Уважаемые пользователи! Раздел находится в процессе актуализации, спасибо за понимание.

Топ 100 лучших Эсминцеводов

[ все | АВ | ЛК | КР | ЭМ | ПЛ ]
[ 10 | 100 | 1000 ]
#НикБоевPRO alfaПобедОпытУронКораблейСамолетовВыжилУбил/УбитСредний лвл
1 MuXyCbKa4784459869.2529111475581.616.1248.043.19.88
2 hrom_geroj1778365162.9922191007051.472.3552.423.099.28
3 PAKA3ABP2526348964.8526011121781.54.4659.073.669.64
4 Mixic221163346970.5129171314741.744.9357.74.119.96
5 HotDogich1864344971.732450781871.891.7357.894.497.77
6 DenLionel1006334268.392121751622.192.857.465.156.98
7 Dantist631485330266.332114696891.770.79473.336.9
8 MORHEUS1741329166.572331966381.732.7360.714.398.3
9 PlayForMeat1260327261.192147688201.471.6748.972.898.88
10 severegorka1927326966.6824751027791.676.3663.574.588.02
11 Akizuki_Suzutsuki1171323964.326681199741.514.1453.293.239.96
12 andrex1007323766.241538584901.880.1441.113.24.67
13 Gospod_Official1595318162.452322949011.243.2448.152.48.95
14 J0HNNYCATSW1LL3988313066.422224918861.343.8452.862.848.73
15 _B_A_B_A_Y_K_A__1526305663.042050896221.42.3353.473.018.62
16 z1ooo1285304267.782175649521.571.7146.232.927.41
17 Wandear1579297170.361584627111.640.8956.493.767.45
18 Afon91236296059.791454552331.410.5947.652.697.88
19 Hadya_Kyznetsova4360293871.082314863401.473.0345.092.678.85
20 Fable_player4558293762.792086763871.461.9351.453.018.44
21 Kronverk151064292665.881710672101.510.8147.652.897.53
22 Lazz2108290271.872143639051.660.558.974.057.53
23 MrGr1ngo2435290267.062467792651.712.7552.43.68.62
24 ___boomstick2934290062.342412911271.42.5540.392.349.86
25 Sib_team1445289767.471811621851.720.6257.164.026.35
26 ShAAAM2912288573.452310733171.580.7750.763.28.22
27 NeverSinned3102288466.731917777621.471.3840.972.488.45
28 gootien2955287866.132302784851.362.6748.122.628.55
29 Razboynick773533287765.751593646171.540.7848.883.026.52
30 maniakpro1693287569.5826261077411.633.958.483.939.63
31 _A_V_9748286968.762523831491.563.8454.233.418.83
32 KpokodiL_GeHa_4079286864.922445824321.352.5841.242.298.97
33 juiceru1191284364.92066854461.53.5838.22.438.49
34 Xjfan20042353281568.762533921241.573.7548.583.069.05
35 Antrekott862357281370.392021678061.490.9843.362.637.64
36 Kawaii_Neko_Scaardj2059281168.291708684301.471.1352.163.087.84
37 ExplosiveOne3539280774.292741988811.455.6557.983.459.89
38 _Na_PoL_Shishki_7625279166.242524873411.454.4350.142.99.36
39 DrFranXX2580277661.3224171082061.244.3540.432.099.64
40 NortWes6013276567.622516931521.724.3463.164.678
41 soulsystem1222276562.681526484431.480.9352.73.126.87
42 Klainor1600276262.52029579041.690.8156.563.887.72
43 Shiroko_Terror9553276065.72419850101.475.5447.632.89.37
44 Blood_Lad_AW4680275061.732273822751.342.647.222.548.86
45 _SJF_1202274376.7927031057951.635.0157.153.829.37
46 theuderic1667273164.671421528821.620.6347.933.116.62
47 Tier_X_DD_Kleber1282272564.4324291005781.324.2841.032.249.6
48 A_Ezekiel_A2068272360.062311934671.332.7642.82.3210.06
49 BuHeGreat3684272169.252306801511.372.651.062.88.8
50 vm9s2596270764.251936560051.521.5252.313.196.74
51 Furs1k_2443270468.652358780251.452.3452.273.048.54
52 RevelJet1057270268.782052743201.490.7949.292.938.4
53 CheshireMMY1078270166.422669976611.384.7252.692.939.74
54 Aleks_boec_kemerovo42rus2737270171.682191733391.413.4156.493.248.55
55 BrutalHamster1720269867.51883671321.610.9847.213.057.05
56 FEANOR0631222269665.961595632411.520.4743.942.726.99
57 KACGEP21040269671.922163615831.690.8652.983.597.3
58 _DAS_South3328269072.061989554211.510.7855.233.377.12
59 Forevich6380268165.32239730541.422.0444.892.589
60 maxpaynecoool1354267866.911902808121.471.9448.742.868.3
61 BringerDeath3782267765.042396897581.413.7747.942.719.24
62 Asm_R11055267567.121995733611.541.8766.984.669.02
63 SYSLIKHIPPO22254267273.292244740811.412.3543.972.528.48
64 jktu6024140266961.181725776321.331.8344.712.419.02
65 youngMike444076266064.082125738901.421.9559.593.58.7
66 anonym_29Crp1V98N7P 1292265963.931999552761.630.4237.6200
67 taqbir1329265668.172395961491.283.8945.152.339.39
68 aggjke2662265362.622288863491.413.552.632.988.95
69 Merzav4ik3118264364.31538613831.450.4245.72.677.45
70 creativ133731263960.061558593611.460.8435.272.268.73
71 BORYA_GDE_TARAN13371298263865.792489965681.514.6844.682.739.34
72 _Droktar_2636263566.772340820821.163.3946.092.149.64
73 _PE4KIH_4971263362.322342804731.253.1849.812.498.91
74 FenrirSL1088263267.562274758391.684.2254.693.718.69
75 EnmaAi__1145262877.292640872551.574.5363.934.359.25
76 nhjabv1750262767.941983811531.372.3944.742.488.22
77 ULUWATU1657262462.462382905811.273.9641.222.169.62
78 Bugs_Bunny__1011262262.312394898071.442.5252.323.029.91
79 Zoom6664781261862.271988701521.493.2666.494.458.82
80 _Osiris___2693261668.962046712201.561.3946.572.918.75
81 Myp3uche1105261566.972101621471.710.4251.223.516.86
82 ZaryaVVS1069261463.421628654061.361.0564.083.797.29
83 Bon_Entendeur3682261059.3424411049891.214.1856.492.789.73
84 G___K1214260364.092352903671.63.9448.433.19.81
85 _kante2289260163.352138776911.383.8245.132.528.97
86 rezidentevil1327259659.831764629821.28240.992.177.12
87 Mibu_Kikuchiyo1216259273.0327461048261.76.1775.827.028.75
88 bulls1781550258366.711926595241.410.2953.943.076.92
89 Kukish_V5325257761.131659685321.271.3651.192.598.84
90 AriAGamE1278257666.351757567321.490.4864.554.197.81
91 omgheisgosu2993257468.032066642951.40.5851.992.928.24
92 MercyTears1895256472.612399836571.423.6378.896.719.62
93 terminator_le1931256065.152211648941.410.6647.952.718.3
94 mazgoffnet3261255865.161935633331.461.4551.583.017.66
95 H1TRONG4679255864.142314799981.343.4245.522.459.02
96 Never_Compete3089255465.781926718521.362.3853.582.938.15
97 CBETA_19964877255070.212229721951.653.0552.393.468.17
98 Nomen_Est_Omen_3149254864.882107663001.321.2343.512.338.44
99 orcy2551254862.842098674761.371.9873.785.238.22
100 Ahri_needs_buff1012254771.942495899121.34.8744.472.349.68