.472.4862.383.926.84
916 Ginsan1926214765.061417482221.490.564.494.186.96
917 Ded_horosh1377214660.22141679411.153.0250.112.319.09
918 Rhenium_Re751145214659.391673537831.241.6642.452.167.48
919 _ALeXand3R_1066214657.791896578871.191.348.122.38.77
920 KriGUN3310214657.791843558951.170.9145.532.148.35
921 Leninsky_Avangard3114214659.832024602581.182.3329.091.668.02
922 Profanspb1176214661.91720483761.180.5144.982.156.84
923 Cheapie2142214661.671670514861.171.4545.382.147.65
924 pleaZzze1217214663.761974491721.370.4259.333.388.05
925 _NarutoFox_2477214657.251853617671.162.47522.418.46
926 Hu_9_ce6102214559.032063659261.023.8131.61.499.36
927 authc2048214565.871709501121.210.6546.972.287.12
928 NuKKo1884214560.511977510301.192.7251.492.457.99
929 CB9ITA9I_nPocToTa1429214564.662112570241.232.3953.812.668.3
930 Dushegub52rus1964214460.541651525071.240.4447.452.357.9
931 aka_Nark2465214463.491299502321.380.3552.982.937.12
932 LorderonusS1450214461.931591471511.251.0236.281.976.95
933 NekoGun2351214458.71943637261.163.1837.471.868.52
934 kent19061114562144591772503561.021.4834.821.577.87
935 Vindack2264214364.751955544411.320.9743.992.357.86
936 Dead__Space4713214355.632054635681.033.2450.12.069.43
937 Alkodan3442214364.271741548751.330.9844.022.387.61
938 raiseroka3782214365.231994528391.292.3149.372.558.31
939 Alien_Italien3791214364.391961545971.371.9851.942.867.76
940 _Wet_Willy_5356214362.862093633541.172.3237.081.868.89
941 _Thunderball_1021214263.661779464901.270.5943.982.266.63
942 xDROGONx3373214259.061982555321.133.3937.861.818.29
943 Heisenberg_322825214256.9919405614112.4336.851.587.85
944 AlbusDumbledore1592214158.481470494191.10.8421.981.417.56
945 chaos199951133214151.541998766700.992.642.371.719.29
946 HE_CTPEJI9lUTE_B_MEH9I2777214159.271661515571.151.2238.061.868.13
947 Shikos122168214159.781465543741.250.4336.31.967.14
948 Lamye3987214069.332134599901.262.3952.972.678.82
949 _KOSH__4464214062.052073607411.271.9849.912.539.24
950 va157va9494214058.881510491351.27144.622.287.36
951 CrazyDed1227213963.241817467081.340.6251.262.747.4
952 The_Great_Han_Empire3760213970.112434670481.344.6349.732.669.25
953 4acTb_kopa6JI9I1425213961.261772522481.221.1542.812.137.78
954 Kocou_Ivanovi42708213962.891582501271.21.740.442.027.36
955 Espora6100213958.891751531281.162.0540.481.958.26
956 prist816263213956.811271537711.260.7651.572.68.23
957 LtMSV5773213962.971839509751.341.44452.437.37
958 Avenger231425213858.881726528091.093.3537.891.767.59
959 slavanlol1496213860.431997614471.123.1644.922.048.84
960 The_Player_22676213858.891159533481.260.741.522.157.22
961 NOSOROGROFL3733213859.712064745741.153.6235.761.799.57
962 Gewinn2047213864.732016514361.40.5353.493.017.37
963 Padre_Alex_Alexander2396213759.771611527831.281.0841.692.198.02
964 nexTfix3825213761.831985540921.31.6137.542.088.23
965 Faust_Kazan2724213765.971462489511.390.640.972.356.45
966 Torked1950213658.311817574211.062.2741.281.818.26
967 _Deadmau5_1751213659.742075594271.172.2140.951.988.31
968 Mebium854924213660.31911512611.212.1539.131.988.25
969 a2cut5502213660.162009571701.231.9847.262.348.88
970 SKuJl_B_Tpycax7304213662.462023589421.112.2546.172.058.85
971 Svyatoi_Karton5494213563.231675511851.291.5344.832.337.7
972 Deke_1016213561.221745514941.251.7731.791.837.28
973 Maxxx1mka2419213561.931790542051.211.535.921.897.76
974 Andrey_Lavr1671213562.541737478951.30.6528.071.817.34
975 Rolandovish1612213560.111795473731.320.7361.043.397.41
976 InaraSerra2160213466.161730545101.341.9336.622.117.21
977 PokeMooo_N1647213455.251840581701.131.1938.431.838.43
978 Crazy_BuHHunyx1415213461.841580577821.221.0252.082.548.6
979 Blackert2445213460.451780526541.240.4349.082.447.69
980 Shomaggg2608213456.981839509681.042.0530.871.57.55
981 Frost199522293213456.961740574641.133.5751.52.348.64
982 Ustavnik3073213459.061659550201.141.2652.722.428.76
983 rock_n_troll2472213455.541804539981.050.7534.511.68.49
984 ign416803213364.591678509041.22.0956.242.748.2
985 bomaley3066213365.361609538581.190.6952.282.57.81
986 ArcadyTI4808213361.731582492541.181.547.42.247.76
987 Darth_PIagueis2253213255.71781591861.113.1336.221.758.04
988 Kurbatov1841213260.41943522521.231.6665.293.548.3
989 Sibkor4337213257.781855556071.052.0543.141.848.16
990 Met316128213257.951632577521.141.5546.12.128.63
991 monster_2722052213263.742099609881.133.1243.962.028.43
992 trus_v_kustax4668213258.851796588811.132.4136.571.788.48
993 REDDIK10212213163.462038560091.322.6546.92.488.1
994 Night_Lovelly1006213160.442041594091.052.3237.571.688.42
995 BOOROODA1431213157.021383468471.260.8852.972.677.25
996 Psych0maniac3377213161.771881563171.171.8347.352.228.18
997 banjust1176213063.271990536831.211.4343.22.147.69
998 _Arman_Amirov_2357213061.941695552851.261.544.512.278.25
999 Karmach_6203213059.752017591831.092.1935.431.698.88
1000 SerjGG3415213058.891843537431.211.8631.861.777.83